32% home win
29% draw
39% away win
Head-to-head before 2012/03/28
6Kecskeméti TE
1draws
7Debreceni VSC
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Kecskeméti TE | ⌀ Debreceni VSC | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 20:19 | 1627 | 1797 | +5 | +74 |
NB I![]() |
8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11:13 | 1598 | 1809 | +4 | +34 |
Hungary Cup![]() |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 1662 | 1794 | +10 | +39 |
Hungary League Cup![]() |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 1670 | 1758 | +1 | +1 |
Rating comparison
Kecskeméti TEDebreceni VSC
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/12 | 2012/03/10 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1838 → 1842 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1703 → 1699 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/12/03 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Debreceni VSC1826 → 1820 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1689 → 1695 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/11/30 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1699 → 1689 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1816 → 1826 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/08/07 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1701 → 1690 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1755 → 1766 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/03/04 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1682 → 1697 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1740 → 1725 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/03/01 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1668 → 1682 (+14) | 3 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1754 → 1740 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/02/22 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1667 → 1674 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1761 → 1754 (-7) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/02/19 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Debreceni VSC1755 → 1761 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Kecskeméti TE1673 → 1667 (-6) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/11/10 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Debreceni VSC1778 → 1749 (-29) | 0 - 3 | Kecskeméti TE1593 → 1622 (+29) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/08/14 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1830 → 1835 (+5) | 6 - 2 | Kecskeméti TE1599 → 1594 (-5) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/05/23 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1594 → 1608 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1861 → 1847 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/11/17 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1802 → 1804 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Kecskeméti TE1547 → 1545 (-2) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/04/25 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1814 → 1817 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1518 → 1515 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/09/26 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1440 → 1470 (+30) | 3 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1833 → 1803 (-30) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
