35% home win
29% draw
36% away win
Head-to-head before 2012/05/05
6JK Sillamäe Kalev
3draws
13JK Narva Trans
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ JK Sillamäe Kalev | ⌀ JK Narva Trans | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 28:51 | 959 | 1148 | +1 | +12 |
Meistriliiga![]() |
21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 27:50 | 954 | 1147 | +1 | +12 |
Estonia Cup![]() |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1062 | 1171 | 0 | 0 |
Rating comparison
JK Sillamäe KalevJK Narva Trans
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/12 | 2012/04/14 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1143 → 1118 (-25) | 0 - 2 | JK Sillamäe Kalev970 → 995 (+25) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/11/05 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1191 → 1174 (-17) | 2 - 3 | JK Sillamäe Kalev962 → 979 (+17) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/07/12 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev1033 → 1017 (-16) | 2 - 5 | JK Narva Trans1157 → 1173 (+16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/05/07 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1188 → 1192 (+4) | 1 - 0 | JK Sillamäe Kalev1045 → 1041 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/04/30 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev1062 → 1045 (-17) | 0 - 3 | JK Narva Trans1171 → 1188 (+17) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/04/26 | Estonia Cup![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev1062 → 1062 (0) | 1 - 1 | JK Narva Trans1171 → 1171 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/11/06 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1196 → 1200 (+4) | 2 - 1 | JK Sillamäe Kalev1068 → 1064 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/05/04 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev1074 → 1060 (-14) | 1 - 3 | JK Narva Trans1190 → 1204 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/05/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1196 → 1190 (-6) | 2 - 2 | JK Sillamäe Kalev1068 → 1074 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/04/24 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev1078 → 1068 (-10) | 1 - 2 | JK Narva Trans1186 → 1196 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/11/10 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev1074 → 1060 (-14) | 0 - 2 | JK Narva Trans1188 → 1202 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/07/14 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1142 → 1126 (-16) | 0 - 1 | JK Sillamäe Kalev1025 → 1041 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/05/09 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev981 → 993 (+12) | 2 - 1 | JK Narva Trans1141 → 1129 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/05/02 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1158 → 1141 (-17) | 1 - 2 | JK Sillamäe Kalev964 → 981 (+17) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/09/30 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1179 → 1147 (-32) | 0 - 3 | JK Sillamäe Kalev845 → 877 (+32) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/08/30 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev792 → 799 (+7) | 4 - 4 | JK Narva Trans1215 → 1208 (-7) | 11 / 17 / 71 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/07/08 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1240 → 1241 (+1) | 3 - 1 | JK Sillamäe Kalev766 → 765 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/03/22 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev704 → 702 (-2) | 1 - 3 | JK Narva Trans1280 → 1282 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/10/13 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1024 → 1030 (+6) | 11 - 0 | JK Sillamäe Kalev761 → 755 (-6) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/06/12 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev834 → 825 (-9) | 1 - 2 | JK Narva Trans963 → 972 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/08/15 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans963 → 973 (+10) | 2 - 0 | JK Sillamäe Kalev947 → 937 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/05/23 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev977 → 964 (-13) | 0 - 1 | JK Narva Trans981 → 994 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
