NB I · 2012/05/06
Gyori ETO FC
#203 · Elo 1751
→ 1741 (-10)
1 - 2
Debreceni VSC
#94 · Elo 1849
→ 1859 (+10)
35% home win 29% draw 35% away win

Head-to-head before 2012/05/06

23Gyori ETO FC
23draws
22Debreceni VSC
CompetitionPWDLGoals ⌀ Gyori ETO FC⌀ Debreceni VSC ⌀ Elo∑ Elo
Total 68232322 97:96 17091703 0-10
NB I 66222321 95:90 17071699 0-11
Hungary League Cup 2101 2:6 17761844 +1+1

Rating comparison

Gyori ETO FCDebreceni VSC
1680175018201890JulSepNovJanMarMay2011/06/30: 17182011/07/17: 17292011/07/23: 17362011/07/29: 17412011/08/06: 17502011/08/13: 17532011/08/20: 17662011/08/26: 17732011/08/31: 17702011/09/06: 17662011/09/10: 17652011/09/18: 17712011/09/25: 17502011/09/30: 17622011/10/05: 17602011/10/12: 17632011/10/15: 17542011/10/23: 17622011/10/29: 17462011/11/04: 17492011/11/09: 17572011/11/15: 17382011/11/19: 17172011/11/26: 17352011/11/30: 17332011/12/03: 17392012/02/25: 17292012/03/04: 17292012/03/09: 17362012/03/14: 17262012/03/17: 17342012/03/25: 17462012/03/31: 17562012/04/06: 17602012/04/14: 17602012/04/22: 17642012/04/29: 17512011/06/30: 17252011/07/15: 17322011/07/22: 17492011/07/31: 17552011/08/07: 17662011/08/14: 17752011/08/20: 17852011/08/28: 17902011/08/31: 17912011/09/07: 17892011/09/09: 17872011/09/18: 17962011/09/24: 17942011/10/02: 17992011/10/15: 18082011/10/23: 18062011/10/30: 18002011/11/05: 18092011/11/08: 18112011/11/16: 18162011/11/20: 18122011/11/26: 18162011/11/30: 18262011/12/03: 18202012/02/25: 18272012/02/28: 18352012/03/03: 18422012/03/06: 18382012/03/10: 18422012/03/13: 18352012/03/18: 18482012/03/21: 18512012/03/24: 18432012/03/28: 18282012/04/01: 18432012/04/04: 18392012/04/07: 18322012/04/11: 18432012/04/14: 18422012/04/22: 18472012/04/28: 18542012/05/01: 1849
1560168018001954196419741984199420042014202420261955/56: 16021956/57: 16021958/59: 15321959/60: 15321960/61: 16391961/62: 16361962/63: 16861963/64: 17331964/65: 17781965/66: 17461966/67: 18471967/68: 17391968/69: 17271969/70: 16371970/71: 16981971/72: 16521972/73: 16761973/74: 17381974/75: 17071975/76: 16501976/77: 16831977/78: 16021978/79: 16501979/80: 16501980/81: 16731981/82: 18271982/83: 18931983/84: 17841984/85: 17631985/86: 18031986/87: 17601987/88: 17411988/89: 17681989/90: 17311990/91: 17311991/92: 16531992/93: 16781993/94: 17491994/95: 16891995/96: 16051996/97: 16261997/98: 17111998/99: 17391999/00: 17152000/01: 17292001/02: 16892002/03: 16302003/04: 15922004/05: 16952005/06: 16432006/07: 15952007/08: 17932008/09: 17162009/10: 17922010/11: 17182011/12: 17561960/61: 15591961/62: 15591962/63: 15631963/64: 14721964/65: 15281965/66: 15281979/80: 15811980/81: 16981981/82: 16871982/83: 16351983/84: 16351984/85: 16641985/86: 16181986/87: 16351987/88: 16081988/89: 16081989/90: 16351990/91: 16351993/94: 16971994/95: 17351995/96: 17331996/97: 17341997/98: 17101998/99: 17101999/00: 17222000/01: 16662001/02: 16752002/03: 17802003/04: 18002004/05: 18342005/06: 18862006/07: 18802007/08: 18382008/09: 18372009/10: 18552010/11: 17252011/12: 1881

Previous meetings

SeasonDateCompetitionHomeResultAwayProbabilities
2011/12 2011/10/15 NB I Debreceni VSC1799 → 1808 (+9) 2 - 0 Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1763 → 1754 (-9)
50 / 26 / 23 %
2010/11 2011/04/03 NB I Debreceni VSC1730 → 1727 (-3) 1 - 1 Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1712 → 1715 (+3)
48 / 27 / 25 %
2010/11 2010/09/10 NB I Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1748 → 1766 (+18) 3 - 0 Debreceni VSC1853 → 1835 (-18)
35 / 29 / 36 %
2009/10 2010/05/19 NB I Debreceni VSC1866 → 1861 (-5) 0 - 0 Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1779 → 1784 (+5)
57 / 24 / 19 %
2009/10 2009/11/08 NB I Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1749 → 1758 (+9) 1 - 0 Debreceni VSC1811 → 1802 (-9)
39 / 29 / 32 %
2008/09 2009/05/06 NB I Debreceni VSC1831 → 1826 (-5) 2 - 2 Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1734 → 1739 (+5)
58 / 24 / 19 %
2008/09 2008/08/04 NB I Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1779 → 1759 (-20) 0 - 3 Debreceni VSC1838 → 1858 (+20)
40 / 29 / 31 %
2007/08 2008/05/07 Hungary League Cup Debreceni VSC1841 → 1850 (+9) 6 - 0 Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1775 → 1766 (-9)
54 / 25 / 21 %
2007/08 2008/04/30 Hungary League Cup Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1777 → 1787 (+10) 2 - 0 Debreceni VSC1847 → 1837 (-10)
38 / 29 / 32 %
2007/08 2008/03/01 NB I Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1723 → 1738 (+15) 3 - 1 Debreceni VSC1825 → 1810 (-15)
35 / 29 / 35 %
2007/08 2007/07/27 NB I Debreceni VSC1884 → 1887 (+3) 2 - 0 Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1595 → 1592 (-3)
77 / 15 / 8 %
2006/07 2007/04/28 NB I Debreceni VSC1881 → 1884 (+3) 3 - 0 Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1599 → 1596 (-3)
76 / 16 / 8 %
2006/07 2006/10/28 NB I Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1653 → 1655 (+2) 0 - 0 Debreceni VSC1829 → 1827 (-2)
28 / 28 / 44 %
2005/06 2006/03/19 NB I Debreceni VSC1848 → 1841 (-7) 1 - 1 Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1671 → 1678 (+7)
67 / 20 / 14 %
2005/06 2005/08/28 NB I Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1708 → 1699 (-9) 1 - 2 Debreceni VSC1853 → 1862 (+9)
31 / 29 / 40 %
2004/05 2005/03/16 NB I Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1650 → 1662 (+12) 1 - 0 Debreceni VSC1833 → 1821 (-12)
28 / 28 / 44 %
2004/05 2004/08/14 NB I Debreceni VSC1807 → 1781 (-26) 1 - 3 Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1582 → 1608 (+26)
71 / 18 / 11 %
2003/04 2004/04/07 NB I Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1607 → 1593 (-14) 1 - 5 Debreceni VSC1802 → 1816 (+14)
26 / 28 / 46 %
2003/04 2003/10/25 NB I Debreceni VSC1795 → 1799 (+4) 1 - 0 Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1628 → 1624 (-4)
66 / 20 / 14 %
2002/03 2003/05/10 NB I Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1669 → 1669 (0) 0 - 0 Debreceni VSC1759 → 1759 (0)
36 / 29 / 34 %
2002/03 2003/04/11 NB I Debreceni VSC1752 → 1747 (-5) 0 - 0 Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1680 → 1685 (+5)
55 / 25 / 20 %
2002/03 2002/11/30 NB I Debreceni VSC1717 → 1728 (+11) 3 - 1 Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1713 → 1702 (-11)
47 / 28 / 26 %
2002/03 2002/08/31 NB I Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1736 → 1722 (-14) 0 - 1 Debreceni VSC1673 → 1687 (+14)
54 / 25 / 21 %
2001/02 2002/05/26 NB I Debreceni VSC1659 → 1675 (+16) 4 - 0 Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1705 → 1689 (-16)
41 / 29 / 30 %
2001/02 2002/03/02 NB I Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1680 → 1687 (+7) 2 - 1 Debreceni VSC1677 → 1670 (-7)
47 / 28 / 26 %
2001/02 2001/10/13 NB I Debreceni VSC1700 → 1697 (-3) 1 - 1 Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1677 → 1680 (+3)
49 / 27 / 24 %
2001/02 2001/07/14 NB I Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1729 → 1715 (-14) 0 - 1 Debreceni VSC1666 → 1680 (+14)
54 / 25 / 21 %
2000/01 2001/05/05 NB I Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1712 → 1708 (-4) 2 - 2 Debreceni VSC1656 → 1660 (+4)
53 / 26 / 22 %
2000/01 2000/11/25 NB I Debreceni VSC1703 → 1710 (+7) 3 - 2 Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1686 → 1679 (-7)
48 / 27 / 25 %
1999/00 2000/03/11 NB I Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1726 → 1723 (-3) 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC1729 → 1732 (+3)
46 / 28 / 26 %
1999/00 1999/08/28 NB I Debreceni VSC1714 → 1722 (+8) 1 - 0 Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1755 → 1747 (-8)
42 / 29 / 30 %
1998/99 1999/03/20 NB I Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1768 → 1776 (+8) 3 - 1 Debreceni VSC1680 → 1672 (-8)
57 / 24 / 19 %
1998/99 1998/08/14 NB I Debreceni VSC1690 → 1678 (-12) 1 - 2 Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1714 → 1726 (+12)
43 / 28 / 28 %
1997/98 1998/05/02 NB I Debreceni VSC1675 → 1663 (-12) 1 - 2 Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1691 → 1703 (+12)
44 / 28 / 27 %
1997/98 1997/10/04 NB I Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1732 → 1729 (-3) 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC1724 → 1727 (+3)
47 / 28 / 25 %
1996/97 1997/02/28 NB I Debreceni VSC1747 → 1741 (-6) 0 - 0 Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1630 → 1636 (+6)
60 / 23 / 17 %
1996/97 1996/08/10 NB I Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1605 → 1621 (+16) 3 - 1 Debreceni VSC1733 → 1717 (-16)
33 / 29 / 38 %
1995/96 1996/06/12 NB I Debreceni VSC1704 → 1712 (+8) 4 - 1 Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1600 → 1592 (-8)
58 / 23 / 18 %
1995/96 1995/11/04 NB I Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1660 → 1644 (-16) 1 - 3 Debreceni VSC1737 → 1753 (+16)
38 / 29 / 33 %
1994/95 1995/05/27 NB I Debreceni VSC1744 → 1730 (-14) 1 - 2 Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1679 → 1693 (+14)
54 / 25 / 21 %
1994/95 1994/10/29 NB I Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1707 → 1686 (-21) 1 - 3 Debreceni VSC1655 → 1676 (+21)
52 / 26 / 22 %
1993/94 1994/05/21 NB I Gyori ETO FC (as Raba ETO FC Györ)1763 → 1758 (-5) 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC1658 → 1663 (+5)
59 / 23 / 18 %
1993/94 1993/10/30 NB I Debreceni VSC1690 → 1698 (+8) 1 - 0 Gyori ETO FC (as Raba ETO FC Györ)1719 → 1711 (-8)
43 / 29 / 29 %
1989/90 1990/05/19 NB I Gyori ETO FC1746 → 1740 (-6) 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC1620 → 1626 (+6)
61 / 22 / 17 %
1989/90 1989/11/08 NB I Debreceni VSC1623 → 1623 (0) 1 - 1 Gyori ETO FC1707 → 1707 (0)
37 / 29 / 34 %
1987/88 1988/05/07 NB I Debreceni VSC1623 → 1609 (-14) 1 - 3 Gyori ETO FC1739 → 1753 (+14)
34 / 29 / 37 %
1987/88 1987/10/17 NB I Gyori ETO FC1781 → 1785 (+4) 2 - 1 Debreceni VSC1644 → 1640 (-4)
62 / 22 / 16 %
1986/87 1987/04/18 NB I Debreceni VSC1656 → 1655 (-1) 1 - 1 Gyori ETO FC1715 → 1716 (+1)
40 / 29 / 31 %
1986/87 1986/09/27 NB I Gyori ETO FC1804 → 1797 (-7) 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC1602 → 1609 (+7)
69 / 19 / 12 %
1985/86 1986/03/05 NB I Gyori ETO FC1764 → 1771 (+7) 4 - 2 Debreceni VSC1642 → 1635 (-7)
61 / 23 / 17 %
1985/86 1985/09/04 NB I Debreceni VSC1665 → 1665 (0) 1 - 1 Gyori ETO FC1761 → 1761 (0)
36 / 29 / 35 %
1984/85 1985/03/23 NB I Gyori ETO FC1763 → 1768 (+5) 1 - 0 Debreceni VSC1665 → 1660 (-5)
58 / 24 / 18 %
1984/85 1984/09/12 NB I Debreceni VSC1633 → 1650 (+17) 2 - 0 Gyori ETO FC1791 → 1774 (-17)
30 / 29 / 42 %
1982/83 1983/05/25 NB I Gyori ETO FC1870 → 1875 (+5) 5 - 1 Debreceni VSC1655 → 1650 (-5)
70 / 18 / 11 %
1982/83 1982/11/13 NB I Debreceni VSC1678 → 1701 (+23) 3 - 0 Gyori ETO FC1896 → 1873 (-23)
25 / 27 / 48 %
1981/82 1982/04/24 NB I Gyori ETO FC1796 → 1807 (+11) 8 - 1 Debreceni VSC1693 → 1682 (-11)
58 / 23 / 18 %
1981/82 1981/11/22 NB I Debreceni VSC1667 → 1675 (+8) 3 - 2 Gyori ETO FC1709 → 1701 (-8)
41 / 29 / 30 %
1980/81 1981/04/04 NB I Debreceni VSC1670 → 1666 (-4) 1 - 1 Gyori ETO FC1638 → 1642 (+4)
50 / 27 / 23 %
1980/81 1980/09/27 NB I Gyori ETO FC1658 → 1664 (+6) 1 - 0 Debreceni VSC1595 → 1589 (-6)
54 / 25 / 21 %
1979/80 1980/05/24 NB I Gyori ETO FC1676 → 1683 (+7) 3 - 1 Debreceni VSC1576 → 1569 (-7)
58 / 24 / 18 %
1979/80 1979/11/17 NB I Debreceni VSC1580 → 1599 (+19) 3 - 0 Gyori ETO FC1701 → 1682 (-19)
33 / 29 / 37 %
1964/65 1964/07/26 NB I Gyori ETO FC (as Györi Vasas ETO)1747 → 1739 (-8) 2 - 2 Debreceni VSC1476 → 1484 (+8)
75 / 16 / 9 %
1963/64 1964/04/04 NB I Debreceni VSC1515 → 1506 (-9) 0 - 2 Gyori ETO FC1760 → 1769 (+9)
22 / 26 / 52 %
1963/64 1963/09/08 NB I Gyori ETO FC1718 → 1724 (+6) 4 - 0 Debreceni VSC1531 → 1525 (-6)
68 / 19 / 13 %
1962/63 1963/06/09 NB I Debreceni VSC1564 → 1565 (+1) 1 - 1 Gyori ETO FC1688 → 1687 (-1)
33 / 29 / 38 %
1962/63 1962/09/16 NB I Gyori ETO FC1650 → 1645 (-5) 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC1574 → 1579 (+5)
55 / 25 / 20 %
1960/61 1961/03/05 NB I Gyori ETO FC1588 → 1583 (-5) 0 - 0 Debreceni VSC1514 → 1519 (+5)
55 / 25 / 20 %
1960/61 1960/11/06 NB I Debreceni VSC1522 → 1498 (-24) 2 - 7 Gyori ETO FC1560 → 1584 (+24)
42 / 29 / 29 %