39% home win
29% draw
32% away win
Head-to-head before 2017/01/28
8Haka Valkeakoski
4draws
9JJK Jyväskylä
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Haka Valkeakoski | ⌀ JJK Jyväskylä | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 36:39 | 1335 | 1293 | -1 | -31 |
Veikkausliiga![]() |
10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:22 | 1321 | 1322 | -3 | -29 |
Ykkönen![]() |
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19:15 | 1342 | 1283 | +1 | +7 |
Finland Cup![]() |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1383 | 1207 | +3 | +3 |
Finland League Cup![]() |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1357 | 1188 | -12 | -12 |
Rating comparison
Haka ValkeakoskiJJK Jyväskylä
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/17 | 2016/10/15 | Ykkönen![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1262 → 1245 (-17) | 2 - 4 | JJK Jyväskylä1310 → 1327 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/08/10 | Ykkönen![]() |
JJK Jyväskylä1319 → 1326 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Haka Valkeakoski1303 → 1296 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/06/05 | Ykkönen![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1305 → 1312 (+7) | 3 - 2 | JJK Jyväskylä1300 → 1293 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/08/20 | Ykkönen![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1327 → 1334 (+7) | 1 - 0 | JJK Jyväskylä1317 → 1310 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/06/25 | Ykkönen![]() |
JJK Jyväskylä1281 → 1280 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Haka Valkeakoski1360 → 1361 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/05/02 | Ykkönen![]() |
JJK Jyväskylä1247 → 1248 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Haka Valkeakoski1377 → 1376 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/08/07 | Ykkönen![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1388 → 1382 (-6) | 2 - 2 | JJK Jyväskylä1259 → 1265 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/06/17 | Ykkönen![]() |
JJK Jyväskylä1229 → 1212 (-17) | 0 - 3 | Haka Valkeakoski1346 → 1363 (+17) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/04/26 | Ykkönen![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1410 → 1416 (+6) | 2 - 0 | JJK Jyväskylä1283 → 1277 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/09/02 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
JJK Jyväskylä1385 → 1394 (+9) | 5 - 0 | Haka Valkeakoski1267 → 1258 (-9) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/06/25 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1288 → 1302 (+14) | 3 - 1 | JJK Jyväskylä1372 → 1358 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/04/19 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
JJK Jyväskylä1391 → 1364 (-27) | 1 - 4 | Haka Valkeakoski1281 → 1308 (+27) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/09/25 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
JJK Jyväskylä1414 → 1419 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Haka Valkeakoski1340 → 1335 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/07/15 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1306 → 1290 (-16) | 0 - 2 | JJK Jyväskylä1383 → 1399 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/05/16 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
JJK Jyväskylä1339 → 1348 (+9) | 4 - 2 | Haka Valkeakoski1293 → 1284 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/10/23 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
JJK Jyväskylä1261 → 1250 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Haka Valkeakoski1318 → 1329 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/07/12 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1326 → 1312 (-14) | 1 - 2 | JJK Jyväskylä1276 → 1290 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/01/26 | Finland League Cup![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1357 → 1345 (-12) | 0 - 1 | JJK Jyväskylä1188 → 1200 (+12) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/08/29 | Finland Cup![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1383 → 1386 (+3) | 2 - 1 | JJK Jyväskylä1207 → 1204 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/08/02 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
Haka Valkeakoski1409 → 1383 (-26) | 2 - 4 | JJK Jyväskylä1189 → 1215 (+26) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/05/07 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
JJK Jyväskylä1205 → 1207 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Haka Valkeakoski1382 → 1380 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
