54% home win
25% draw
21% away win
Head-to-head before 2016/07/23
29Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
28draws
33Servette FC
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | ⌀ Servette FC | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 90 | 29 | 28 | 33 | 134:153 | 1732 | 1763 | 0 | +2 |
Super League![]() |
88 | 28 | 27 | 33 | 131:152 | 1736 | 1767 | 0 | -12 |
Challenge League![]() |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 1588 | 1609 | +7 | +14 |
Rating comparison
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSServette FC
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/12 | 2011/10/30 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1678 → 1685 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1670 → 1663 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/08/14 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1600 → 1599 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1671 → 1672 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/04/09 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1592 → 1602 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1583 → 1573 (-10) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/09/17 | Challenge League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1634 → 1630 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1584 → 1588 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/11/07 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1686 → 1674 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1701 → 1713 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/08/15 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1658 → 1671 (+13) | 3 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1672 → 1659 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/04/24 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1649 → 1669 (+20) | 6 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1757 → 1737 (-20) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/03/17 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1763 → 1757 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1612 → 1618 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/11/30 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1754 → 1759 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1669 → 1664 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/09/03 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1729 → 1717 (-12) | 2 - 3 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1748 → 1760 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/05/08 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1719 → 1701 (-18) | 1 - 3 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1743 → 1761 (+18) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/04/05 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1766 → 1762 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1720 → 1724 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/12/01 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1780 → 1775 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1689 → 1694 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/09/01 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1648 → 1660 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1806 → 1794 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/10/10 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1666 → 1652 (-14) | 1 - 3 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1798 → 1812 (+14) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/07/18 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1753 → 1759 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1625 → 1619 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/10/29 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1567 → 1579 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1736 → 1724 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/08/04 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1704 → 1715 (+11) | 5 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1657 → 1646 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/06/03 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1714 → 1710 (-4) | 3 - 3 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1671 → 1675 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/03/18 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1705 → 1703 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1730 → 1732 (+2) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/11/20 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1755 → 1732 (-23) | 2 - 4 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1634 → 1657 (+23) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/08/14 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1668 → 1680 (+12) | 3 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1826 → 1814 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/04/24 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1838 → 1822 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1716 → 1732 (+16) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/04/17 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1734 → 1716 (-18) | 0 - 3 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1820 → 1838 (+18) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/11/01 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1829 → 1825 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1762 → 1766 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/08/07 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1730 → 1728 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1777 → 1779 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/09/27 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1767 → 1779 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1807 → 1795 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/07/16 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1840 → 1824 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1673 → 1689 (+16) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/09/14 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1689 → 1691 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1872 → 1870 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/07/10 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1822 → 1826 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1683 → 1679 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/04/18 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1825 → 1820 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1721 → 1726 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/04/14 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1701 → 1721 (+20) | 4 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1845 → 1825 (-20) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/10/04 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1806 → 1810 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1690 → 1686 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/07/22 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1694 → 1709 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1753 → 1738 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/10/01 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1736 → 1749 (+13) | 4 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1787 → 1774 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/07/27 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1828 → 1812 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1701 → 1717 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/12/02 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1733 → 1739 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1702 → 1696 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/09/01 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1728 → 1741 (+13) | 4 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1740 → 1727 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/06/10 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1760 → 1747 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1745 → 1758 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/03/07 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1753 → 1766 (+13) | 3 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1758 → 1745 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/11/22 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1804 → 1790 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1752 → 1766 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/08/29 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1787 → 1785 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1808 → 1810 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/04/20 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1815 → 1827 (+12) | 5 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1777 → 1765 (-12) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/04/11 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1779 → 1777 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1813 → 1815 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/11/23 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1767 → 1764 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1766 → 1769 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/08/31 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1775 → 1749 (-26) | 0 - 3 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1690 → 1716 (+26) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1990/91 | 1991/05/16 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1710 → 1691 (-19) | 1 - 4 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1786 → 1805 (+19) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1990/91 | 1991/04/06 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1785 → 1791 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1730 → 1724 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1990/91 | 1990/11/10 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1780 → 1775 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1683 → 1688 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1990/91 | 1990/08/18 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1679 → 1679 (0) | 0 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1780 → 1780 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/10/14 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1789 → 1784 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1695 → 1700 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/08/05 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1714 → 1703 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1782 → 1793 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/05/27 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1696 → 1705 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1769 → 1760 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/04/08 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1808 → 1817 (+9) | 6 - 3 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1723 → 1714 (-9) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/11/03 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1767 → 1756 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1816 → 1827 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/08/20 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1834 → 1839 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1759 → 1754 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/05/03 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1899 → 1875 (-24) | 2 - 4 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1757 → 1781 (+24) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/03/23 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1744 → 1746 (+2) | 3 - 3 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1907 → 1905 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/10/13 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1841 → 1850 (+9) | 4 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1744 → 1735 (-9) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/08/22 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1721 → 1740 (+19) | 3 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1914 → 1895 (-19) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/04/20 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1733 → 1750 (+17) | 3 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1884 → 1867 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/10/04 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1877 → 1870 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1673 → 1680 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1985/86 | 1986/03/26 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1883 → 1867 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1768 → 1784 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/11/23 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1753 → 1763 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1850 → 1840 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/06/15 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1774 → 1773 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1840 → 1841 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1984/85 | 1984/08/18 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1855 → 1865 (+10) | 5 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1793 → 1783 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1983/84 | 1984/06/06 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1866 → 1861 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1776 → 1781 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1983/84 | 1983/08/10 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1790 → 1790 (0) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1881 → 1881 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1982/83 | 1983/03/05 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1821 → 1820 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1893 → 1894 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1982/83 | 1982/11/20 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1894 → 1899 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1821 → 1816 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1981/82 | 1982/06/09 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1827 → 1834 (+7) | 4 - 3 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1832 → 1825 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1981/82 | 1981/12/05 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1856 → 1866 (+10) | 4 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1769 → 1759 (-10) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1980/81 | 1981/05/23 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1790 → 1767 (-23) | 0 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1679 → 1702 (+23) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1980/81 | 1980/11/23 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1620 → 1623 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1816 → 1813 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1979/80 | 1980/03/02 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1589 → 1585 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1904 → 1908 (+4) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 1979/80 | 1979/08/18 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1955 → 1958 (+3) | 6 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1609 → 1606 (-3) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/04/07 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1691 → 1677 (-14) | 0 - 3 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1856 → 1870 (+14) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/10/21 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1886 → 1878 (-8) | 2 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1642 → 1650 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/11/12 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1687 → 1679 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1861 → 1869 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/08/27 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1838 → 1846 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1736 → 1728 (-8) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/06/22 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1715 → 1732 (+17) | 4 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1852 → 1835 (-17) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/05/21 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1843 → 1849 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1718 → 1712 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1976/77 | 1976/11/21 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1820 → 1814 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1664 → 1670 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1976/77 | 1976/08/21 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1667 → 1668 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1789 → 1788 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/04/24 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1651 → 1652 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1776 → 1775 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1975/76 | 1975/10/04 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1709 → 1719 (+10) | 5 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1623 → 1613 (-10) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/05/24 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1695 → 1701 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1557 → 1551 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1974/75 | 1974/10/19 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1555 → 1574 (+19) | 2 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1738 → 1719 (-19) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1973/74 | 1974/05/11 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1710 → 1716 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1562 → 1556 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1973/74 | 1973/11/24 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1564 → 1548 (-16) | 0 - 3 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1697 → 1713 (+16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
