37% home win
29% draw
33% away win
Head-to-head before 2021/08/07
7K Beerschot VA
3draws
2Union Saint-Gilloise
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ K Beerschot VA | ⌀ Union Saint-Gilloise | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18:8 | 1568 | 1579 | +6 | +76 |
Eerste Klasse B![]() |
12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18:8 | 1568 | 1579 | +6 | +76 |
Rating comparison
K Beerschot VAUnion Saint-Gilloise
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/20 | 2020/01/18 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1578 → 1576 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1605 → 1607 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2019/20 | 2019/12/01 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1638 → 1616 (-22) | 0 - 2 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1565 → 1587 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2019/20 | 2019/10/06 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1683 → 1677 (-6) | 1 - 1 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1557 → 1563 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2019/20 | 2019/08/30 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1592 → 1602 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1688 → 1678 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2018/19 | 2019/02/10 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1631 → 1640 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1579 → 1570 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/19 | 2018/12/16 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1589 → 1587 (-2) | 1 - 1 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1605 → 1607 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/19 | 2018/10/30 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1584 → 1594 (+10) | 2 - 0 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1574 → 1564 (-10) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2018/19 | 2018/08/31 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1556 → 1562 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1494 → 1488 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2017/18 | 2018/02/04 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1496 → 1505 (+9) | 1 - 0 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1563 → 1554 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2017/18 | 2017/12/16 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1559 → 1565 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1532 → 1526 (-6) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2017/18 | 2017/11/05 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1532 → 1511 (-21) | 0 - 3 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1559 → 1580 (+21) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2017/18 | 2017/08/04 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1481 → 1496 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1529 → 1514 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
