35% home win
29% draw
36% away win
Head-to-head before 2017/08/12
12Lokomotiva Zagreb
8draws
7NK Osijek
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Lokomotiva Zagreb | ⌀ NK Osijek | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 41:29 | 1621 | 1583 | +1 | +37 |
1. HNL![]() |
25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 38:25 | 1613 | 1568 | +2 | +44 |
Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1722 | 1782 | -4 | -7 |
Rating comparison
Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Osijek
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/17 | 2017/05/01 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1672 → 1678 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb1611 → 1605 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2016/17 | 2017/02/25 | 1. HNL![]() |
Lokomotiva Zagreb1586 → 1600 (+14) | 2 - 0 | NK Osijek1658 → 1644 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/10/23 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1626 → 1633 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb1632 → 1625 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/08/08 | 1. HNL![]() |
Lokomotiva Zagreb1638 → 1623 (-15) | 2 - 3 | NK Osijek1563 → 1578 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/04/24 | 1. HNL![]() |
Lokomotiva Zagreb1634 → 1641 (+7) | 2 - 0 | NK Osijek1536 → 1529 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/02/27 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1533 → 1517 (-16) | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiva Zagreb1617 → 1633 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/10/31 | 1. HNL![]() |
Lokomotiva Zagreb1559 → 1565 (+6) | 2 - 1 | NK Osijek1510 → 1504 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/08/17 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1544 → 1532 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb1567 → 1579 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/04/10 | 1. HNL![]() |
Lokomotiva Zagreb1631 → 1626 (-5) | 2 - 2 | NK Osijek1523 → 1528 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/12/13 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1512 → 1498 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb1636 → 1650 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/09/28 | 1. HNL![]() |
Lokomotiva Zagreb1602 → 1610 (+8) | 2 - 0 | NK Osijek1538 → 1530 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/07/19 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1553 → 1533 (-20) | 1 - 4 | Lokomotiva Zagreb1613 → 1633 (+20) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/04/04 | 1. HNL![]() |
Lokomotiva Zagreb1627 → 1611 (-16) | 1 - 2 | NK Osijek1503 → 1519 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/12/14 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1494 → 1496 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb1671 → 1669 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/09/28 | 1. HNL![]() |
Lokomotiva Zagreb1685 → 1691 (+6) | 5 - 0 | NK Osijek1496 → 1490 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/07/22 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1542 → 1533 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb1693 → 1702 (+9) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/05/03 | 1. HNL![]() |
Lokomotiva Zagreb1684 → 1688 (+4) | 1 - 0 | NK Osijek1566 → 1562 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/11/04 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1640 → 1626 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb1597 → 1611 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/08/03 | 1. HNL![]() |
Lokomotiva Zagreb1600 → 1597 (-3) | 0 - 0 | NK Osijek1598 → 1601 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/04/28 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1612 → 1608 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb1555 → 1559 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/10/28 | 1. HNL![]() |
Lokomotiva Zagreb1548 → 1528 (-20) | 1 - 4 | NK Osijek1599 → 1619 (+20) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/02/25 | 1. HNL![]() |
Lokomotiva Zagreb1521 → 1520 (-1) | 0 - 0 | NK Osijek1588 → 1589 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/08/14 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1595 → 1592 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb1581 → 1584 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/04/24 | 1. HNL![]() |
Lokomotiva Zagreb1606 → 1603 (-3) | 2 - 2 | NK Osijek1600 → 1603 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/10/24 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1587 → 1602 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb1641 → 1626 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1954/55 | 1955/04/17 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Lokomotiva Zagreb1680 → 1680 (0) | 1 - 1 | NK Osijek1773 → 1773 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1954/55 | 1954/10/13 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
NK Osijek1790 → 1797 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb1764 → 1757 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |

