67% home win
20% draw
13% away win
Head-to-head before 2018/02/10
9FC Lahti
6draws
3JJK Jyväskylä
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ FC Lahti | ⌀ JJK Jyväskylä | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 33:25 | 1407 | 1314 | +1 | +21 |
Veikkausliiga![]() |
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:18 | 1401 | 1300 | +1 | +9 |
Finland League Cup![]() |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 1450 | 1375 | 0 | +1 |
Finland Cup![]() |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:5 | 1378 | 1308 | +6 | +11 |
Rating comparison
FC LahtiJJK Jyväskylä
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/18 | 2017/09/07 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
JJK Jyväskylä1282 → 1272 (-10) | 2 - 4 | FC Lahti1490 → 1500 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2017/18 | 2017/07/01 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
JJK Jyväskylä1269 → 1258 (-11) | 1 - 3 | FC Lahti1454 → 1465 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2016/17 | 2017/04/29 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1437 → 1431 (-6) | 1 - 1 | JJK Jyväskylä1288 → 1294 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2016/17 | 2017/03/06 | Finland Cup![]() |
FC Lahti1410 → 1415 (+5) | 3 - 2 | JJK Jyväskylä1300 → 1295 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/08/25 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
JJK Jyväskylä1322 → 1311 (-11) | 2 - 3 | FC Lahti1399 → 1410 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/06/19 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1367 → 1374 (+7) | 2 - 1 | JJK Jyväskylä1365 → 1358 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/04/28 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
JJK Jyväskylä1389 → 1387 (-2) | 0 - 0 | FC Lahti1435 → 1437 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/04/06 | Finland League Cup![]() |
FC Lahti1463 → 1467 (+4) | 2 - 1 | JJK Jyväskylä1389 → 1385 (-4) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/02/05 | Finland League Cup![]() |
JJK Jyväskylä1374 → 1373 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Lahti1448 → 1449 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/01/16 | Finland League Cup![]() |
FC Lahti1439 → 1435 (-4) | 0 - 0 | JJK Jyväskylä1362 → 1366 (+4) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/09/23 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1419 → 1425 (+6) | 2 - 1 | JJK Jyväskylä1372 → 1366 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/07/08 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
JJK Jyväskylä1358 → 1370 (+12) | 3 - 1 | FC Lahti1394 → 1382 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/05/05 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
JJK Jyväskylä1368 → 1376 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FC Lahti1384 → 1376 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/04/29 | Finland Cup![]() |
FC Lahti1345 → 1351 (+6) | 4 - 3 | JJK Jyväskylä1316 → 1310 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/08/27 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
JJK Jyväskylä1271 → 1269 (-2) | 2 - 2 | FC Lahti1298 → 1300 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/06/01 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1328 → 1324 (-4) | 0 - 0 | JJK Jyväskylä1265 → 1269 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/09/23 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1394 → 1398 (+4) | 3 - 1 | JJK Jyväskylä1177 → 1173 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/06/17 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
JJK Jyväskylä1176 → 1190 (+14) | 2 - 1 | FC Lahti1420 → 1406 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 52 % |
