NB I · 2012/03/18
Fehérvár FC
#71 · Elo 1853
→ 1840 (-13)
0 - 1
Debreceni VSC
#94 · Elo 1835
→ 1848 (+13)
48% home win 27% draw 25% away win

Head-to-head before 2012/03/18

20Fehérvár FC
15draws
26Debreceni VSC
CompetitionPWDLGoals ⌀ Fehérvár FC⌀ Debreceni VSC ⌀ Elo∑ Elo
Total 61201526 71:88 17071728 0-30
NB I 56181424 66:83 17011718 -1-39
Hungary League Cup 4211 5:4 17651835 +4+15
Hungary Supercup 1001 0:1 18071855 -6-6

Rating comparison

Fehérvár FCDebreceni VSC
174018001860JulSepNovJanMarMay2011/06/30: 18232011/07/08: 18302011/07/13: 18152011/07/20: 18242011/07/24: 18352011/07/30: 18152011/08/06: 18172011/08/14: 18082011/08/17: 18052011/08/20: 18122011/08/27: 18012011/08/31: 17912011/09/10: 17962011/09/17: 17932011/09/23: 17982011/10/02: 18062011/10/05: 18092011/10/12: 18082011/10/15: 17862011/10/23: 17782011/10/26: 17832011/10/29: 17902011/11/06: 17982011/11/16: 17932011/11/19: 18002011/11/27: 18112011/11/30: 18142011/12/03: 18122012/02/22: 18192012/02/25: 18292012/03/03: 18332012/03/07: 18352012/03/11: 18432012/03/14: 18532011/06/30: 17252011/07/15: 17322011/07/22: 17492011/07/31: 17552011/08/07: 17662011/08/14: 17752011/08/20: 17852011/08/28: 17902011/08/31: 17912011/09/07: 17892011/09/09: 17872011/09/18: 17962011/09/24: 17942011/10/02: 17992011/10/15: 18082011/10/23: 18062011/10/30: 18002011/11/05: 18092011/11/08: 18112011/11/16: 18162011/11/20: 18122011/11/26: 18162011/11/30: 18262011/12/03: 18202012/02/25: 18272012/02/28: 18352012/03/03: 18422012/03/06: 18382012/03/10: 18422012/03/13: 1835
15601680180019201954196419741984199420042014202420261967/68: 14991968/69: 15331969/70: 15421970/71: 16291971/72: 16691972/73: 17681973/74: 17661974/75: 17161975/76: 18331976/77: 17511977/78: 17931978/79: 17021979/80: 17671980/81: 17811981/82: 17181982/83: 16821983/84: 17381984/85: 17951985/86: 17351986/87: 16451987/88: 16661988/89: 17651989/90: 16831990/91: 16831991/92: 16901992/93: 17261993/94: 16721994/95: 16711995/96: 16411996/97: 16431997/98: 15551998/99: 15541999/00: 15542000/01: 16632001/02: 17182002/03: 16652003/04: 16522004/05: 16692005/06: 17852006/07: 17022007/08: 17512008/09: 17662009/10: 18072010/11: 18232011/12: 18961960/61: 15591961/62: 15591962/63: 15631963/64: 14721964/65: 15281965/66: 15281979/80: 15811980/81: 16981981/82: 16871982/83: 16351983/84: 16351984/85: 16641985/86: 16181986/87: 16351987/88: 16081988/89: 16081989/90: 16351990/91: 16351993/94: 16971994/95: 17351995/96: 17331996/97: 17341997/98: 17101998/99: 17101999/00: 17222000/01: 16662001/02: 16752002/03: 17802003/04: 18002004/05: 18342005/06: 18862006/07: 18802007/08: 18382008/09: 18372009/10: 18552010/11: 17252011/12: 1881

Previous meetings

SeasonDateCompetitionHomeResultAwayProbabilities
2011/12 2011/08/14 NB I Debreceni VSC1766 → 1775 (+9) 2 - 1 Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1817 → 1808 (-9)
40 / 29 / 31 %
2010/11 2011/03/18 NB I Fehérvár FC1856 → 1860 (+4) 2 - 1 Debreceni VSC1726 → 1722 (-4)
61 / 22 / 16 %
2010/11 2010/08/29 NB I Debreceni VSC1844 → 1853 (+9) 3 - 1 Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1795 → 1786 (-9)
52 / 26 / 22 %
2010/11 2010/07/07 Hungary Supercup Debreceni VSC1855 → 1861 (+6) 1 - 0 Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1807 → 1801 (-6)
52 / 26 / 22 %
2009/10 2010/05/07 NB I Debreceni VSC1871 → 1877 (+6) 3 - 2 Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1821 → 1815 (-6)
52 / 26 / 22 %
2009/10 2010/03/16 Hungary League Cup Fehérvár FC1831 → 1817 (-14) 0 - 2 Debreceni VSC1830 → 1844 (+14)
46 / 28 / 26 %
2009/10 2010/02/16 Hungary League Cup Debreceni VSC1805 → 1803 (-2) 2 - 2 Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1814 → 1816 (+2)
45 / 28 / 27 %
2009/10 2009/10/25 NB I Fehérvár FC1787 → 1803 (+16) 3 - 0 Debreceni VSC1850 → 1834 (-16)
39 / 29 / 32 %
2008/09 2009/03/06 NB I Fehérvár FC1740 → 1729 (-11) 0 - 1 Debreceni VSC1795 → 1806 (+11)
40 / 29 / 31 %
2008/09 2008/08/10 NB I Debreceni VSC1858 → 1862 (+4) 1 - 0 Fehérvár FC1743 → 1739 (-4)
60 / 23 / 17 %
2007/08 2008/05/20 Hungary League Cup Debreceni VSC1852 → 1834 (-18) 0 - 2 Fehérvár FC1709 → 1727 (+18)
63 / 22 / 16 %
2007/08 2008/05/17 NB I Debreceni VSC1845 → 1852 (+7) 3 - 0 Fehérvár FC1716 → 1709 (-7)
61 / 22 / 16 %
2007/08 2008/05/14 Hungary League Cup Fehérvár FC1707 → 1716 (+9) 1 - 0 Debreceni VSC1854 → 1845 (-9)
31 / 29 / 40 %
2007/08 2007/11/05 NB I Fehérvár FC1676 → 1678 (+2) 0 - 0 Debreceni VSC1832 → 1830 (-2)
30 / 29 / 41 %
2006/07 2007/04/06 NB I Fehérvár FC1702 → 1686 (-16) 0 - 4 Debreceni VSC1845 → 1861 (+16)
31 / 29 / 40 %
2006/07 2006/09/30 NB I Debreceni VSC1837 → 1844 (+7) 3 - 1 Fehérvár FC1741 → 1734 (-7)
58 / 24 / 19 %
2005/06 2006/04/30 NB I Fehérvár FC1745 → 1735 (-10) 1 - 2 Debreceni VSC1850 → 1860 (+10)
35 / 29 / 36 %
2005/06 2005/10/30 NB I Debreceni VSC1844 → 1851 (+7) 2 - 0 Fehérvár FC1738 → 1731 (-7)
59 / 23 / 18 %
2004/05 2005/04/02 NB I Fehérvár FC1696 → 1697 (+1) 2 - 2 Debreceni VSC1823 → 1822 (-1)
33 / 29 / 38 %
2004/05 2004/08/28 NB I Debreceni VSC1790 → 1797 (+7) 3 - 0 Fehérvár FC1638 → 1631 (-7)
64 / 21 / 15 %
2003/04 2004/03/07 NB I Debreceni VSC1794 → 1800 (+6) 2 - 0 Fehérvár FC1666 → 1660 (-6)
61 / 22 / 16 %
2003/04 2003/09/13 NB I Fehérvár FC1669 → 1684 (+15) 2 - 0 Debreceni VSC1769 → 1754 (-15)
35 / 29 / 35 %
2002/03 2002/11/23 NB I Debreceni VSC1721 → 1717 (-4) 0 - 0 Fehérvár FC1653 → 1657 (+4)
54 / 25 / 21 %
2002/03 2002/08/24 NB I Fehérvár FC1694 → 1691 (-3) 2 - 2 Debreceni VSC1670 → 1673 (+3)
49 / 27 / 24 %
2001/02 2002/03/09 NB I Debreceni VSC1670 → 1668 (-2) 0 - 0 Fehérvár FC1713 → 1715 (+2)
41 / 29 / 30 %
2001/02 2001/10/20 NB I Fehérvár FC1706 → 1716 (+10) 3 - 1 Debreceni VSC1697 → 1687 (-10)
47 / 27 / 25 %
2001/02 2001/07/21 NB I Debreceni VSC1680 → 1667 (-13) 0 - 1 Fehérvár FC1669 → 1682 (+13)
48 / 27 / 25 %
2000/01 2001/04/28 NB I Debreceni VSC1660 → 1656 (-4) 1 - 1 Fehérvár FC1629 → 1633 (+4)
50 / 27 / 23 %
2000/01 2000/11/18 NB I Fehérvár FC1633 → 1647 (+14) 3 - 1 Debreceni VSC1717 → 1703 (-14)
37 / 29 / 34 %
2000/01 2000/10/13 NB I Debreceni VSC1734 → 1740 (+6) 3 - 1 Fehérvár FC1588 → 1582 (-6)
63 / 21 / 15 %
2000/01 2000/08/19 NB I Fehérvár FC1584 → 1568 (-16) 0 - 3 Debreceni VSC1716 → 1732 (+16)
32 / 29 / 39 %
1998/99 1999/04/17 NB I Fehérvár FC1538 → 1550 (+12) 1 - 0 Debreceni VSC1710 → 1698 (-12)
28 / 28 / 43 %
1998/99 1998/09/19 NB I Debreceni VSC1678 → 1687 (+9) 5 - 0 Fehérvár FC1557 → 1548 (-9)
60 / 23 / 17 %
1997/98 1998/04/10 NB I Debreceni VSC1695 → 1702 (+7) 3 - 0 Fehérvár FC1568 → 1561 (-7)
61 / 22 / 17 %
1997/98 1997/09/15 NB I Fehérvár FC1670 → 1669 (-1) 0 - 0 Debreceni VSC1729 → 1730 (+1)
40 / 29 / 31 %
1996/97 1997/05/07 NB I Fehérvár FC1666 → 1675 (+9) 3 - 2 Debreceni VSC1719 → 1710 (-9)
40 / 29 / 31 %
1996/97 1996/10/27 NB I Debreceni VSC1756 → 1751 (-5) 2 - 2 Fehérvár FC1643 → 1648 (+5)
60 / 23 / 17 %
1995/96 1996/04/20 NB I Fehérvár FC1609 → 1627 (+18) 4 - 1 Debreceni VSC1723 → 1705 (-18)
34 / 29 / 37 %
1995/96 1995/09/10 NB I Debreceni VSC1733 → 1738 (+5) 2 - 1 Fehérvár FC1646 → 1641 (-5)
57 / 24 / 19 %
1994/95 1995/06/24 NB I Fehérvár FC1661 → 1671 (+10) 2 - 1 Debreceni VSC1745 → 1735 (-10)
37 / 29 / 34 %
1994/95 1994/11/26 NB I Debreceni VSC1710 → 1695 (-15) 1 - 2 Fehérvár FC1598 → 1613 (+15)
59 / 23 / 18 %
1993/94 1994/03/05 NB I Fehérvár FC1703 → 1710 (+7) 2 - 1 Debreceni VSC1691 → 1684 (-7)
48 / 27 / 25 %
1993/94 1993/08/14 NB I Debreceni VSC1635 → 1645 (+10) 2 - 1 Fehérvár FC1726 → 1716 (-10)
36 / 29 / 34 %
1989/90 1990/04/07 NB I Debreceni VSC1615 → 1614 (-1) 2 - 2 Fehérvár FC (as Videoton SC)1696 → 1697 (+1)
37 / 29 / 33 %
1989/90 1989/09/23 NB I Fehérvár FC (as Videoton SC)1737 → 1741 (+4) 1 - 0 Debreceni VSC1604 → 1600 (-4)
62 / 22 / 16 %
1987/88 1988/03/12 NB I Fehérvár FC (as Videoton SC)1632 → 1643 (+11) 2 - 0 Debreceni VSC1637 → 1626 (-11)
46 / 28 / 26 %
1987/88 1987/08/19 NB I Debreceni VSC1628 → 1640 (+12) 2 - 0 Fehérvár FC (as Videoton SC)1647 → 1635 (-12)
44 / 28 / 28 %
1986/87 1987/04/04 NB I Debreceni VSC1644 → 1659 (+15) 4 - 1 Fehérvár FC (as Videoton SC)1702 → 1687 (-15)
40 / 29 / 31 %
1986/87 1986/09/13 NB I Fehérvár FC (as Videoton SC)1726 → 1733 (+7) 4 - 2 Debreceni VSC1626 → 1619 (-7)
58 / 24 / 18 %
1985/86 1986/04/05 NB I Debreceni VSC1629 → 1630 (+1) 0 - 0 Fehérvár FC (as Videoton SC)1766 → 1765 (-1)
32 / 29 / 39 %
1985/86 1985/09/28 NB I Fehérvár FC (as Videoton SC)1784 → 1778 (-6) 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC1642 → 1648 (+6)
63 / 22 / 16 %
1984/85 1985/05/17 NB I Debreceni VSC1660 → 1672 (+12) 1 - 0 Fehérvár FC (as Videoton SC)1818 → 1806 (-12)
30 / 29 / 42 %
1984/85 1984/10/28 NB I Fehérvár FC (as Videoton SC)1834 → 1828 (-6) 2 - 2 Debreceni VSC1666 → 1672 (+6)
66 / 20 / 14 %
1982/83 1983/04/10 NB I Fehérvár FC (as Videoton SC)1667 → 1681 (+14) 4 - 0 Debreceni VSC1686 → 1672 (-14)
44 / 28 / 28 %
1982/83 1982/10/09 NB I Debreceni VSC1701 → 1688 (-13) 0 - 1 Fehérvár FC (as Videoton SC)1698 → 1711 (+13)
47 / 28 / 26 %
1981/82 1982/04/21 NB I Debreceni VSC1680 → 1693 (+13) 2 - 0 Fehérvár FC (as Videoton SC)1740 → 1727 (-13)
39 / 29 / 31 %
1981/82 1981/11/11 NB I Fehérvár FC (as Videoton SC)1754 → 1762 (+8) 2 - 0 Debreceni VSC1675 → 1667 (-8)
56 / 25 / 20 %
1980/81 1981/03/07 NB I Fehérvár FC (as Videoton SC)1807 → 1790 (-17) 0 - 1 Debreceni VSC1631 → 1648 (+17)
66 / 20 / 14 %
1980/81 1980/08/30 NB I Debreceni VSC1600 → 1612 (+12) 1 - 0 Fehérvár FC (as Videoton SC)1768 → 1756 (-12)
29 / 29 / 43 %
1979/80 1980/03/08 NB I Debreceni VSC1594 → 1595 (+1) 1 - 1 Fehérvár FC (as Videoton SC)1728 → 1727 (-1)
32 / 29 / 39 %
1979/80 1979/09/05 NB I Fehérvár FC (as Videoton SC)1755 → 1748 (-7) 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC1554 → 1561 (+7)
69 / 19 / 12 %