39% home win
29% draw
32% away win
Head-to-head before 2003/10/31
13Heracles Almelo
11draws
20De Graafschap
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Heracles Almelo | ⌀ De Graafschap | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 44 | 13 | 11 | 20 | 49:63 | 1405 | 1478 | 0 | 0 |
Eerste Divisie![]() |
40 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 44:59 | 1397 | 1471 | 0 | -12 |
Eredivisie rel.![]() |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 1483 | 1552 | +3 | +12 |
Rating comparison
Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1994/95 | 1995/06/14 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
De Graafschap1563 → 1549 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1496 → 1510 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/06/02 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1475 → 1491 (+16) | 3 - 1 | De Graafschap1609 → 1593 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/02/04 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1525 → 1522 (-3) | 3 - 3 | De Graafschap1504 → 1507 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/09/17 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1528 → 1503 (-25) | 0 - 3 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1464 → 1489 (+25) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/05/26 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
De Graafschap1523 → 1529 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1475 → 1469 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/05/23 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1487 → 1475 (-12) | 0 - 1 | De Graafschap1511 → 1523 (+12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/03/05 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1485 → 1492 (+7) | 1 - 0 | De Graafschap1493 → 1486 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/09/25 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1515 → 1510 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1432 → 1437 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/04/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1580 → 1563 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1408 → 1425 (+17) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/11/07 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1373 → 1365 (-8) | 2 - 3 | De Graafschap1558 → 1566 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1990/91 | 1991/05/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1636 → 1619 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1446 → 1463 (+17) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1990/91 | 1990/09/05 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1460 → 1449 (-11) | 0 - 1 | De Graafschap1513 → 1524 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/04/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1463 → 1468 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1390 → 1385 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/10/14 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1396 → 1375 (-21) | 0 - 3 | De Graafschap1419 → 1440 (+21) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/03/05 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1448 → 1454 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1300 → 1294 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/08/31 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1246 → 1250 (+4) | 1 - 1 | De Graafschap1509 → 1505 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/03/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1473 → 1476 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1261 → 1258 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/09/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1320 → 1311 (-9) | 1 - 2 | De Graafschap1438 → 1447 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/03/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1448 → 1443 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1358 → 1363 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/08/17 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1440 → 1437 (-3) | 1 - 1 | De Graafschap1420 → 1423 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/02/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1498 → 1510 (+12) | 4 - 0 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1467 → 1455 (-12) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1984/85 | 1984/08/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1389 → 1388 (-1) | 1 - 1 | De Graafschap1471 → 1472 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1983/84 | 1984/04/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1402 → 1389 (-13) | 2 - 3 | De Graafschap1411 → 1424 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1983/84 | 1983/11/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1469 → 1474 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1367 → 1362 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1982/83 | 1983/01/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1423 → 1427 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1301 → 1297 (-4) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1982/83 | 1982/08/25 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1340 → 1330 (-10) | 0 - 1 | De Graafschap1453 → 1463 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1980/81 | 1981/05/16 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1480 → 1463 (-17) | 1 - 2 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1280 → 1297 (+17) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1980/81 | 1981/01/25 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1395 → 1394 (-1) | 1 - 1 | De Graafschap1454 → 1455 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1979/80 | 1980/03/30 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1446 → 1432 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1405 → 1419 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1979/80 | 1979/10/07 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1348 → 1339 (-9) | 0 - 1 | De Graafschap1499 → 1508 (+9) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/03/25 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1362 → 1380 (+18) | 3 - 0 | De Graafschap1479 → 1461 (-18) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/08/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1423 → 1419 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1362 → 1366 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/12/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1505 → 1509 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1340 → 1336 (-4) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/10/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1319 → 1332 (+13) | 2 - 1 | De Graafschap1539 → 1526 (-13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1972/73 | 1973/05/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1484 → 1492 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1373 → 1365 (-8) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1972/73 | 1972/12/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1369 → 1354 (-15) | 1 - 3 | De Graafschap1472 → 1487 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1971/72 | 1972/02/13 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1385 → 1382 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1393 → 1396 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1971/72 | 1971/08/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1446 → 1432 (-14) | 0 - 1 | De Graafschap1409 → 1423 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1970/71 | 1971/02/28 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1353 → 1343 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1467 → 1477 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1970/71 | 1970/10/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1409 → 1417 (+8) | 2 - 1 | De Graafschap1422 → 1414 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1969/70 | 1970/02/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1411 → 1428 (+17) | 4 - 0 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1473 → 1456 (-17) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1969/70 | 1969/08/24 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1444 → 1451 (+7) | 1 - 0 | De Graafschap1420 → 1413 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1966/67 | 1967/01/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1551 → 1545 (-6) | 0 - 0 | De Graafschap1431 → 1437 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1966/67 | 1966/08/14 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1548 → 1546 (-2) | 4 - 4 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1593 → 1595 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
