40% home win
29% draw
31% away win
Head-to-head before 2017/04/24
12Havre AC
17draws
20RC Lens
Rating comparison
Havre ACRC Lens
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/17 | 2016/11/25 | Ligue 2![]() |
RC Lens1719 → 1727 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Havre AC1753 → 1745 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/01/30 | Ligue 2![]() |
Havre AC1701 → 1712 (+11) | 2 - 0 | RC Lens1700 → 1689 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/08/31 | Ligue 2![]() |
RC Lens1659 → 1636 (-23) | 0 - 4 | Havre AC1674 → 1697 (+23) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/02/17 | Ligue 2![]() |
RC Lens1730 → 1726 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Havre AC1681 → 1685 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/09/14 | Ligue 2![]() |
Havre AC1685 → 1699 (+14) | 6 - 2 | RC Lens1692 → 1678 (-14) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/01/18 | Ligue 2![]() |
Havre AC1670 → 1668 (-2) | 2 - 2 | RC Lens1707 → 1709 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/08/13 | Ligue 2![]() |
RC Lens1690 → 1697 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Havre AC1667 → 1660 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/04/30 | Ligue 2![]() |
RC Lens1685 → 1694 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Havre AC1640 → 1631 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/01/13 | Ligue 2![]() |
Havre AC1692 → 1690 (-2) | 0 - 0 | RC Lens1716 → 1718 (+2) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/05/20 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1712 → 1701 (-11) | 1 - 3 | RC Lens1901 → 1912 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/12/15 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Lens1926 → 1929 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Havre AC1735 → 1732 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/01/26 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Lens1870 → 1880 (+10) | 4 - 0 | Havre AC1790 → 1780 (-10) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/09/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1773 → 1773 (0) | 1 - 1 | RC Lens1867 → 1867 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/04/03 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Lens1918 → 1902 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Havre AC1797 → 1813 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/11/07 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1801 → 1817 (+16) | 3 - 1 | RC Lens1926 → 1910 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/12/06 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1766 → 1756 (-10) | 0 - 1 | RC Lens1859 → 1869 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/08/15 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Lens1815 → 1811 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Havre AC1778 → 1782 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/03/08 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Lens1801 → 1787 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Havre AC1759 → 1773 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/10/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1749 → 1750 (+1) | 0 - 0 | RC Lens1868 → 1867 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/05/18 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1757 → 1758 (+1) | 1 - 1 | RC Lens1884 → 1883 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/07/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Lens1837 → 1845 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Havre AC1761 → 1753 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/02/24 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1816 → 1804 (-12) | 2 - 3 | RC Lens1861 → 1873 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/09/17 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Lens1859 → 1853 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Havre AC1717 → 1723 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/04/02 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Lens1823 → 1833 (+10) | 5 - 1 | Havre AC1736 → 1726 (-10) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/10/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1739 → 1737 (-2) | 1 - 1 | RC Lens1782 → 1784 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/01/16 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1761 → 1747 (-14) | 0 - 1 | RC Lens1696 → 1710 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/08/22 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Lens1734 → 1733 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Havre AC1789 → 1790 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/03/21 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1765 → 1772 (+7) | 1 - 0 | RC Lens1741 → 1734 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/10/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Lens1647 → 1646 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Havre AC1728 → 1729 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/05/07 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Lens1754 → 1750 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Havre AC1716 → 1720 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/10/24 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1724 → 1712 (-12) | 0 - 1 | RC Lens1742 → 1754 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/05/02 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1784 → 1782 (-2) | 0 - 0 | RC Lens1802 → 1804 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/10/31 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Lens1812 → 1808 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Havre AC1768 → 1772 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1985/86 | 1986/01/11 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1778 → 1795 (+17) | 3 - 0 | RC Lens1861 → 1844 (-17) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/08/24 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Lens1859 → 1867 (+8) | 4 - 1 | Havre AC1744 → 1736 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1961/62 | 1961/12/24 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1783 → 1782 (-1) | 0 - 0 | RC Lens1855 → 1856 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1961/62 | 1961/11/11 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Lens1842 → 1850 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Havre AC1772 → 1764 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1960/61 | 1961/04/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1798 → 1805 (+7) | 3 - 2 | RC Lens1809 → 1802 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1960/61 | 1960/11/27 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Lens1880 → 1886 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Havre AC1846 → 1840 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1959/60 | 1960/02/28 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Lens1828 → 1825 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Havre AC1828 → 1831 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1959/60 | 1959/10/29 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1797 → 1809 (+12) | 3 - 1 | RC Lens1828 → 1816 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
