Eerste Klasse B · 2023/04/14
Lommel SK
#758 · Elo 1460
→ 1473 (+13)
4 - 1
SK Deinze
#774 · Elo 1462
→ 1449 (-13)
46% home win 28% draw 26% away win

Head-to-head before 2023/04/14

6Lommel SK
8draws
4SK Deinze
CompetitionPWDLGoals ⌀ Lommel SK⌀ SK Deinze ⌀ Elo∑ Elo
Total 18684 30:27 15211440 -1-13
Eerste Klasse B 17584 27:26 15161444 -1-22
Belgian Cup 1100 3:1 16051367 +9+9

Rating comparison

Lommel SKSK Deinze
1380144015001560JulSepNovJanMarMay2022/06/30: 14972022/08/12: 15162022/08/21: 14932022/08/26: 15122022/09/04: 14892022/09/09: 15102022/09/18: 14952022/09/24: 15162022/10/01: 15232022/10/08: 15072022/10/15: 14902022/10/23: 14772022/10/28: 14852022/11/06: 14672022/11/09: 14572022/11/13: 14472022/11/18: 14522022/11/27: 14662022/12/03: 14752022/12/11: 14822022/12/17: 14982023/01/20: 14882023/01/28: 14822023/02/03: 14842023/02/11: 14632023/02/24: 14522023/03/03: 14572023/03/12: 14652023/03/18: 14672023/04/02: 14512023/04/09: 14602022/06/30: 15132022/08/14: 15132022/08/19: 15182022/08/27: 15132022/09/03: 14962022/09/11: 14832022/09/16: 14602022/10/01: 14522022/10/08: 14682022/10/14: 14612022/10/21: 14452022/10/28: 14552022/11/05: 14662022/11/08: 14862022/11/12: 14852022/11/20: 14912022/11/26: 15012022/12/04: 14782022/12/11: 14712022/12/21: 14622023/01/15: 14722023/01/21: 14662023/01/27: 14722023/02/05: 14822023/02/11: 14682023/02/25: 14452023/03/04: 14542023/03/10: 14442023/03/18: 14422023/04/01: 14522023/04/07: 1462
13201440156016801954196419741984199420042014202420261992/93: 15701993/94: 16351994/95: 17131995/96: 17261996/97: 17601997/98: 16871998/99: 15891999/00: 15592000/01: 15592001/02: 16122002/03: 16122007/08: 15882008/09: 15542009/10: 16352010/11: 16022011/12: 15192012/13: 14992013/14: 15682014/15: 16582015/16: 15702016/17: 14812017/18: 14842018/19: 14492019/20: 14352020/21: 14822021/22: 14972022/23: 14812007/08: 14252008/09: 14092009/10: 14052010/11: 14052011/12: 14082012/13: 13972013/14: 13972014/15: 13932015/16: 13672016/17: 13582017/18: 13582018/19: 14112019/20: 14112020/21: 14562021/22: 15132022/23: 1475

Previous meetings

SeasonDateCompetitionHomeResultAwayProbabilities
2022/23 2023/03/18 Eerste Klasse B SK Deinze1444 → 1442 (-2) 1 - 1 Lommel SK1465 → 1467 (+2)
44 / 28 / 28 %
2022/23 2022/12/11 Eerste Klasse B Lommel SK1475 → 1482 (+7) 1 - 0 SK Deinze1478 → 1471 (-7)
46 / 28 / 26 %
2022/23 2022/10/08 Eerste Klasse B SK Deinze1452 → 1468 (+16) 3 - 0 Lommel SK1523 → 1507 (-16)
38 / 29 / 32 %
2021/22 2022/04/16 Eerste Klasse B Lommel SK1489 → 1497 (+8) 2 - 1 SK Deinze1521 → 1513 (-8)
43 / 29 / 29 %
2021/22 2022/02/20 Eerste Klasse B SK Deinze1512 → 1507 (-5) 1 - 1 Lommel SK1441 → 1446 (+5)
55 / 25 / 20 %
2021/22 2021/11/21 Eerste Klasse B SK Deinze1487 → 1484 (-3) 3 - 3 Lommel SK1473 → 1476 (+3)
48 / 27 / 25 %
2021/22 2021/08/29 Eerste Klasse B Lommel SK1487 → 1484 (-3) 2 - 2 SK Deinze1473 → 1476 (+3)
48 / 27 / 25 %
2020/21 2021/04/05 Eerste Klasse B SK Deinze1456 → 1464 (+8) 2 - 1 Lommel SK1500 → 1492 (-8)
41 / 29 / 30 %
2020/21 2021/01/29 Eerste Klasse B Lommel SK1472 → 1482 (+10) 4 - 2 SK Deinze1441 → 1431 (-10)
50 / 27 / 23 %
2020/21 2020/11/21 Eerste Klasse B SK Deinze1435 → 1433 (-2) 1 - 1 Lommel SK1448 → 1450 (+2)
45 / 28 / 27 %
2020/21 2020/09/27 Eerste Klasse B Lommel SK1441 → 1427 (-14) 1 - 2 SK Deinze1403 → 1417 (+14)
51 / 26 / 23 %
2016/17 2016/08/27 Belgian Cup SK Deinze1367 → 1358 (-9) 1 - 3 Lommel SK (as Lommel United)1605 → 1614 (+9)
23 / 26 / 51 %
2015/16 2016/03/12 Eerste Klasse B Lommel SK (as Lommel United)1607 → 1599 (-8) 3 - 3 SK Deinze1359 → 1367 (+8)
73 / 17 / 10 %
2015/16 2015/10/17 Eerste Klasse B SK Deinze1405 → 1393 (-12) 0 - 3 Lommel SK (as Lommel United)1610 → 1622 (+12)
26 / 27 / 47 %
2008/09 2009/04/15 Eerste Klasse B Lommel SK (as KVSK United)1554 → 1559 (+5) 2 - 1 SK Deinze1442 → 1437 (-5)
59 / 23 / 18 %
2008/09 2008/09/27 Eerste Klasse B SK Deinze1385 → 1403 (+18) 3 - 1 Lommel SK (as KVSK United)1566 → 1548 (-18)
28 / 28 / 44 %
2007/08 2007/09/22 Eerste Klasse B SK Deinze1435 → 1437 (+2) 1 - 1 Lommel SK (as KVSK United)1602 → 1600 (-2)
29 / 29 / 43 %
2007/08 2007/08/15 Eerste Klasse B Lommel SK (as KVSK United)1612 → 1605 (-7) 0 - 0 SK Deinze1425 → 1432 (+7)
68 / 19 / 13 %