37% home win
29% draw
34% away win
Head-to-head before 2003/05/18
5FK Jablonec
6draws
6FK Teplice
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ FK Jablonec | ⌀ FK Teplice | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 13:18 | 1676 | 1689 | 0 | -8 |
Fotbalova Liga![]() |
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 12:13 | 1664 | 1669 | +1 | +13 |
CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | 1713 | 1754 | -5 | -21 |
Rating comparison
FK JablonecFK Teplice
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002/03 | 2002/11/03 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Teplice1717 → 1726 (+9) | 3 - 0 | FK Jablonec1641 → 1632 (-9) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/03/06 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Teplice1629 → 1625 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FK Jablonec1596 → 1600 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/08/19 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1605 → 1602 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FK Teplice1611 → 1614 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/03/11 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1611 → 1621 (+10) | 1 - 0 | FK Teplice1716 → 1706 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/08/27 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Teplice1685 → 1690 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FK Jablonec1607 → 1602 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/02/19 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Teplice1690 → 1698 (+8) | 2 - 0 | FK Jablonec1613 → 1605 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/08/06 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1644 → 1658 (+14) | 3 - 1 | FK Teplice1731 → 1717 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/04/04 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Teplice1697 → 1683 (-14) | 1 - 2 | FK Jablonec1659 → 1673 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/09/20 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1711 → 1697 (-14) | 1 - 2 | FK Teplice1658 → 1672 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/05/31 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Teplice1643 → 1643 (0) | 2 - 2 | FK Jablonec1745 → 1745 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/11/23 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1723 → 1728 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FK Teplice1622 → 1617 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/03/23 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Teplice1623 → 1614 (-9) | 0 - 1 | FK Jablonec1757 → 1766 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/09/08 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1725 → 1721 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FK Teplice1680 → 1684 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/04/01 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1710 → 1709 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1778 → 1779 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1975/76 | 1975/09/07 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1728 → 1739 (+11) | 3 - 0 | FK Jablonec1700 → 1689 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/04/12 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1762 → 1768 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FK Jablonec1698 → 1692 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1974/75 | 1974/09/29 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1745 → 1742 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1748 → 1751 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |

