29% home win
29% draw
43% away win
Head-to-head before 2006/04/22
8FK Vllaznia
5draws
6KF Elbasani
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ FK Vllaznia | ⌀ KF Elbasani | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 30:22 | 1389 | 1314 | 0 | -6 |
Kategoria Superiore![]() |
19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 30:22 | 1389 | 1314 | 0 | -6 |
Rating comparison
FK VllazniaKF Elbasani
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005/06 | 2006/02/26 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Elbasani1501 → 1505 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FK Vllaznia1362 → 1358 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/12/03 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1391 → 1391 (0) | 0 - 0 | KF Elbasani1503 → 1503 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/09/30 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Elbasani1474 → 1482 (+8) | 2 - 0 | FK Vllaznia1388 → 1380 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/04/30 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Elbasani1409 → 1416 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FK Vllaznia1420 → 1413 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/02/19 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1437 → 1443 (+6) | 2 - 1 | KF Elbasani1388 → 1382 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/12/12 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Elbasani1352 → 1362 (+10) | 1 - 0 | FK Vllaznia1438 → 1428 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/10/02 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1448 → 1455 (+7) | 4 - 1 | KF Elbasani1302 → 1295 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/04/25 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Elbasani1274 → 1275 (+1) | 2 - 2 | FK Vllaznia1410 → 1409 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/02/25 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1400 → 1408 (+8) | 4 - 0 | KF Elbasani1267 → 1259 (-8) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/11/22 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Elbasani1250 → 1251 (+1) | 2 - 2 | FK Vllaznia1370 → 1369 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/09/20 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1336 → 1342 (+6) | 1 - 0 | KF Elbasani1276 → 1270 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/05/14 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Elbasani1247 → 1249 (+2) | 3 - 3 | FK Vllaznia1406 → 1404 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/12/07 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1374 → 1378 (+4) | 2 - 1 | KF Elbasani1217 → 1213 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/05/24 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1358 → 1342 (-16) | 1 - 2 | KF Elbasani1197 → 1213 (+16) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/12/18 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Elbasani1256 → 1247 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FK Vllaznia1394 → 1403 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/05/12 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1413 → 1419 (+6) | 3 - 1 | KF Elbasani1256 → 1250 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/12/12 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Elbasani1263 → 1263 (0) | 1 - 1 | FK Vllaznia1380 → 1380 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/05/06 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1370 → 1378 (+8) | 3 - 0 | KF Elbasani1255 → 1247 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/11/29 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Elbasani1279 → 1290 (+11) | 2 - 0 | FK Vllaznia1290 → 1279 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
