17% home win
22% draw
61% away win
Head-to-head before 2017/05/07
18Jeunesse Esch
19draws
32F91 Dudelange
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Jeunesse Esch | ⌀ F91 Dudelange | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 69 | 18 | 19 | 32 | 78:133 | 1354 | 1379 | -3 | -179 |
Nationaldivision![]() |
65 | 18 | 18 | 29 | 76:122 | 1357 | 1376 | -2 | -138 |
Luxembourg Cup![]() |
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:11 | 1311 | 1431 | -10 | -41 |
Rating comparison
Jeunesse EschF91 Dudelange
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/17 | 2016/12/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1510 → 1514 (+4) | 5 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1261 → 1257 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/03/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1297 → 1289 (-8) | 1 - 2 | F91 Dudelange1480 → 1488 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/12/06 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1307 → 1290 (-17) | 0 - 5 | F91 Dudelange1460 → 1477 (+17) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/08/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1428 → 1432 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch1292 → 1288 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/03/13 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1284 → 1268 (-16) | 0 - 4 | F91 Dudelange1437 → 1453 (+16) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/08/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1452 → 1446 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch1305 → 1311 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/04/13 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1305 → 1306 (+1) | 2 - 2 | F91 Dudelange1449 → 1448 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/10/03 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1423 → 1418 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1322 → 1327 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/05/01 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1355 → 1354 (-1) | 0 - 0 | F91 Dudelange1430 → 1431 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/03/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1357 → 1338 (-19) | 0 - 3 | F91 Dudelange1420 → 1439 (+19) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/09/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1426 → 1410 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1300 → 1316 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/05/26 | Luxembourg Cup neutral ground |
F91 Dudelange1405 → 1416 (+11) | 4 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch1319 → 1308 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/04/01 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1297 → 1308 (+11) | 2 - 1 | F91 Dudelange1441 → 1430 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/10/01 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1426 → 1420 (-6) | 3 - 3 | Jeunesse Esch1257 → 1263 (+6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/05/24 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1262 → 1250 (-12) | 0 - 2 | F91 Dudelange1428 → 1440 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/04/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1259 → 1272 (+13) | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange1477 → 1464 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/10/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1472 → 1477 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch1303 → 1298 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/03/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1423 → 1432 (+9) | 4 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch1328 → 1319 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/09/27 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1297 → 1299 (+2) | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange1460 → 1458 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/05/24 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1267 → 1271 (+4) | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange1511 → 1507 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/08/03 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1526 → 1530 (+4) | 4 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch1237 → 1233 (-4) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/04/27 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1225 → 1230 (+5) | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange1538 → 1533 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/11/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1534 → 1537 (+3) | 6 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch1211 → 1208 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/04/29 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1481 → 1483 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch1178 → 1176 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/10/15 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1282 → 1270 (-12) | 0 - 2 | F91 Dudelange1450 → 1462 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/05/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1370 → 1355 (-15) | 1 - 4 | F91 Dudelange1515 → 1530 (+15) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/04/22 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1493 → 1503 (+10) | 9 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch1361 → 1351 (-10) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/04/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1494 → 1500 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch1359 → 1353 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/08/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1342 → 1327 (-15) | 0 - 3 | F91 Dudelange1502 → 1517 (+15) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/05/29 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1494 → 1502 (+8) | 7 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1350 → 1342 (-8) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/04/30 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1387 → 1367 (-20) | 0 - 4 | F91 Dudelange1473 → 1493 (+20) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/04/24 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1462 → 1473 (+11) | 5 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1398 → 1387 (-11) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/08/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1455 → 1431 (-24) | 0 - 3 | F91 Dudelange1410 → 1434 (+24) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/05/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1455 → 1441 (-14) | 1 - 2 | F91 Dudelange1416 → 1430 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/04/24 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1390 → 1399 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch1456 → 1447 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/11/30 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1408 → 1404 (-4) | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange1366 → 1370 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/09/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1351 → 1338 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch1359 → 1372 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/05/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1388 → 1394 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch1355 → 1349 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/05/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1345 → 1344 (-1) | 0 - 0 | F91 Dudelange1399 → 1400 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/12/01 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1459 → 1430 (-29) | 0 - 3 | Jeunesse Esch1299 → 1328 (+29) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/09/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1302 → 1304 (+2) | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange1468 → 1466 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/05/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1465 → 1469 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1319 → 1315 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/04/24 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1317 → 1334 (+17) | 3 - 1 | F91 Dudelange1475 → 1458 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/11/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1311 → 1302 (-9) | 0 - 1 | F91 Dudelange1435 → 1444 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/08/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1437 → 1422 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1330 → 1345 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/04/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1297 → 1287 (-10) | 0 - 1 | F91 Dudelange1393 → 1403 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/11/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1432 → 1427 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch1354 → 1359 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/05/17 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1367 → 1380 (+13) | 4 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch1427 → 1414 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/05/03 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1415 → 1400 (-15) | 1 - 2 | F91 Dudelange1325 → 1340 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/04/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1437 → 1431 (-6) | 0 - 0 | F91 Dudelange1319 → 1325 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/11/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1291 → 1294 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1489 → 1486 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/05/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1310 → 1297 (-13) | 0 - 3 | Jeunesse Esch1496 → 1509 (+13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/01/31 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1503 → 1485 (-18) | 0 - 1 | F91 Dudelange1256 → 1274 (+18) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/03/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1210 → 1201 (-9) | 2 - 5 | Jeunesse Esch1491 → 1500 (+9) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/09/17 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1475 → 1478 (+3) | 3 - 1 | F91 Dudelange1174 → 1171 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/02/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1212 → 1216 (+4) | 2 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch1474 → 1470 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/09/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1433 → 1439 (+6) | 4 - 0 | F91 Dudelange1258 → 1252 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/03/24 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1434 → 1437 (+3) | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange1243 → 1240 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/10/15 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1206 → 1233 (+27) | 5 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch1436 → 1409 (-27) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/05/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1204 → 1197 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch1406 → 1413 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/11/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1353 → 1357 (+4) | 2 - 1 | F91 Dudelange1227 → 1223 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/06/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1337 → 1343 (+6) | 3 - 1 | F91 Dudelange1206 → 1200 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/04/17 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1211 → 1212 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1360 → 1359 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/01/30 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1408 → 1401 (-7) | 0 - 0 | F91 Dudelange1226 → 1233 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/10/17 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1190 → 1192 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch1378 → 1376 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/05/29 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1397 → 1400 (+3) | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange1171 → 1168 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/03/27 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1133 → 1138 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1409 → 1404 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 55 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/12/20 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1138 → 1128 (-10) | 0 - 4 | Jeunesse Esch1415 → 1425 (+10) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/09/20 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1410 → 1411 (+1) | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange1071 → 1070 (-1) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
