66% home win
20% draw
14% away win
Head-to-head before 2017/05/23
27JK Sillamäe Kalev
5draws
5JK Tammeka
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ JK Sillamäe Kalev | ⌀ JK Tammeka | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 37 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 107:28 | 1033 | 791 | +2 | +80 |
Meistriliiga![]() |
37 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 107:28 | 1033 | 791 | +2 | +80 |
Rating comparison
JK Sillamäe KalevJK Tammeka
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/17 | 2017/04/14 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka831 → 833 (+2) | 1 - 1 | JK Sillamäe Kalev1014 → 1012 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/10/22 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev1041 → 1023 (-18) | 1 - 2 | JK Tammeka749 → 767 (+18) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/07/30 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev1066 → 1070 (+4) | 5 - 1 | JK Tammeka775 → 771 (-4) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/07/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka777 → 782 (+5) | 0 - 0 | JK Sillamäe Kalev1052 → 1047 (-5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/04/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka721 → 753 (+32) | 4 - 0 | JK Sillamäe Kalev1114 → 1082 (-32) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/10/23 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka686 → 682 (-4) | 1 - 4 | JK Sillamäe Kalev1126 → 1130 (+4) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/07/31 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev1173 → 1174 (+1) | 4 - 1 | JK Tammeka700 → 699 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/05/08 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka727 → 723 (-4) | 0 - 5 | JK Sillamäe Kalev1188 → 1192 (+4) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/05/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev1187 → 1188 (+1) | 4 - 0 | JK Tammeka728 → 727 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/10/17 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka717 → 713 (-4) | 1 - 4 | JK Sillamäe Kalev1185 → 1189 (+4) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/08/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev1139 → 1140 (+1) | 1 - 0 | JK Tammeka697 → 696 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/05/20 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka739 → 732 (-7) | 0 - 6 | JK Sillamäe Kalev1125 → 1132 (+7) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/04/05 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev1136 → 1138 (+2) | 5 - 0 | JK Tammeka740 → 738 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/10/26 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev1089 → 1092 (+3) | 6 - 0 | JK Tammeka737 → 734 (-3) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/10/22 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka743 → 737 (-6) | 0 - 2 | JK Sillamäe Kalev1083 → 1089 (+6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/08/03 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka771 → 762 (-9) | 0 - 3 | JK Sillamäe Kalev1059 → 1068 (+9) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/05/21 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev1006 → 998 (-8) | 1 - 1 | JK Tammeka759 → 767 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/09/18 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev987 → 991 (+4) | 3 - 1 | JK Tammeka737 → 733 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/08/28 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka733 → 723 (-10) | 0 - 3 | JK Sillamäe Kalev984 → 994 (+10) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/06/26 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev989 → 993 (+4) | 2 - 0 | JK Tammeka763 → 759 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/03/17 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka819 → 821 (+2) | 0 - 0 | JK Sillamäe Kalev974 → 972 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/10/22 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka773 → 793 (+20) | 2 - 0 | JK Sillamäe Kalev990 → 970 (-20) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/07/23 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev1016 → 1022 (+6) | 5 - 1 | JK Tammeka817 → 811 (-6) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/05/21 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka807 → 796 (-11) | 1 - 4 | JK Sillamäe Kalev1038 → 1049 (+11) | 24 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/04/16 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev1082 → 1064 (-18) | 2 - 3 | JK Tammeka798 → 816 (+18) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/09/25 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev1062 → 1065 (+3) | 2 - 0 | JK Tammeka792 → 789 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/08/07 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka864 → 857 (-7) | 2 - 3 | JK Sillamäe Kalev1061 → 1068 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/06/05 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev1050 → 1056 (+6) | 4 - 0 | JK Tammeka871 → 865 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/03/23 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka804 → 794 (-10) | 1 - 4 | JK Sillamäe Kalev1061 → 1071 (+10) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/10/03 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev1071 → 1074 (+3) | 3 - 0 | JK Tammeka777 → 774 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/08/22 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka749 → 744 (-5) | 1 - 2 | JK Sillamäe Kalev1041 → 1046 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/06/16 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev1012 → 1017 (+5) | 5 - 0 | JK Tammeka763 → 758 (-5) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/03/17 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka864 → 837 (-27) | 0 - 8 | JK Sillamäe Kalev909 → 936 (+27) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/09/20 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)952 → 928 (-24) | 0 - 2 | JK Sillamäe Kalev814 → 838 (+24) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/09/16 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev802 → 814 (+12) | 2 - 1 | JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)964 → 952 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/07/12 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)978 → 982 (+4) | 2 - 0 | JK Sillamäe Kalev765 → 761 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/03/08 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Sillamäe Kalev717 → 723 (+6) | 1 - 1 | JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)1039 → 1033 (-6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
