0 - 2
53% home win
25% draw
21% away win
Head-to-head before 2003/05/31
19Kickers Offenbach
9draws
71. FC Schweinfurt 05
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Kickers Offenbach | ⌀ 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 35 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 68:47 | 1756 | 1601 | 0 | -6 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 33:19 | 1833 | 1657 | 0 | +2 |
Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28:21 | 1762 | 1606 | 0 | -1 |
Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 1498 | 1406 | -1 | -7 |
Rating comparison
Kickers Offenbach1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002/03 | 2002/11/09 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051361 → 1351 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Kickers Offenbach1460 → 1470 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/03/17 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051449 → 1436 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Kickers Offenbach1460 → 1473 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/09/09 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
Kickers Offenbach1551 → 1526 (-25) | 0 - 2 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051362 → 1387 (+25) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/05/08 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051425 → 1425 (0) | 1 - 1 | Kickers Offenbach1513 → 1513 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/10/23 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
Kickers Offenbach1506 → 1501 (-5) | 3 - 3 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051433 → 1438 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1971/72 | 1972/02/27 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
Kickers Offenbach1882 → 1884 (+2) | 3 - 2 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051601 → 1599 (-2) | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
| 1971/72 | 1971/10/17 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051616 → 1619 (+3) | 2 - 2 | Kickers Offenbach1842 → 1839 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1969/70 | 1970/03/22 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051607 → 1632 (+25) | 5 - 1 | Kickers Offenbach1823 → 1798 (-25) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1969/70 | 1969/11/09 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
Kickers Offenbach1835 → 1837 (+2) | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051568 → 1566 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1967/68 | 1968/01/07 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051606 → 1598 (-8) | 2 - 3 | Kickers Offenbach1772 → 1780 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1967/68 | 1967/09/10 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
Kickers Offenbach1792 → 1785 (-7) | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051611 → 1618 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1966/67 | 1967/01/22 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
Kickers Offenbach1723 → 1729 (+6) | 3 - 0 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051550 → 1544 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1966/67 | 1966/09/25 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051611 → 1595 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Kickers Offenbach1688 → 1704 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1965/66 | 1966/03/13 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
Kickers Offenbach1697 → 1706 (+9) | 2 - 0 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051662 → 1653 (-9) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1965/66 | 1965/11/14 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051630 → 1640 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Kickers Offenbach1736 → 1726 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1964/65 | 1965/02/21 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051542 → 1553 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Kickers Offenbach1690 → 1679 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1964/65 | 1964/10/11 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
Kickers Offenbach1688 → 1693 (+5) | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051613 → 1608 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1963/64 | 1964/01/12 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
Kickers Offenbach1705 → 1713 (+8) | 3 - 1 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051617 → 1609 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1963/64 | 1963/09/01 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051656 → 1657 (+1) | 4 - 4 | Kickers Offenbach1789 → 1788 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1962/63 | 1962/12/30 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051635 → 1638 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Kickers Offenbach1827 → 1824 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1962/63 | 1962/08/19 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
Kickers Offenbach1814 → 1819 (+5) | 2 - 0 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051639 → 1634 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1961/62 | 1962/01/13 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
Kickers Offenbach1815 → 1821 (+6) | 4 - 0 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051635 → 1629 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1961/62 | 1961/08/27 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051633 → 1645 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Kickers Offenbach1813 → 1801 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1960/61 | 1961/01/29 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051656 → 1669 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Kickers Offenbach1858 → 1845 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 1960/61 | 1960/09/17 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
Kickers Offenbach1848 → 1852 (+4) | 4 - 2 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051644 → 1640 (-4) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1959/60 | 1960/02/14 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
Kickers Offenbach1907 → 1910 (+3) | 4 - 2 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051624 → 1621 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1959/60 | 1959/10/11 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051645 → 1650 (+5) | 3 - 3 | Kickers Offenbach1921 → 1916 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 55 % |
| 1958/59 | 1959/01/18 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
Kickers Offenbach1918 → 1921 (+3) | 4 - 1 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051633 → 1630 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1958/59 | 1958/08/24 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051668 → 1670 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Kickers Offenbach1843 → 1841 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1957/58 | 1958/02/02 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
Kickers Offenbach1843 → 1847 (+4) | 2 - 1 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051689 → 1685 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1957/58 | 1957/09/29 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051658 → 1661 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Kickers Offenbach1854 → 1851 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1956/57 | 1957/04/14 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
Kickers Offenbach1821 → 1826 (+5) | 2 - 0 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051656 → 1651 (-5) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1956/57 | 1956/11/04 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051676 → 1663 (-13) | 0 - 2 | Kickers Offenbach1821 → 1834 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1955/56 | 1956/02/26 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
Kickers Offenbach1705 → 1717 (+12) | 3 - 1 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051735 → 1723 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1955/56 | 1955/10/16 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051682 → 1697 (+15) | 4 - 0 | Kickers Offenbach1716 → 1701 (-15) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
