22% home win
26% draw
52% away win
Head-to-head before 1981/01/18
3KSV Waregem
8draws
16RSC Anderlecht
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ KSV Waregem | ⌀ RSC Anderlecht | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 27 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 24:65 | 1662 | 1889 | 0 | 0 |
Eerste Klasse A![]() |
27 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 24:65 | 1662 | 1889 | 0 | 0 |
Rating comparison
KSV WaregemRSC Anderlecht
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1980/81 | 1980/09/06 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1873 → 1879 (+6) | 4 - 0 | KSV Waregem1673 → 1667 (-6) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1979/80 | 1980/02/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1889 → 1895 (+6) | 6 - 0 | KSV Waregem1672 → 1666 (-6) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1979/80 | 1979/10/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1653 → 1657 (+4) | 1 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1885 → 1881 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/05/06 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1678 → 1682 (+4) | 1 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1933 → 1929 (-4) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/12/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1940 → 1944 (+4) | 5 - 0 | KSV Waregem1679 → 1675 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1977/78 | 1978/04/30 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1981 → 1984 (+3) | 3 - 0 | KSV Waregem1696 → 1693 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/12/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1732 → 1721 (-11) | 1 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht1915 → 1926 (+11) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/05/06 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1908 → 1914 (+6) | 2 - 0 | KSV Waregem1757 → 1751 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/01/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1659 → 1684 (+25) | 3 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1921 → 1896 (-25) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/05/16 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1879 → 1883 (+4) | 2 - 1 | KSV Waregem1737 → 1733 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1975/76 | 1975/08/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1679 → 1696 (+17) | 2 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1834 → 1817 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/05/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1853 → 1846 (-7) | 2 - 2 | KSV Waregem1677 → 1684 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1974/75 | 1974/08/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1608 → 1611 (+3) | 0 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1826 → 1823 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1973/74 | 1974/01/12 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1673 → 1661 (-12) | 2 - 4 | RSC Anderlecht1849 → 1861 (+12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1973/74 | 1973/09/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1821 → 1825 (+4) | 3 - 1 | KSV Waregem1603 → 1599 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1971/72 | 1972/01/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1606 → 1595 (-11) | 0 - 4 | RSC Anderlecht1851 → 1862 (+11) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 1971/72 | 1971/09/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1868 → 1871 (+3) | 2 - 1 | KSV Waregem1653 → 1650 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1970/71 | 1971/04/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1854 → 1858 (+4) | 3 - 1 | KSV Waregem1645 → 1641 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1970/71 | 1970/12/06 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1649 → 1663 (+14) | 1 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1905 → 1891 (-14) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 1969/70 | 1970/01/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1658 → 1660 (+2) | 1 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1839 → 1837 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1969/70 | 1969/10/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1855 → 1863 (+8) | 7 - 1 | KSV Waregem1694 → 1686 (-8) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 1968/69 | 1969/03/16 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1693 → 1685 (-8) | 1 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht1877 → 1885 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1968/69 | 1968/11/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1900 → 1893 (-7) | 2 - 2 | KSV Waregem1705 → 1712 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1967/68 | 1968/02/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1640 → 1645 (+5) | 1 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1929 → 1924 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1967/68 | 1967/09/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1964 → 1967 (+3) | 5 - 0 | KSV Waregem1611 → 1608 (-3) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1966/67 | 1967/01/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1926 → 1928 (+2) | 1 - 0 | KSV Waregem1601 → 1599 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1966/67 | 1966/09/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1536 → 1543 (+7) | 1 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1936 → 1929 (-7) | 12 / 18 / 69 % |
