46% home win
28% draw
26% away win
Head-to-head before 2012/11/10
5OFK Petrovac
9draws
2OFK Titograd
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ OFK Petrovac | ⌀ OFK Titograd | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 11:8 | 1256 | 1204 | 0 | +4 |
1. CFL![]() |
13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 8:6 | 1251 | 1193 | 0 | +4 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1279 | 1252 | 0 | 0 |
Rating comparison
OFK PetrovacOFK Titograd
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/13 | 2012/11/07 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
OFK Petrovac1266 → 1252 (-14) | 0 - 1 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1237 → 1251 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/08/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1210 → 1223 (+13) | 2 - 0 | OFK Petrovac1275 → 1262 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/04/11 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1293 → 1298 (+5) | 1 - 0 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1206 → 1201 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/03/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1208 → 1198 (-10) | 0 - 1 | OFK Petrovac1299 → 1309 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/11/02 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1257 → 1239 (-18) | 1 - 3 | OFK Petrovac1281 → 1299 (+18) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/10/19 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
OFK Petrovac1291 → 1287 (-4) | 0 - 0 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1262 → 1266 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/09/24 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1268 → 1265 (-3) | 0 - 0 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1243 → 1246 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/03/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1287 → 1283 (-4) | 0 - 0 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1226 → 1230 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/03/12 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1289 → 1285 (-4) | 0 - 0 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1231 → 1235 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/10/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1179 → 1176 (-3) | 1 - 1 | OFK Petrovac1167 → 1170 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/04/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1098 → 1100 (+2) | 1 - 1 | OFK Petrovac1252 → 1250 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/03/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1098 → 1099 (+1) | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac1234 → 1233 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/10/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1241 → 1246 (+5) | 2 - 1 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1135 → 1130 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/05/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1221 → 1218 (-3) | 0 - 0 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1210 → 1213 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/03/31 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1233 → 1230 (-3) | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac1220 → 1223 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/10/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1212 → 1220 (+8) | 2 - 1 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1227 → 1219 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
