50% home win
27% draw
24% away win
Head-to-head before 2002/11/27
7FC Margveti
5draws
6Dila Gori
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ FC Margveti | ⌀ Dila Gori | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 22:24 | 1307 | 1273 | -1 | -11 |
Umaglesi Liga![]() |
18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 22:24 | 1307 | 1273 | -1 | -11 |
Rating comparison
FC MargvetiDila Gori
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002/03 | 2002/09/22 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
Dila Gori1231 → 1230 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FC Margveti1305 → 1306 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/03/29 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Margveti1182 → 1181 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Dila Gori1245 → 1246 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/08/31 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
Dila Gori1282 → 1289 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FC Margveti1286 → 1279 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/05/04 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Margveti1363 → 1368 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Dila Gori1255 → 1250 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/09/28 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
Dila Gori1245 → 1259 (+14) | 4 - 3 | FC Margveti1487 → 1473 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/03/14 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Margveti1406 → 1401 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Dila Gori1295 → 1300 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/08/02 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
Dila Gori1241 → 1255 (+14) | 4 - 2 | FC Margveti1307 → 1293 (-14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/03/14 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
Dila Gori1273 → 1252 (-21) | 0 - 2 | FC Margveti1235 → 1256 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/08/14 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Margveti1314 → 1320 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Dila Gori1264 → 1258 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/05/30 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
Dila Gori1293 → 1291 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Margveti1322 → 1324 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/04/02 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Margveti1348 → 1355 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Dila Gori1335 → 1328 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/12/12 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
Dila Gori1323 → 1335 (+12) | 3 - 1 | FC Margveti1362 → 1350 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/09/24 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Margveti1317 → 1323 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Dila Gori1258 → 1252 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/06/11 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Margveti1326 → 1301 (-25) | 0 - 3 | Dila Gori1268 → 1293 (+25) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/11/24 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
Dila Gori1287 → 1285 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Margveti1322 → 1324 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/06/20 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Margveti1272 → 1280 (+8) | 4 - 3 | Dila Gori1289 → 1281 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/11/26 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
Dila Gori1259 → 1265 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Margveti1208 → 1202 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1990/91 | 1991/05/25 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
Dila Gori1262 → 1247 (-15) | 0 - 1 | FC Margveti1156 → 1171 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
