45% home win
28% draw
27% away win
Head-to-head before 2012/07/07
12FF Jaro
7draws
26Haka Valkeakoski
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ FF Jaro | ⌀ Haka Valkeakoski | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 45 | 12 | 7 | 26 | 51:79 | 1329 | 1451 | -1 | -37 |
Veikkausliiga![]() |
40 | 11 | 6 | 23 | 45:68 | 1336 | 1455 | -1 | -26 |
Finland League Cup![]() |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 1313 | 1392 | +1 | +4 |
Mestaruussarja![]() |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 1227 | 1444 | -8 | -15 |
Rating comparison
FF JaroHaka Valkeakoski
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/12 | 2012/05/05 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1276 → 1290 (+14) | 4 - 1 | FF Jaro1308 → 1294 (-14) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/09/11 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1364 → 1361 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Haka Valkeakoski1339 → 1342 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/07/04 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1299 → 1311 (+12) | 3 - 1 | FF Jaro1330 → 1318 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/05/09 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1361 → 1347 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Haka Valkeakoski1294 → 1308 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/08/02 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1360 → 1372 (+12) | 5 - 0 | Haka Valkeakoski1309 → 1297 (-12) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/04/30 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1337 → 1344 (+7) | 4 - 3 | FF Jaro1347 → 1340 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/02/06 | Finland League Cup![]() |
FF Jaro1319 → 1328 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Haka Valkeakoski1345 → 1336 (-9) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/10/04 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1311 → 1320 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Haka Valkeakoski1379 → 1370 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/06/28 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1425 → 1421 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FF Jaro1367 → 1371 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/03/06 | Finland League Cup![]() |
FF Jaro1327 → 1326 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Haka Valkeakoski1372 → 1373 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/09/14 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1441 → 1425 (-16) | 1 - 2 | FF Jaro1290 → 1306 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/05/22 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1267 → 1251 (-16) | 0 - 4 | Haka Valkeakoski1413 → 1429 (+16) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/03/07 | Finland League Cup![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1460 → 1464 (+4) | 3 - 1 | FF Jaro1293 → 1289 (-4) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/08/05 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1486 → 1492 (+6) | 4 - 0 | FF Jaro1283 → 1277 (-6) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/04/26 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1285 → 1279 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Haka Valkeakoski1533 → 1539 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/07/30 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1549 → 1553 (+4) | 3 - 1 | FF Jaro1298 → 1294 (-4) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/05/07 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1275 → 1280 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Haka Valkeakoski1565 → 1560 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/07/16 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1290 → 1285 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Haka Valkeakoski1582 → 1587 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/05/29 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1590 → 1592 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FF Jaro1301 → 1299 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/06/23 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1311 → 1300 (-11) | 0 - 3 | Haka Valkeakoski1554 → 1565 (+11) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/05/07 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1569 → 1573 (+4) | 2 - 0 | FF Jaro1352 → 1348 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/09/01 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1602 → 1584 (-18) | 2 - 3 | FF Jaro1315 → 1333 (+18) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/08/17 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1312 → 1305 (-7) | 0 - 2 | Haka Valkeakoski1616 → 1623 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/10/26 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1545 → 1549 (+4) | 4 - 2 | FF Jaro1335 → 1331 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/08/08 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1551 → 1553 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FF Jaro1290 → 1288 (-2) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/05/30 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1323 → 1315 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Haka Valkeakoski1502 → 1510 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/08/16 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1315 → 1306 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Haka Valkeakoski1460 → 1469 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/08/04 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1463 → 1457 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FF Jaro1315 → 1321 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/06/17 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1317 → 1299 (-18) | 0 - 4 | Haka Valkeakoski1440 → 1458 (+18) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/07/10 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1457 → 1469 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Haka Valkeakoski1495 → 1483 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/06/16 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1527 → 1511 (-16) | 0 - 1 | FF Jaro1382 → 1398 (+16) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/08/06 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1371 → 1356 (-15) | 1 - 3 | Haka Valkeakoski1474 → 1489 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/05/25 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1403 → 1399 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FF Jaro1374 → 1378 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/07/17 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1365 → 1352 (-13) | 0 - 1 | FF Jaro1359 → 1372 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/05/15 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1375 → 1373 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Haka Valkeakoski1400 → 1402 (+2) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/08/08 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1368 → 1380 (+12) | 2 - 0 | FF Jaro1387 → 1375 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/06/06 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1410 → 1396 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Haka Valkeakoski1366 → 1380 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/10/17 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1434 → 1448 (+14) | 3 - 0 | Haka Valkeakoski1455 → 1441 (-14) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/07/12 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1407 → 1395 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Haka Valkeakoski1424 → 1436 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/04/26 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1467 → 1445 (-22) | 0 - 2 | FF Jaro1395 → 1417 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/10/13 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1376 → 1391 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Haka Valkeakoski1468 → 1453 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/07/04 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1446 → 1451 (+5) | 3 - 1 | FF Jaro1250 → 1245 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1990/91 | 1991/05/19 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FF Jaro1224 → 1244 (+20) | 3 - 1 | Haka Valkeakoski1437 → 1417 (-20) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/08/10 | Mestaruussarja![]() |
FF Jaro1211 → 1202 (-9) | 1 - 3 | Haka Valkeakoski1454 → 1463 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/05/25 | Mestaruussarja![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1433 → 1439 (+6) | 4 - 1 | FF Jaro1242 → 1236 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
