45% home win
28% draw
27% away win
Head-to-head before 2012/08/31
20NK Zagreb
18draws
12HNK Cibalia
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ NK Zagreb | ⌀ HNK Cibalia | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 50 | 20 | 18 | 12 | 73:47 | 1592 | 1527 | +1 | +34 |
1. HNL![]() |
50 | 20 | 18 | 12 | 73:47 | 1592 | 1527 | +1 | +34 |
Rating comparison
NK ZagrebHNK Cibalia
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/12 | 2012/05/12 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1600 → 1579 (-21) | 0 - 2 | NK Zagreb1556 → 1577 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/11/18 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1535 → 1533 (-2) | 1 - 1 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1580 → 1582 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/05/07 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1628 → 1622 (-6) | 2 - 2 | NK Zagreb1507 → 1513 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/10/30 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1591 → 1574 (-17) | 0 - 2 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1646 → 1663 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/03/27 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1624 → 1629 (+5) | 1 - 0 | NK Zagreb1529 → 1524 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/09/11 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1512 → 1500 (-12) | 0 - 1 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1549 → 1561 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/04/22 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1567 → 1578 (+11) | 4 - 0 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1512 → 1501 (-11) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/03/08 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1583 → 1578 (-5) | 0 - 0 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1502 → 1507 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/10/05 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1531 → 1521 (-10) | 0 - 1 | NK Zagreb1618 → 1628 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/03/22 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1518 → 1517 (-1) | 2 - 2 | NK Zagreb1585 → 1586 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/03/01 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1563 → 1574 (+11) | 4 - 1 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1519 → 1508 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/09/29 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1492 → 1507 (+15) | 3 - 1 | NK Zagreb1585 → 1570 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/04/07 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1638 → 1631 (-7) | 1 - 1 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1427 → 1434 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/03/10 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1427 → 1420 (-7) | 0 - 1 | NK Zagreb1617 → 1624 (+7) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/10/21 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1503 → 1513 (+10) | 3 - 0 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1455 → 1445 (-10) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/05/10 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1503 → 1511 (+8) | 2 - 1 | NK Zagreb1527 → 1519 (-8) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/04/08 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1560 → 1555 (-5) | 0 - 0 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1488 → 1493 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/12/03 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1568 → 1574 (+6) | 1 - 0 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1517 → 1511 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/09/10 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1495 → 1495 (0) | 1 - 1 | NK Zagreb1611 → 1611 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/05/08 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1532 → 1539 (+7) | 2 - 1 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1506 → 1499 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/04/10 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1502 → 1500 (-2) | 2 - 2 | NK Zagreb1521 → 1523 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/11/29 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1517 → 1515 (-2) | 1 - 1 | NK Zagreb1552 → 1554 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/08/23 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1598 → 1609 (+11) | 2 - 0 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1597 → 1586 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/05/10 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1569 → 1577 (+8) | 2 - 1 | NK Zagreb1607 → 1599 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/04/12 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1636 → 1632 (-4) | 1 - 1 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1568 → 1572 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/11/30 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1586 → 1595 (+9) | 2 - 1 | NK Zagreb1655 → 1646 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/08/31 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1682 → 1667 (-15) | 0 - 1 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1589 → 1604 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/03/30 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1506 → 1519 (+13) | 2 - 1 | NK Zagreb1709 → 1696 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/10/10 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1603 → 1611 (+8) | 3 - 0 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1495 → 1487 (-8) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/12/02 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1518 → 1501 (-17) | 0 - 2 | NK Zagreb1567 → 1584 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/09/17 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1540 → 1551 (+11) | 4 - 2 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1546 → 1535 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/04/01 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1553 → 1540 (-13) | 1 - 2 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1536 → 1549 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/11/06 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1523 → 1520 (-3) | 0 - 0 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1509 → 1512 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/07/31 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1470 → 1469 (-1) | 0 - 0 | NK Zagreb1533 → 1534 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/05/23 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1525 → 1534 (+9) | 3 - 1 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1483 → 1474 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/05/02 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1452 → 1462 (+10) | 3 - 2 | NK Zagreb1537 → 1527 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/11/14 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1438 → 1439 (+1) | 1 - 1 | NK Zagreb1590 → 1589 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/08/16 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1610 → 1603 (-7) | 2 - 2 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1433 → 1440 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/03/09 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1505 → 1487 (-18) | 0 - 2 | NK Zagreb1540 → 1558 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/08/25 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1539 → 1552 (+13) | 6 - 1 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1507 → 1494 (-13) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/12/17 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1636 → 1630 (-6) | 0 - 0 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1513 → 1519 (+6) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/09/23 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1491 → 1502 (+11) | 2 - 1 | NK Zagreb1618 → 1607 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/05/10 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1667 → 1672 (+5) | 3 - 1 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1494 → 1489 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/11/06 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1539 → 1530 (-9) | 1 - 2 | NK Zagreb1659 → 1668 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/06/12 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1529 → 1521 (-8) | 0 - 1 | NK Zagreb1692 → 1700 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/12/19 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1719 → 1712 (-7) | 1 - 1 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1538 → 1545 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/05/23 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1578 → 1578 (0) | 0 - 0 | NK Zagreb1691 → 1691 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/11/08 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1716 → 1710 (-6) | 0 - 0 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1561 → 1567 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/05/23 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1613 → 1602 (-11) | 0 - 1 | NK Zagreb1675 → 1686 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/03/28 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1631 → 1639 (+8) | 2 - 1 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1666 → 1658 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
