47% home win
28% draw
26% away win
Head-to-head before 2011/07/23
37Gyori ETO FC
28draws
47Újpest FC
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Gyori ETO FC | ⌀ Újpest FC | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 112 | 37 | 28 | 47 | 161:199 | 1701 | 1801 | +1 | +167 |
NB I![]() |
110 | 35 | 28 | 47 | 156:196 | 1701 | 1802 | +1 | +148 |
Hungary League Cup![]() |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 1672 | 1778 | +10 | +19 |
Rating comparison
Gyori ETO FCÚjpest FC
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/11 | 2010/11/28 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1719 → 1726 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC1725 → 1718 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/08/01 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1741 → 1740 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1792 → 1793 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/02/27 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1784 → 1759 (-25) | 0 - 3 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1735 → 1760 (+25) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/07/26 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1721 → 1718 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Újpest FC1727 → 1730 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/05/23 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1719 → 1728 (+9) | 4 - 3 | Újpest FC1770 → 1761 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/03/26 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Újpest FC1789 → 1777 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1675 → 1687 (+12) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/03/04 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1669 → 1676 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Újpest FC1766 → 1759 (-7) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/11/07 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1764 → 1760 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1723 → 1727 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/05/16 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1741 → 1723 (-18) | 1 - 3 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1760 → 1778 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/11/03 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1661 → 1676 (+15) | 4 - 2 | Újpest FC1760 → 1745 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/12/10 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1632 → 1616 (-16) | 0 - 3 | Újpest FC1768 → 1784 (+16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/08/06 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1802 → 1808 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1650 → 1644 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/05/28 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1653 → 1641 (-12) | 2 - 5 | Újpest FC1856 → 1868 (+12) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/12/04 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1867 → 1872 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1681 → 1676 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/05/22 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1806 → 1814 (+8) | 4 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1695 → 1687 (-8) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/11/21 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1619 → 1621 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC1805 → 1803 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/03/24 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1730 → 1738 (+8) | 4 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1623 → 1615 (-8) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/09/13 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1620 → 1621 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Újpest FC1741 → 1740 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/05/14 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1759 → 1767 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1669 → 1661 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/04/18 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1685 → 1684 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Újpest FC1761 → 1762 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/11/22 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1733 → 1713 (-20) | 1 - 3 | Újpest FC1725 → 1745 (+20) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/08/24 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1712 → 1710 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1734 → 1736 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/03/29 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1689 → 1697 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Újpest FC1723 → 1715 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/11/02 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1765 → 1770 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1678 → 1673 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/08/11 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1719 → 1717 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC1747 → 1749 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/06/16 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1722 → 1730 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC1754 → 1746 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/04/01 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1723 → 1720 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1714 → 1717 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/03/24 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1718 → 1730 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Újpest FC1748 → 1736 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/09/17 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1736 → 1734 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1759 → 1761 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/04/03 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1812 → 1798 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1776 → 1790 (+14) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/08/22 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1726 → 1742 (+16) | 3 - 1 | Újpest FC1848 → 1832 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/03/14 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1726 → 1726 (0) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1841 → 1841 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/08/02 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1856 → 1839 (-17) | 2 - 3 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1645 → 1662 (+17) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/05/28 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1622 → 1626 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1850 → 1846 (-4) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/11/30 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1826 → 1819 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1623 → 1630 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/06/17 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1592 → 1614 (+22) | 4 - 0 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1745 → 1723 (-22) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/11/18 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1741 → 1746 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1644 → 1639 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/05/20 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1744 → 1753 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1688 → 1679 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/10/22 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1692 → 1707 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1784 → 1769 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/04/23 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Raba ETO FC Györ)1732 → 1738 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1672 → 1666 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/10/02 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1637 → 1621 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC (as Raba ETO FC Györ)1714 → 1730 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/04/21 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1631 → 1629 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1660 → 1662 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/10/04 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1634 → 1643 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti TE)1699 → 1690 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/03/28 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1678 → 1691 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Újpest FC1743 → 1730 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/09/14 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1777 → 1773 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC1717 → 1721 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/03/03 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1809 → 1814 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC1700 → 1695 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/08/19 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1757 → 1744 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1738 → 1751 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/02/25 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1748 → 1723 (-25) | 0 - 3 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1687 → 1712 (+25) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/08/13 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1770 → 1750 (-20) | 2 - 4 | Gyori ETO FC1741 → 1761 (+20) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/04/17 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1752 → 1750 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1770 → 1772 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/09/26 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1797 → 1807 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1783 → 1773 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/04/05 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1736 → 1743 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1711 → 1704 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/09/13 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1792 → 1787 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1680 → 1685 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1985/86 | 1986/04/19 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1677 → 1663 (-14) | 1 - 3 | Gyori ETO FC1801 → 1815 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/10/19 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1755 → 1751 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1687 → 1691 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/04/20 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1761 → 1758 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1766 → 1769 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1984/85 | 1984/10/06 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1782 → 1758 (-24) | 0 - 3 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1756 → 1780 (+24) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1983/84 | 1984/05/05 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1800 → 1808 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1813 → 1805 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1983/84 | 1983/10/15 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1752 → 1768 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC1885 → 1869 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1982/83 | 1983/06/11 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1885 → 1893 (+8) | 6 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1742 → 1734 (-8) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1982/83 | 1982/12/04 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1753 → 1764 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC1871 → 1860 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1981/82 | 1982/03/14 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1753 → 1766 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1804 → 1791 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1981/82 | 1981/09/27 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1767 → 1775 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1697 → 1689 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1980/81 | 1980/12/13 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1641 → 1633 (-8) | 2 - 3 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1796 → 1804 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1980/81 | 1980/08/13 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1837 → 1840 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1648 → 1645 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1979/80 | 1980/03/15 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1825 → 1828 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1654 → 1651 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1979/80 | 1979/09/08 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1638 → 1651 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1863 → 1850 (-13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/03/10 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1669 → 1658 (-11) | 0 - 2 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1863 → 1874 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/08/30 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1881 → 1883 (+2) | 3 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC1613 → 1611 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1977/78 | 1978/02/22 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1838 → 1831 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC1617 → 1624 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/12/14 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1627 → 1631 (+4) | 0 - 0 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1876 → 1872 (-4) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/03/23 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1905 → 1908 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1694 → 1691 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1976/77 | 1976/11/27 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1642 → 1664 (+22) | 2 - 0 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1909 → 1887 (-22) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/03/31 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1649 → 1670 (+21) | 2 - 0 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1900 → 1879 (-21) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 1975/76 | 1975/09/13 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1863 → 1868 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1696 → 1691 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/05/24 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1686 → 1707 (+21) | 3 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1921 → 1900 (-21) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 1974/75 | 1974/08/30 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1931 → 1934 (+3) | 5 - 4 | Gyori ETO FC1738 → 1735 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1973/74 | 1974/04/28 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1726 → 1730 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1953 → 1949 (-4) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 1973/74 | 1973/11/17 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1976 → 1979 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC1713 → 1710 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1972/73 | 1973/04/21 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1971 → 1976 (+5) | 7 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC1723 → 1718 (-5) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1972/73 | 1972/10/01 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1665 → 1679 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1917 → 1903 (-14) | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
| 1971/72 | 1972/03/04 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1686 → 1678 (-8) | 1 - 3 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1958 → 1966 (+8) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 1971/72 | 1971/11/21 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1971 → 1976 (+5) | 8 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1690 → 1685 (-5) | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
| 1970/71 | 1971/05/12 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1933 → 1935 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC1663 → 1661 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1970/71 | 1970/10/11 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1621 → 1637 (+16) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1946 → 1930 (-16) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 1969/70 | 1970/05/20 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1957 → 1960 (+3) | 3 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC1669 → 1666 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1969/70 | 1970/03/22 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1715 → 1736 (+21) | 2 - 0 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1954 → 1933 (-21) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1969/70 | 1969/11/08 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1766 → 1769 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1988 → 1985 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1968/69 | 1969/06/25 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1997 → 2001 (+4) | 5 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1743 → 1739 (-4) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1968/69 | 1968/12/08 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1952 → 1957 (+5) | 5 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1706 → 1701 (-5) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1967/68 | 1968/06/02 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1736 → 1737 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1877 → 1876 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1967/68 | 1967/08/19 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1855 → 1865 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1836 → 1826 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1966/67 | 1967/03/12 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1806 → 1814 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1847 → 1839 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1966/67 | 1966/09/25 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1767 → 1766 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1821 → 1822 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1965/66 | 1966/04/30 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1848 → 1859 (+11) | 3 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC1804 → 1793 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1965/66 | 1965/09/19 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1777 → 1774 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1780 → 1783 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1964/65 | 1965/05/12 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1779 → 1791 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi Vasas ETO)1818 → 1806 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1964/65 | 1964/08/23 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi Vasas ETO)1752 → 1767 (+15) | 5 - 1 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1782 → 1767 (-15) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1963/64 | 1964/05/09 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1772 → 1782 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1756 → 1746 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1963/64 | 1963/08/25 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1703 → 1702 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1772 → 1773 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1962/63 | 1963/04/21 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1800 → 1807 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC1692 → 1685 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1962/63 | 1962/12/09 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1655 → 1677 (+22) | 3 - 0 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1855 → 1833 (-22) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1961/62 | 1962/03/28 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1888 → 1861 (-27) | 0 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC1614 → 1641 (+27) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1961/62 | 1961/11/12 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1603 → 1591 (-12) | 2 - 5 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1809 → 1821 (+12) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 1960/61 | 1961/05/14 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1615 → 1636 (+21) | 2 - 0 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1874 → 1853 (-21) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 1960/61 | 1960/08/14 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1823 → 1825 (+2) | 3 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC1549 → 1547 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1958/59 | 1959/06/21 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1735 → 1738 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1535 → 1532 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1958/59 | 1958/09/07 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1603 → 1583 (-20) | 0 - 4 | Újpest FC (as Újpesti Dózsa SC)1683 → 1703 (+20) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1955/56 | 1955/09/11 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1647 → 1658 (+11) | 4 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1603 → 1592 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1954/55 | 1955/02/27 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1638 → 1636 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC1657 → 1659 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1954/55 | 1954/11/07 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1635 → 1617 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Újpest FC1667 → 1685 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
