43% home win
28% draw
28% away win
Head-to-head before 2026/04/04
14FF Jaro
7draws
14FC Lahti
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ FF Jaro | ⌀ FC Lahti | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 35 | 14 | 7 | 14 | 51:48 | 1309 | 1399 | +3 | +99 |
Veikkausliiga![]() |
31 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 47:45 | 1315 | 1402 | +2 | +77 |
Veikkausliiga rel.![]() |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1244 | 1358 | +6 | +11 |
Finland Cup![]() |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 1267 | 1413 | +17 | +17 |
Finland League Cup![]() |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 1289 | 1382 | -6 | -6 |
Rating comparison
FF JaroFC Lahti
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | 2024/10/27 | Veikkausliiga rel.![]() |
FC Lahti1350 → 1355 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FF Jaro1252 → 1247 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2024/25 | 2024/10/23 | Veikkausliiga rel.![]() |
FF Jaro1236 → 1252 (+16) | 2 - 0 | FC Lahti1366 → 1350 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/10/18 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1324 → 1326 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FC Lahti1501 → 1499 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/08/02 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1504 → 1497 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FF Jaro1327 → 1334 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/05/14 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1325 → 1327 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FC Lahti1495 → 1493 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/09/28 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1394 → 1376 (-18) | 0 - 4 | FC Lahti1508 → 1526 (+18) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/06/24 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1509 → 1513 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FF Jaro1383 → 1379 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/04/23 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1327 → 1339 (+12) | 2 - 1 | FC Lahti1480 → 1468 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/09/27 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1441 → 1450 (+9) | 5 - 2 | FF Jaro1352 → 1343 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/07/13 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1369 → 1387 (+18) | 7 - 1 | FC Lahti1408 → 1390 (-18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/05/23 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1415 → 1400 (-15) | 1 - 2 | FF Jaro1324 → 1339 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/10/07 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1288 → 1299 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FC Lahti1438 → 1427 (-11) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/07/29 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1385 → 1363 (-22) | 0 - 2 | FF Jaro1301 → 1323 (+22) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/05/21 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1291 → 1276 (-15) | 0 - 2 | FC Lahti1381 → 1396 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/07/16 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1360 → 1368 (+8) | 2 - 0 | FC Lahti1293 → 1285 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/04/17 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1362 → 1342 (-20) | 1 - 3 | FF Jaro1336 → 1356 (+20) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/08/17 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1304 → 1294 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FC Lahti1414 → 1424 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/05/17 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1444 → 1449 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FF Jaro1351 → 1346 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/09/21 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1306 → 1306 (0) | 2 - 2 | FC Lahti1414 → 1414 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/06/19 | Finland Cup![]() |
FF Jaro1267 → 1284 (+17) | 2 - 0 | FC Lahti1413 → 1396 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/05/25 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1417 → 1401 (-16) | 1 - 2 | FF Jaro1251 → 1267 (+16) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/03/15 | Finland League Cup![]() |
FC Lahti1382 → 1388 (+6) | 2 - 0 | FF Jaro1289 → 1283 (-6) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/10/27 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1254 → 1272 (+18) | 3 - 0 | FC Lahti1356 → 1338 (-18) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/04/22 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1349 → 1323 (-26) | 1 - 4 | FF Jaro1259 → 1285 (+26) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/10/01 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1288 → 1278 (-10) | 1 - 2 | FC Lahti1396 → 1406 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/06/29 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1391 → 1398 (+7) | 3 - 1 | FF Jaro1288 → 1281 (-7) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/10/02 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1292 → 1292 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Lahti1399 → 1399 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/05/25 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1362 → 1373 (+11) | 4 - 0 | FF Jaro1312 → 1301 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/09/18 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1298 → 1309 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FC Lahti1419 → 1408 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/07/01 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1396 → 1401 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FF Jaro1300 → 1295 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/08/24 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1323 → 1330 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FF Jaro1305 → 1298 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/06/18 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1344 → 1339 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Lahti1272 → 1277 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/09/29 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1307 → 1322 (+15) | 4 - 1 | FC Lahti1352 → 1337 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/07/04 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1307 → 1284 (-23) | 0 - 3 | FC Lahti1298 → 1321 (+23) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/05/01 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1326 → 1323 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FF Jaro1307 → 1310 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
