45% home win
28% draw
27% away win
Head-to-head before 2000/03/24
18Ferencvárosi TC
6draws
7Dunaferr SE
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Ferencvárosi TC | ⌀ Dunaferr SE | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 71:35 | 1846 | 1586 | -1 | -44 |
NB I![]() |
31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 71:35 | 1846 | 1586 | -1 | -44 |
Rating comparison
Ferencvárosi TCDunaferr SE
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999/00 | 1999/09/19 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1674 → 1684 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1778 → 1768 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/05/29 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1858 → 1832 (-26) | 1 - 3 | Dunaferr SE1638 → 1664 (+26) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/11/14 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1609 → 1622 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1823 → 1810 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/03/11 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1782 → 1785 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Dunaferr SE1514 → 1511 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/08/24 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1521 → 1513 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1797 → 1805 (+8) | 20 / 24 / 55 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/05/20 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1537 → 1539 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1725 → 1723 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/10/04 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1760 → 1763 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Dunaferr SE1525 → 1522 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1980/81 | 1980/12/06 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1638 → 1640 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1797 → 1795 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1980/81 | 1980/08/09 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1737 → 1751 (+14) | 8 - 0 | Dunaferr SE1685 → 1671 (-14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1979/80 | 1980/03/01 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1791 → 1796 (+5) | 4 - 2 | Dunaferr SE1630 → 1625 (-5) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 1979/80 | 1979/09/01 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1633 → 1621 (-12) | 2 - 4 | Ferencvárosi TC1809 → 1821 (+12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/03/17 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1806 → 1812 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Dunaferr SE1668 → 1662 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/12/09 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1641 → 1642 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1783 → 1782 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1977/78 | 1978/03/25 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1750 → 1726 (-24) | 1 - 3 | Dunaferr SE1618 → 1642 (+24) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/10/01 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1544 → 1558 (+14) | 3 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1811 → 1797 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/06/08 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1540 → 1546 (+6) | 2 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1868 → 1862 (-6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 1976/77 | 1976/11/27 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1913 → 1915 (+2) | 3 - 1 | Dunaferr SE1530 → 1528 (-2) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 1970/71 | 1971/06/27 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1862 → 1864 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Dunaferr SE1492 → 1490 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 1970/71 | 1970/10/14 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1583 → 1573 (-10) | 1 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1809 → 1819 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1969/70 | 1970/05/06 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1597 → 1602 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1880 → 1875 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 1969/70 | 1970/03/07 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1874 → 1877 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Dunaferr SE1619 → 1616 (-3) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1969/70 | 1969/11/23 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1930 → 1911 (-19) | 1 - 2 | Dunaferr SE1583 → 1602 (+19) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1968/69 | 1969/06/29 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1562 → 1559 (-3) | 0 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC2000 → 2003 (+3) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 1968/69 | 1968/11/10 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1999 → 2001 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Dunaferr SE1614 → 1612 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 1967/68 | 1968/03/31 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1577 → 1595 (+18) | 2 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC2027 → 2009 (-18) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 1967/68 | 1967/08/31 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC2014 → 2016 (+2) | 5 - 0 | Dunaferr SE1583 → 1581 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 1966/67 | 1967/05/04 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1556 → 1563 (+7) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1977 → 1970 (-7) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 1966/67 | 1966/09/11 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1533 → 1530 (-3) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1922 → 1925 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 1965/66 | 1966/03/20 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1953 → 1955 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Dunaferr SE1547 → 1545 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 5 % |
| 1954/55 | 1954/12/29 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1728 → 1734 (+6) | 4 - 0 | Dunaferr SE1552 → 1546 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1954/55 | 1954/09/08 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1619 → 1602 (-17) | 2 - 4 | Ferencvárosi TC1673 → 1690 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
