67% home win
20% draw
13% away win
Head-to-head before 2016/04/23
53Ferencvárosi TC
34draws
40Újpest FC
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Ferencvárosi TC | ⌀ Újpest FC | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 127 | 53 | 34 | 40 | 195:167 | 1807 | 1780 | +1 | +73 |
NB I![]() |
121 | 51 | 31 | 39 | 190:165 | 1811 | 1785 | +1 | +65 |
Hungary League Cup![]() |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 1722 | 1700 | +6 | +24 |
Hungary Cup![]() |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1726 | 1614 | -8 | -16 |
Rating comparison
Ferencvárosi TCÚjpest FC
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/16 | 2015/12/12 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1940 → 1923 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Újpest FC1729 → 1746 (+17) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/09/12 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1693 → 1686 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1912 → 1919 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/04/12 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1825 → 1830 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Újpest FC1647 → 1642 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/12/10 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Újpest FC1686 → 1686 (0) | 0 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1788 → 1788 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/12/02 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Újpest FC1708 → 1693 (-15) | 1 - 4 | Ferencvárosi TC1770 → 1785 (+15) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/09/21 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1668 → 1678 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1781 → 1771 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/04/04 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1673 → 1662 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1743 → 1754 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/12/04 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Újpest FC1627 → 1637 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1715 → 1705 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/11/27 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1736 → 1730 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Újpest FC1601 → 1607 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/09/22 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1780 → 1786 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Újpest FC1622 → 1616 (-6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/03/10 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1698 → 1703 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC1612 → 1607 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/08/19 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1635 → 1642 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1635 → 1628 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/05/12 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1655 → 1652 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1641 → 1644 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/10/22 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1612 → 1628 (+16) | 3 - 0 | Újpest FC1688 → 1672 (-16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/04/01 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1697 → 1704 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Újpest FC1702 → 1695 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/09/11 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1732 → 1745 (+13) | 6 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1684 → 1671 (-13) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/04/30 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1676 → 1664 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Újpest FC1707 → 1719 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/04/20 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1672 → 1670 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Újpest FC1699 → 1701 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/03/31 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Újpest FC1706 → 1695 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1657 → 1668 (+11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/10/03 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1735 → 1742 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1729 → 1722 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/04/16 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1736 → 1727 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Újpest FC1865 → 1874 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/10/16 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1838 → 1842 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1720 → 1716 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/04/27 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1777 → 1775 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC1804 → 1806 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/10/17 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1823 → 1821 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1854 → 1856 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/05/23 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1822 → 1829 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1827 → 1820 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/05/02 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1827 → 1813 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Újpest FC1766 → 1780 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/11/29 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1852 → 1856 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC1733 → 1729 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/09/01 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1741 → 1741 (0) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1849 → 1849 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/05/17 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1767 → 1766 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1842 → 1843 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/04/23 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1859 → 1864 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC1762 → 1757 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/03/08 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1871 → 1875 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Újpest FC1748 → 1744 (-4) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/09/14 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1695 → 1715 (+20) | 3 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1842 → 1822 (-20) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/05/18 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1696 → 1707 (+11) | 3 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1842 → 1831 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/03/16 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1803 → 1811 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Újpest FC1735 → 1727 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/10/24 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1750 → 1748 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1790 → 1792 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/07/28 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1798 → 1804 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC1742 → 1736 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/05/12 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1801 → 1796 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Újpest FC1732 → 1737 (+5) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/11/30 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1755 → 1743 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1774 → 1786 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/04/15 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1754 → 1750 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Újpest FC1723 → 1727 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/10/25 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1739 → 1737 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1755 → 1757 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/04/17 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1806 → 1813 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Újpest FC1815 → 1808 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/09/19 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1782 → 1791 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1851 → 1842 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/05/17 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1855 → 1853 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1883 → 1885 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/11/03 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1837 → 1824 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1837 → 1850 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/05/10 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1859 → 1847 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1889 → 1901 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/11/02 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1905 → 1912 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1807 → 1800 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/03/20 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1748 → 1748 (0) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1854 → 1854 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/08/14 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1830 → 1837 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1732 → 1725 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/04/03 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1774 → 1758 (-16) | 1 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1848 → 1864 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/08/29 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1789 → 1764 (-25) | 0 - 3 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1729 → 1754 (+25) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/05/14 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1780 → 1765 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1676 → 1691 (+15) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/10/22 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1621 → 1635 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1855 → 1841 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/03/24 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1869 → 1874 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1642 → 1637 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/09/02 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1683 → 1686 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1908 → 1905 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/05/02 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1832 → 1837 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Újpest FC1738 → 1733 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/10/19 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1775 → 1773 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1790 → 1792 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/04/14 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1791 → 1788 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1767 → 1770 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/09/30 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1785 → 1795 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1772 → 1762 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/03/18 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1718 → 1702 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1785 → 1801 (+16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/09/03 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1805 → 1814 (+9) | 3 - 0 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1728 → 1719 (-9) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/05/28 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1757 → 1755 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1771 → 1773 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/10/31 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1787 → 1760 (-27) | 1 - 4 | Ferencvárosi TC1689 → 1716 (+27) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/04/11 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1743 → 1750 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1737 → 1730 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/09/20 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1767 → 1762 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1685 → 1690 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 1985/86 | 1986/03/29 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1693 → 1705 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1717 → 1705 (-12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/09/14 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1707 → 1714 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1702 → 1695 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/05/18 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1777 → 1762 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1691 → 1706 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1984/85 | 1984/10/27 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1713 → 1696 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1769 → 1786 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1983/84 | 1984/04/28 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1828 → 1813 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1736 → 1751 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1983/84 | 1983/10/05 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1787 → 1783 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1748 → 1752 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1982/83 | 1983/05/07 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1785 → 1774 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1838 → 1849 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1982/83 | 1982/10/24 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1884 → 1856 (-28) | 0 - 3 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1740 → 1768 (+28) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1981/82 | 1982/04/21 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1848 → 1859 (+11) | 5 - 0 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1771 → 1760 (-11) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1981/82 | 1981/11/11 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1767 → 1775 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1797 → 1789 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1980/81 | 1981/04/18 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1765 → 1747 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1800 → 1818 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1980/81 | 1980/10/18 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1791 → 1769 (-22) | 0 - 3 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1810 → 1832 (+22) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1979/80 | 1980/03/29 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1841 → 1851 (+10) | 4 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1774 → 1764 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1979/80 | 1979/09/22 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1799 → 1818 (+19) | 7 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1870 → 1851 (-19) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/05/23 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1812 → 1811 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1894 → 1895 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/10/04 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1851 → 1846 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1779 → 1784 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1977/78 | 1978/04/22 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1717 → 1719 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1890 → 1888 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/09/21 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1871 → 1866 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1799 → 1804 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/05/21 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1857 → 1844 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1864 → 1877 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1976/77 | 1976/10/02 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1929 → 1906 (-23) | 0 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1911 → 1934 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/05/15 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1867 → 1842 (-25) | 3 - 8 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1878 → 1903 (+25) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1975/76 | 1975/09/06 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1876 → 1853 (-23) | 1 - 4 | Ferencvárosi TC1854 → 1877 (+23) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/05/17 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1863 → 1862 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1917 → 1918 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1973/74 | 1974/04/06 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1822 → 1823 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1957 → 1956 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1973/74 | 1973/10/27 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1988 → 1971 (-17) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1806 → 1823 (+17) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1972/73 | 1973/05/26 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1818 → 1830 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1997 → 1985 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1972/73 | 1972/11/04 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1891 → 1901 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1861 → 1851 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1971/72 | 1972/04/15 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1969 → 1947 (-22) | 0 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1888 → 1910 (+22) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1971/72 | 1971/11/07 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1901 → 1890 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1954 → 1965 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1970/71 | 1971/05/29 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1941 → 1926 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1836 → 1851 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1970/71 | 1970/11/08 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1833 → 1833 (0) | 2 - 2 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1927 → 1927 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1969/70 | 1970/06/27 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1849 → 1849 (0) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1955 → 1955 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1969/70 | 1970/06/06 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1950 → 1955 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1854 → 1849 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1969/70 | 1969/10/26 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)2013 → 2009 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1965 → 1969 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1968/69 | 1969/05/15 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC2023 → 2003 (-20) | 0 - 2 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1995 → 2015 (+20) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1968/69 | 1968/08/17 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1981 → 1976 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1892 → 1897 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1967/68 | 1968/05/19 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1873 → 1873 (0) | 2 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1977 → 1977 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1967/68 | 1967/11/12 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC2004 → 1998 (-6) | 3 - 3 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1886 → 1892 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1966/67 | 1967/04/16 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1873 → 1855 (-18) | 0 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1958 → 1976 (+18) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1966/67 | 1966/10/16 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1847 → 1831 (-16) | 3 - 5 | Ferencvárosi TC1914 → 1930 (+16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1965/66 | 1966/05/22 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1936 → 1945 (+9) | 5 - 2 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1841 → 1832 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1965/66 | 1965/10/13 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1960 → 1935 (-25) | 0 - 2 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1786 → 1811 (+25) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1965/66 | 1965/08/01 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1786 → 1773 (-13) | 1 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1921 → 1934 (+13) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1964/65 | 1964/07/19 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1767 → 1784 (+17) | 4 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1913 → 1896 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1963/64 | 1964/05/27 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1888 → 1896 (+8) | 4 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1768 → 1760 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1963/64 | 1963/11/10 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1888 → 1892 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1753 → 1749 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1962/63 | 1963/04/07 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1829 → 1809 (-20) | 0 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1804 → 1824 (+20) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1962/63 | 1962/08/12 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1785 → 1784 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1846 → 1847 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1961/62 | 1962/02/25 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1763 → 1753 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1869 → 1879 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1961/62 | 1961/09/23 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1794 → 1800 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1757 → 1751 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1960/61 | 1961/04/02 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1920 → 1896 (-24) | 0 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1765 → 1789 (+24) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1960/61 | 1960/09/25 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1805 → 1818 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1849 → 1836 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1959/60 | 1960/06/22 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1811 → 1818 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1796 → 1789 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1959/60 | 1959/08/21 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1722 → 1730 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1760 → 1752 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1958/59 | 1959/06/14 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1739 → 1726 (-13) | 3 - 4 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1722 → 1735 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1958/59 | 1958/09/03 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1700 → 1683 (-17) | 2 - 4 | Ferencvárosi TC1760 → 1777 (+17) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1957/58 | 1958/06/28 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1783 → 1757 (-26) | 1 - 4 | Újpest FC1700 → 1726 (+26) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 1957/58 | 1957/12/15 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1698 → 1697 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1767 → 1768 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1956/57 | 1957/05/12 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1648 → 1659 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1787 → 1776 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1955/56 | 1955/11/06 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1654 → 1645 (-9) | 2 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1794 → 1803 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1954/55 | 1955/06/05 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1788 → 1756 (-32) | 0 - 4 | Újpest FC1589 → 1621 (+32) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1954/55 | 1954/09/05 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1667 → 1680 (+13) | 4 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1686 → 1673 (-13) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
