16% home win
21% draw
63% away win
Head-to-head before 2006/12/01
11KSK Beveren
15draws
45RSC Anderlecht
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ KSK Beveren | ⌀ RSC Anderlecht | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 71 | 11 | 15 | 45 | 65:140 | 1685 | 1939 | +1 | +36 |
Eerste Klasse A![]() |
71 | 11 | 15 | 45 | 65:140 | 1685 | 1939 | +1 | +36 |
Rating comparison
KSK BeverenRSC Anderlecht
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005/06 | 2006/03/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1882 → 1885 (+3) | 4 - 0 | KSK Beveren1547 → 1544 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/10/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1578 → 1574 (-4) | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1938 → 1942 (+4) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/01/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1919 → 1922 (+3) | 5 - 2 | KSK Beveren1600 → 1597 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/08/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1602 → 1598 (-4) | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1968 → 1972 (+4) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/02/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1611 → 1608 (-3) | 2 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht2038 → 2041 (+3) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/08/30 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2026 → 2027 (+1) | 1 - 0 | KSK Beveren1538 → 1537 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/12/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1926 → 1928 (+2) | 7 - 1 | KSK Beveren1503 → 1501 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/05/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1905 → 1906 (+1) | 3 - 0 | KSK Beveren1443 → 1442 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/12/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1506 → 1501 (-5) | 1 - 4 | RSC Anderlecht1925 → 1930 (+5) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/01/27 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1623 → 1619 (-4) | 1 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht2051 → 2055 (+4) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/08/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1958 → 1960 (+2) | 4 - 0 | KSK Beveren1595 → 1593 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/01/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1587 → 1593 (+6) | 0 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1955 → 1949 (-6) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/08/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1919 → 1921 (+2) | 5 - 2 | KSK Beveren1534 → 1532 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/12/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1799 → 1803 (+4) | 3 - 1 | KSK Beveren1571 → 1567 (-4) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/08/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1591 → 1604 (+13) | 2 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1811 → 1798 (-13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/05/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1603 → 1596 (-7) | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1816 → 1823 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/12/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1800 → 1804 (+4) | 2 - 0 | KSK Beveren1574 → 1570 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/03/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1593 → 1587 (-6) | 0 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht1950 → 1956 (+6) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/09/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1907 → 1910 (+3) | 1 - 0 | KSK Beveren1670 → 1667 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/02/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1695 → 1700 (+5) | 0 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1980 → 1975 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 56 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/10/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1970 → 1972 (+2) | 2 - 1 | KSK Beveren1711 → 1709 (-2) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/02/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2001 → 2003 (+2) | 3 - 2 | KSK Beveren1698 → 1696 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/09/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1718 → 1712 (-6) | 0 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht2047 → 2053 (+6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/02/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1682 → 1676 (-6) | 1 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht2006 → 2012 (+6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/09/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1990 → 1982 (-8) | 0 - 0 | KSK Beveren1671 → 1679 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/03/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1640 → 1636 (-4) | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1983 → 1987 (+4) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/10/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2035 → 2016 (-19) | 1 - 2 | KSK Beveren1661 → 1680 (+19) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/05/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1601 → 1608 (+7) | 1 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht2024 → 2017 (-7) | 11 / 17 / 71 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/12/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1984 → 1986 (+2) | 1 - 0 | KSK Beveren1664 → 1662 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/05/06 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1697 → 1689 (-8) | 2 - 4 | RSC Anderlecht1971 → 1979 (+8) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/11/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1968 → 1971 (+3) | 2 - 0 | KSK Beveren1689 → 1686 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/04/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1967 → 1972 (+5) | 4 - 1 | KSK Beveren1772 → 1767 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/10/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1776 → 1780 (+4) | 2 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht2039 → 2035 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/05/16 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1828 → 1820 (-8) | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht2016 → 2024 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/12/13 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2047 → 2040 (-7) | 1 - 1 | KSK Beveren1843 → 1850 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1985/86 | 1986/01/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2037 → 2040 (+3) | 1 - 0 | KSK Beveren1829 → 1826 (-3) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/09/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1864 → 1866 (+2) | 1 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht2031 → 2029 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/04/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1875 → 1863 (-12) | 0 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht2051 → 2063 (+12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1984/85 | 1984/09/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1986 → 1991 (+5) | 2 - 1 | KSK Beveren1886 → 1881 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1983/84 | 1984/02/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1963 → 1958 (-5) | 2 - 2 | KSK Beveren1884 → 1889 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1983/84 | 1983/09/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1836 → 1848 (+12) | 2 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht2000 → 1988 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1982/83 | 1983/05/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1815 → 1818 (+3) | 0 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht2030 → 2027 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1982/83 | 1982/09/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1946 → 1930 (-16) | 1 - 2 | KSK Beveren1791 → 1807 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1981/82 | 1982/04/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1776 → 1798 (+22) | 3 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1959 → 1937 (-22) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1981/82 | 1981/12/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1982 → 1985 (+3) | 2 - 1 | KSK Beveren1797 → 1794 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1980/81 | 1981/02/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1933 → 1940 (+7) | 2 - 0 | KSK Beveren1819 → 1812 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1980/81 | 1980/09/27 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1736 → 1756 (+20) | 4 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1878 → 1858 (-20) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1979/80 | 1980/02/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1774 → 1793 (+19) | 3 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1895 → 1876 (-19) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1979/80 | 1979/10/13 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1881 → 1891 (+10) | 4 - 1 | KSK Beveren1822 → 1812 (-10) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/03/31 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1965 → 1973 (+8) | 3 - 1 | KSK Beveren1891 → 1883 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/10/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1785 → 1798 (+13) | 2 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht2002 → 1989 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1977/78 | 1978/04/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1745 → 1739 (-6) | 1 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht1975 → 1981 (+6) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/12/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1932 → 1915 (-17) | 0 - 1 | KSK Beveren1725 → 1742 (+17) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/01/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1896 → 1900 (+4) | 2 - 0 | KSK Beveren1679 → 1675 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1976/77 | 1976/09/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1714 → 1717 (+3) | 1 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1908 → 1905 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/04/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1839 → 1847 (+8) | 4 - 0 | KSK Beveren1707 → 1699 (-8) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1975/76 | 1975/09/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1609 → 1611 (+2) | 2 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht1789 → 1787 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/03/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1606 → 1610 (+4) | 0 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1864 → 1860 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 1974/75 | 1974/10/27 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1879 → 1882 (+3) | 2 - 0 | KSK Beveren1614 → 1611 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1973/74 | 1974/05/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1609 → 1597 (-12) | 1 - 4 | RSC Anderlecht1814 → 1826 (+12) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 1973/74 | 1974/01/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1856 → 1849 (-7) | 1 - 1 | KSK Beveren1635 → 1642 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1971/72 | 1972/03/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1883 → 1886 (+3) | 3 - 1 | KSK Beveren1598 → 1595 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1971/72 | 1971/11/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1703 → 1694 (-9) | 1 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht1838 → 1847 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1970/71 | 1971/05/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1866 → 1870 (+4) | 1 - 0 | KSK Beveren1745 → 1741 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1970/71 | 1970/12/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1750 → 1762 (+12) | 2 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1903 → 1891 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1969/70 | 1970/01/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1846 → 1854 (+8) | 5 - 0 | KSK Beveren1717 → 1709 (-8) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1969/70 | 1969/09/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1680 → 1681 (+1) | 0 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1828 → 1827 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1968/69 | 1969/04/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1890 → 1872 (-18) | 1 - 2 | KSK Beveren1627 → 1645 (+18) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1968/69 | 1968/10/06 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1574 → 1580 (+6) | 3 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht1910 → 1904 (-6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 1967/68 | 1968/05/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1918 → 1920 (+2) | 2 - 0 | KSK Beveren1564 → 1562 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1967/68 | 1967/11/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1605 → 1601 (-4) | 1 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht1963 → 1967 (+4) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
