38% home win
29% draw
33% away win
Head-to-head before 2017/01/29
5AFC Tubize
5draws
9Royal Antwerp FC
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ AFC Tubize | ⌀ Royal Antwerp FC | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 21:30 | 1480 | 1518 | -2 | -29 |
Eerste Klasse B![]() |
19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 21:30 | 1480 | 1518 | -2 | -29 |
Rating comparison
AFC TubizeRoyal Antwerp FC
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/17 | 2016/12/11 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1593 → 1588 (-5) | 1 - 1 | AFC Tubize1514 → 1519 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/10/30 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1582 → 1591 (+9) | 2 - 0 | AFC Tubize1534 → 1525 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/09/25 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1537 → 1535 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Royal Antwerp FC1564 → 1566 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/02/07 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1543 → 1553 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1628 → 1618 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/09/26 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1551 → 1564 (+13) | 4 - 0 | AFC Tubize1537 → 1524 (-13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/12/06 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1472 → 1469 (-3) | 0 - 0 | AFC Tubize1470 → 1473 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/09/10 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1488 → 1495 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC1489 → 1482 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/01/25 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1463 → 1444 (-19) | 1 - 3 | AFC Tubize1463 → 1482 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/09/12 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1403 → 1386 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Royal Antwerp FC1458 → 1475 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/02/22 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1480 → 1486 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Royal Antwerp FC1419 → 1413 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/10/13 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1443 → 1451 (+8) | 3 - 2 | AFC Tubize1472 → 1464 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/03/23 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1488 → 1473 (-15) | 2 - 3 | AFC Tubize1392 → 1407 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/09/17 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1459 → 1447 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1500 → 1512 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/12/11 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1480 → 1488 (+8) | 2 - 0 | AFC Tubize1404 → 1396 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/08/18 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1458 → 1447 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Royal Antwerp FC1515 → 1526 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/03/27 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1480 → 1468 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Royal Antwerp FC1514 → 1526 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/11/08 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1568 → 1574 (+6) | 2 - 1 | AFC Tubize1523 → 1517 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/02/23 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1552 → 1548 (-4) | 0 - 0 | AFC Tubize1521 → 1525 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/09/15 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1445 → 1445 (0) | 1 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1556 → 1556 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
