47% home win
27% draw
25% away win
Head-to-head before 2011/08/14
10FK Mariupol
2draws
8Chernomorets Odessa
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ FK Mariupol | ⌀ Chernomorets Odessa | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 32:26 | 1605 | 1629 | +2 | +42 |
Premyer Liga![]() |
18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 30:21 | 1609 | 1625 | +2 | +41 |
Ukraine Cup![]() |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 1564 | 1670 | +1 | +1 |
Rating comparison
FK MariupolChernomorets Odessa
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/10 | 2010/03/28 | Premyer Liga![]() |
Chernomorets Odessa1560 → 1556 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FK Mariupol (as FK Illichivets)1511 → 1515 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/09/19 | Premyer Liga![]() |
FK Mariupol (as FK Illichivets)1544 → 1555 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa1560 → 1549 (-11) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/05/02 | Premyer Liga![]() |
Chernomorets Odessa1588 → 1593 (+5) | 3 - 2 | FK Mariupol (as FK Illichivets)1493 → 1488 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/10/18 | Premyer Liga![]() |
FK Mariupol (as FK Illichivets)1523 → 1532 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa1599 → 1590 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/12/15 | Ukraine Cup![]() |
Chernomorets Odessa1665 → 1674 (+9) | 4 - 0 | FK Mariupol (as FK Illichivets)1569 → 1560 (-9) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/12/09 | Ukraine Cup![]() |
FK Mariupol (as FK Illichivets)1559 → 1569 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa1675 → 1665 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/04/21 | Premyer Liga![]() |
Chernomorets Odessa1617 → 1624 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FK Mariupol (as FK Illichivets)1593 → 1586 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/09/23 | Premyer Liga![]() |
FK Mariupol (as FK Illichivets)1656 → 1653 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa1651 → 1654 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/12/08 | Premyer Liga![]() |
Chernomorets Odessa1677 → 1665 (-12) | 1 - 2 | FK Mariupol (as FK Illichivets)1699 → 1711 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/07/31 | Premyer Liga![]() |
FK Mariupol (as FK Illichivets)1672 → 1659 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa1670 → 1683 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/05/15 | Premyer Liga![]() |
FK Mariupol (as FK Illichivets)1704 → 1710 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa1677 → 1671 (-6) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/08/07 | Premyer Liga![]() |
Chernomorets Odessa1645 → 1633 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FK Mariupol (as FK Illichivets)1671 → 1683 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/06/10 | Premyer Liga![]() |
Chernomorets Odessa1673 → 1680 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FK Mariupol (as FK Illichivets)1673 → 1666 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/07/22 | Premyer Liga![]() |
FK Mariupol (as FK Illichivets)1635 → 1621 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Chernomorets Odessa1606 → 1620 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/05/17 | Premyer Liga![]() |
Chernomorets Odessa1586 → 1595 (+9) | 3 - 2 | FK Mariupol (as Metalurg Mariupol)1647 → 1638 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/08/04 | Premyer Liga![]() |
FK Mariupol (as Metalurg Mariupol)1628 → 1635 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa1536 → 1529 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/06/20 | Premyer Liga![]() |
Chernomorets Odessa1588 → 1577 (-11) | 3 - 4 | FK Mariupol (as Metalurg Mariupol)1658 → 1669 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/07/12 | Premyer Liga![]() |
FK Mariupol (as Metalurg Mariupol)1661 → 1674 (+13) | 5 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa1629 → 1616 (-13) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/04/28 | Premyer Liga![]() |
FK Mariupol (as Metalurg Mariupol)1521 → 1538 (+17) | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa1669 → 1652 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/08/31 | Premyer Liga![]() |
Chernomorets Odessa1712 → 1715 (+3) | 2 - 1 | FK Mariupol (as Metalurg Mariupol)1475 → 1472 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
