50% home win
26% draw
23% away win
Head-to-head before 2012/03/21
12ND Mura 05
4draws
4NK Domžale
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ ND Mura 05 | ⌀ NK Domžale | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 34:15 | 1540 | 1425 | +2 | +35 |
1. SNL![]() |
20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 34:15 | 1540 | 1425 | +2 | +35 |
Rating comparison
ND Mura 05NK Domžale
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/12 | 2011/10/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1606 → 1611 (+5) | 2 - 1 | ND Mura 051532 → 1527 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/08/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 051490 → 1492 (+2) | 1 - 1 | NK Domžale1650 → 1648 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/03/19 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1550 → 1559 (+9) | 2 - 0 | NK Domžale1510 → 1501 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/10/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1445 → 1446 (+1) | 0 - 0 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1566 → 1565 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/03/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1395 → 1387 (-8) | 0 - 1 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1551 → 1559 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/09/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1520 → 1525 (+5) | 3 - 1 | NK Domžale1350 → 1345 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/03/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1536 → 1542 (+6) | 2 - 0 | NK Domžale1380 → 1374 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/03/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1389 → 1380 (-9) | 1 - 2 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1527 → 1536 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/10/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1569 → 1575 (+6) | 3 - 1 | NK Domžale1414 → 1408 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/05/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1572 → 1579 (+7) | 4 - 2 | NK Domžale1481 → 1474 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/04/01 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1481 → 1490 (+9) | 2 - 0 | NK Domžale1443 → 1434 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/10/01 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1452 → 1464 (+12) | 3 - 1 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1479 → 1467 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/04/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1463 → 1461 (-2) | 0 - 0 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1504 → 1506 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/11/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1582 → 1589 (+7) | 3 - 1 | NK Domžale1468 → 1461 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/08/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1434 → 1446 (+12) | 1 - 0 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1587 → 1575 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/04/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1611 → 1593 (-18) | 1 - 2 | NK Domžale1353 → 1371 (+18) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/11/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1618 → 1623 (+5) | 6 - 0 | NK Domžale1350 → 1345 (-5) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/08/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1283 → 1279 (-4) | 0 - 1 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1652 → 1656 (+4) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/06/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1314 → 1315 (+1) | 0 - 0 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1441 → 1440 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/11/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1435 → 1440 (+5) | 1 - 0 | NK Domžale1326 → 1321 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
