16% home win
22% draw
63% away win
Head-to-head before 2003/10/26
5FC Wiltz 71
5draws
17CS Grevenmacher
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ FC Wiltz 71 | ⌀ CS Grevenmacher | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 23:57 | 1093 | 1310 | -1 | -22 |
Nationaldivision![]() |
27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 23:57 | 1093 | 1310 | -1 | -22 |
Rating comparison
FC Wiltz 71CS Grevenmacher
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003/04 | 2003/08/24 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1450 → 1452 (+2) | 3 - 1 | FC Wiltz 711053 → 1051 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/11/24 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711043 → 1050 (+7) | 0 - 0 | CS Grevenmacher1422 → 1415 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/09/15 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1445 → 1426 (-19) | 0 - 1 | FC Wiltz 711028 → 1047 (+19) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/02/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1358 → 1361 (+3) | 4 - 2 | FC Wiltz 711053 → 1050 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/09/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711076 → 1081 (+5) | 1 - 1 | CS Grevenmacher1381 → 1376 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/02/20 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1396 → 1388 (-8) | 2 - 2 | FC Wiltz 711103 → 1111 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/09/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711084 → 1074 (-10) | 0 - 5 | CS Grevenmacher1377 → 1387 (+10) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/05/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1351 → 1354 (+3) | 3 - 1 | FC Wiltz 711084 → 1081 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/11/22 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711102 → 1092 (-10) | 0 - 3 | CS Grevenmacher1358 → 1368 (+10) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/05/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1383 → 1389 (+6) | 6 - 1 | FC Wiltz 711168 → 1162 (-6) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/11/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711181 → 1185 (+4) | 1 - 1 | CS Grevenmacher1446 → 1442 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/05/25 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1422 → 1426 (+4) | 4 - 0 | FC Wiltz 711166 → 1162 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 10 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/03/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711148 → 1141 (-7) | 1 - 3 | CS Grevenmacher1452 → 1459 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/03/03 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711096 → 1112 (+16) | 1 - 0 | CS Grevenmacher1421 → 1405 (-16) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/09/20 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1391 → 1393 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FC Wiltz 711114 → 1112 (-2) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/03/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1387 → 1390 (+3) | 2 - 0 | FC Wiltz 711101 → 1098 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/09/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711062 → 1054 (-8) | 0 - 2 | CS Grevenmacher1346 → 1354 (+8) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/02/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711049 → 1033 (-16) | 0 - 4 | CS Grevenmacher1195 → 1211 (+16) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/09/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1185 → 1190 (+5) | 3 - 1 | FC Wiltz 711007 → 1002 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/03/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1183 → 1187 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Wiltz 711047 → 1043 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/09/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711114 → 1113 (-1) | 1 - 1 | CS Grevenmacher1183 → 1184 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1983/84 | 1984/02/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711115 → 1122 (+7) | 3 - 2 | CS Grevenmacher1121 → 1114 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1983/84 | 1983/09/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1160 → 1147 (-13) | 0 - 1 | FC Wiltz 711141 → 1154 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1982/83 | 1983/04/24 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1186 → 1194 (+8) | 2 - 0 | FC Wiltz 711103 → 1095 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 1982/83 | 1982/10/24 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711123 → 1103 (-20) | 0 - 2 | CS Grevenmacher1106 → 1126 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1981/82 | 1982/03/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711078 → 1095 (+17) | 4 - 0 | CS Grevenmacher1137 → 1120 (-17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1981/82 | 1981/09/27 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1116 → 1122 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Wiltz 711084 → 1078 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
