52% home win
26% draw
22% away win
Head-to-head before 2004/03/07
9HFC Haarlem
5draws
11FC Dordrecht
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ HFC Haarlem | ⌀ FC Dordrecht | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 38:44 | 1383 | 1416 | 0 | +1 |
Eerste Divisie![]() |
25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 38:44 | 1383 | 1416 | 0 | +1 |
Rating comparison
HFC HaarlemFC Dordrecht
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003/04 | 2003/09/19 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1293 → 1270 (-23) | 0 - 3 | HFC Haarlem1272 → 1295 (+23) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/04/25 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
HFC Haarlem1298 → 1296 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1318 → 1320 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/11/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1312 → 1299 (-13) | 1 - 2 | HFC Haarlem1301 → 1314 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/12/21 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1436 → 1446 (+10) | 3 - 1 | HFC Haarlem1418 → 1408 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/08/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
HFC Haarlem1365 → 1347 (-18) | 1 - 3 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1402 → 1420 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/04/07 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1376 → 1385 (+9) | 2 - 0 | HFC Haarlem1337 → 1328 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/12/16 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
HFC Haarlem1284 → 1283 (-1) | 2 - 2 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1356 → 1357 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/01/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
HFC Haarlem1338 → 1322 (-16) | 2 - 4 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1424 → 1440 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/08/21 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1419 → 1427 (+8) | 2 - 0 | HFC Haarlem1339 → 1331 (-8) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/12/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1335 → 1313 (-22) | 0 - 2 | HFC Haarlem1260 → 1282 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/08/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
HFC Haarlem1263 → 1243 (-20) | 0 - 4 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1338 → 1358 (+20) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/03/07 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1392 → 1387 (-5) | 2 - 2 | HFC Haarlem1280 → 1285 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/09/13 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
HFC Haarlem1285 → 1308 (+23) | 5 - 1 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1470 → 1447 (-23) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/04/05 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
HFC Haarlem1297 → 1299 (+2) | 0 - 0 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1478 → 1476 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/10/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1571 → 1575 (+4) | 4 - 1 | HFC Haarlem1316 → 1312 (-4) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/12/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1516 → 1521 (+5) | 2 - 0 | HFC Haarlem1320 → 1315 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/08/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
HFC Haarlem1308 → 1323 (+15) | 3 - 2 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1580 → 1565 (-15) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/02/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1542 → 1547 (+5) | 3 - 1 | HFC Haarlem1352 → 1347 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/09/04 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
HFC Haarlem1360 → 1353 (-7) | 1 - 2 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1564 → 1571 (+7) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 1990/91 | 1991/03/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
HFC Haarlem1502 → 1486 (-16) | 1 - 2 | FC Dordrecht1359 → 1375 (+16) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1990/91 | 1990/09/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1313 → 1306 (-7) | 2 - 3 | HFC Haarlem1535 → 1542 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1980/81 | 1981/05/31 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
HFC Haarlem1636 → 1642 (+6) | 3 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1487 → 1481 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1980/81 | 1980/11/30 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1430 → 1421 (-9) | 1 - 3 | HFC Haarlem1665 → 1674 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/04/04 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
HFC Haarlem1635 → 1637 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FC Dordrecht1368 → 1366 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1975/76 | 1975/10/19 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1312 → 1317 (+5) | 0 - 0 | HFC Haarlem1617 → 1612 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
