33% home win
29% draw
38% away win
Head-to-head before 2013/03/06
4Lombard Pápa TFC
4draws
13Ferencvárosi TC
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Lombard Pápa TFC | ⌀ Ferencvárosi TC | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 18:50 | 1595 | 1713 | -3 | -69 |
NB I![]() |
18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15:43 | 1600 | 1718 | -3 | -59 |
Hungary League Cup![]() |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 1565 | 1682 | -3 | -10 |
Rating comparison
Lombard Pápa TFCFerencvárosi TC
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/13 | 2013/03/03 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1601 → 1583 (-18) | 0 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1692 → 1710 (+18) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/02/20 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1686 → 1692 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC1607 → 1601 (-6) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/08/11 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1624 → 1635 (+11) | 4 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC1580 → 1569 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/05/05 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1664 → 1641 (-23) | 0 - 2 | Lombard Pápa TFC1552 → 1575 (+23) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/10/16 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1582 → 1570 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1600 → 1612 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/05/22 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1698 → 1704 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Lombard Pápa TFC1533 → 1527 (-6) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/12/08 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1696 → 1701 (+5) | 4 - 2 | Lombard Pápa TFC1561 → 1556 (-5) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/11/20 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1587 → 1567 (-20) | 0 - 5 | Ferencvárosi TC1684 → 1704 (+20) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/07/28 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1526 → 1527 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1665 → 1664 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/05/18 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1671 → 1677 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Lombard Pápa TFC1521 → 1515 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/11/07 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1582 → 1572 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1671 → 1681 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/03/10 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1468 → 1457 (-11) | 1 - 5 | Ferencvárosi TC1715 → 1726 (+11) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/08/21 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1723 → 1717 (-6) | 3 - 3 | Lombard Pápa TFC1564 → 1570 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/04/30 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1592 → 1584 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1775 → 1783 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/10/23 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1856 → 1861 (+5) | 5 - 0 | Lombard Pápa TFC1609 → 1604 (-5) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/04/28 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1820 → 1813 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Lombard Pápa TFC (as Lombard FC Tatabanya)1612 → 1619 (+7) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/11/19 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC (as Lombard FC Tatabanya)1736 → 1711 (-25) | 0 - 5 | Ferencvárosi TC1750 → 1775 (+25) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/10/29 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC (as Lombard FC Tatabanya)1752 → 1759 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1749 → 1742 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/09/09 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1728 → 1725 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Lombard Pápa TFC (as Lombard FC Tatabanya)1709 → 1712 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/04/22 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC (as Lombard FC Tatabanya)1650 → 1660 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1750 → 1740 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/10/30 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1757 → 1740 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC (as Lombard FC Tatabanya)1574 → 1591 (+17) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
