Eerste Klasse B · 2022/04/16
Lommel SK
#732 · Elo 1489
→ 1497 (+8)
2 - 1
SK Deinze
#701 · Elo 1521
→ 1513 (-8)
43% home win 29% draw 29% away win

Head-to-head before 2022/04/16

4Lommel SK
7draws
3SK Deinze
CompetitionPWDLGoals ⌀ Lommel SK⌀ SK Deinze ⌀ Elo∑ Elo
Total 14473 26:22 15301430 -1-14
Eerste Klasse B 13373 23:21 15241435 -2-23
Belgian Cup 1100 3:1 16051367 +9+9

Rating comparison

Lommel SKSK Deinze
1380144015001560JulSepNovJanMarMay2021/06/30: 14822021/08/15: 14712021/08/21: 14872021/08/29: 14842021/09/11: 14782021/09/19: 14852021/09/25: 14962021/10/01: 14892021/10/17: 15042021/10/24: 14982021/10/27: 15062021/10/31: 14912021/11/05: 14732021/11/21: 14762021/11/27: 14682021/12/01: 14632021/12/05: 14632021/12/11: 14582021/12/17: 14572022/01/21: 14472022/01/28: 14332022/02/06: 14282022/02/13: 14412022/02/20: 14462022/02/27: 14462022/03/05: 14632022/03/12: 14622022/03/19: 14672022/04/02: 14782022/04/08: 14892021/06/30: 14562021/08/13: 14502021/08/22: 14732021/08/29: 14762021/09/10: 14912021/09/19: 14972021/09/26: 15012021/10/03: 14862021/10/15: 14852021/10/23: 14852021/10/27: 14842021/10/31: 14962021/11/06: 14872021/11/21: 14842021/11/28: 14862021/12/03: 14992021/12/12: 14872021/12/18: 14862022/01/29: 14922022/02/04: 14922022/02/09: 15202022/02/13: 15122022/02/20: 15072022/02/26: 15222022/03/04: 15122022/03/13: 15102022/03/18: 15242022/04/03: 15372022/04/09: 1521
13201440156016801954196419741984199420042014202420261992/93: 15701993/94: 16351994/95: 17131995/96: 17261996/97: 17601997/98: 16871998/99: 15891999/00: 15592000/01: 15592001/02: 16122002/03: 16122007/08: 15882008/09: 15542009/10: 16352010/11: 16022011/12: 15192012/13: 14992013/14: 15682014/15: 16582015/16: 15702016/17: 14812017/18: 14842018/19: 14492019/20: 14352020/21: 14822021/22: 14972007/08: 14252008/09: 14092009/10: 14052010/11: 14052011/12: 14082012/13: 13972013/14: 13972014/15: 13932015/16: 13672016/17: 13582017/18: 13582018/19: 14112019/20: 14112020/21: 14562021/22: 1513

Previous meetings

SeasonDateCompetitionHomeResultAwayProbabilities
2021/22 2022/02/20 Eerste Klasse B SK Deinze1512 → 1507 (-5) 1 - 1 Lommel SK1441 → 1446 (+5)
55 / 25 / 20 %
2021/22 2021/11/21 Eerste Klasse B SK Deinze1487 → 1484 (-3) 3 - 3 Lommel SK1473 → 1476 (+3)
48 / 27 / 25 %
2021/22 2021/08/29 Eerste Klasse B Lommel SK1487 → 1484 (-3) 2 - 2 SK Deinze1473 → 1476 (+3)
48 / 27 / 25 %
2020/21 2021/04/05 Eerste Klasse B SK Deinze1456 → 1464 (+8) 2 - 1 Lommel SK1500 → 1492 (-8)
41 / 29 / 30 %
2020/21 2021/01/29 Eerste Klasse B Lommel SK1472 → 1482 (+10) 4 - 2 SK Deinze1441 → 1431 (-10)
50 / 27 / 23 %
2020/21 2020/11/21 Eerste Klasse B SK Deinze1435 → 1433 (-2) 1 - 1 Lommel SK1448 → 1450 (+2)
45 / 28 / 27 %
2020/21 2020/09/27 Eerste Klasse B Lommel SK1441 → 1427 (-14) 1 - 2 SK Deinze1403 → 1417 (+14)
51 / 26 / 23 %
2016/17 2016/08/27 Belgian Cup SK Deinze1367 → 1358 (-9) 1 - 3 Lommel SK (as Lommel United)1605 → 1614 (+9)
23 / 26 / 51 %
2015/16 2016/03/12 Eerste Klasse B Lommel SK (as Lommel United)1607 → 1599 (-8) 3 - 3 SK Deinze1359 → 1367 (+8)
73 / 17 / 10 %
2015/16 2015/10/17 Eerste Klasse B SK Deinze1405 → 1393 (-12) 0 - 3 Lommel SK (as Lommel United)1610 → 1622 (+12)
26 / 27 / 47 %
2008/09 2009/04/15 Eerste Klasse B Lommel SK (as KVSK United)1554 → 1559 (+5) 2 - 1 SK Deinze1442 → 1437 (-5)
59 / 23 / 18 %
2008/09 2008/09/27 Eerste Klasse B SK Deinze1385 → 1403 (+18) 3 - 1 Lommel SK (as KVSK United)1566 → 1548 (-18)
28 / 28 / 44 %
2007/08 2007/09/22 Eerste Klasse B SK Deinze1435 → 1437 (+2) 1 - 1 Lommel SK (as KVSK United)1602 → 1600 (-2)
29 / 29 / 43 %
2007/08 2007/08/15 Eerste Klasse B Lommel SK (as KVSK United)1612 → 1605 (-7) 0 - 0 SK Deinze1425 → 1432 (+7)
68 / 19 / 13 %