1 - 0
45% home win
28% draw
27% away win
Head-to-head before 2003/04/16
161. FC Schweinfurt 05
9draws
12Stuttgarter Kickers
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | ⌀ Stuttgarter Kickers | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 37 | 16 | 9 | 12 | 64:64 | 1594 | 1594 | +1 | +37 |
Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 37:43 | 1582 | 1575 | -1 | -24 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:7 | 1665 | 1620 | +8 | +63 |
2. Bundesliga![]() |
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | 1578 | 1646 | 0 | +2 |
Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 1391 | 1506 | -4 | -4 |
Rating comparison
1. FC Schweinfurt 05Stuttgarter Kickers
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002/03 | 2002/09/20 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1506 → 1510 (+4) | 2 - 1 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051391 → 1387 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1990/91 | 1991/03/23 | 2. Bundesliga![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051471 → 1464 (-7) | 1 - 4 | Stuttgarter Kickers1812 → 1819 (+7) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 1990/91 | 1990/08/31 | 2. Bundesliga![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1764 → 1766 (+2) | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051504 → 1502 (-2) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/03/05 | 2. Bundesliga![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051570 → 1578 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Stuttgarter Kickers1582 → 1574 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1975/76 | 1975/09/06 | 2. Bundesliga![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1622 → 1635 (+13) | 4 - 2 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051684 → 1671 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/04/05 | 2. Bundesliga![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051647 → 1652 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Stuttgarter Kickers1570 → 1565 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1974/75 | 1974/10/05 | 2. Bundesliga![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1525 → 1514 (-11) | 0 - 1 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051590 → 1601 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1973/74 | 1974/01/05 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051493 → 1503 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Stuttgarter Kickers1587 → 1577 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1973/74 | 1973/08/12 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1595 → 1604 (+9) | 2 - 0 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051540 → 1531 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1972/73 | 1973/01/14 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1565 → 1576 (+11) | 4 - 1 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051524 → 1513 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1972/73 | 1972/09/17 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051584 → 1579 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Stuttgarter Kickers1513 → 1518 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1971/72 | 1972/05/07 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051588 → 1584 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Stuttgarter Kickers1548 → 1552 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1971/72 | 1971/12/26 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1561 → 1575 (+14) | 4 - 2 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051631 → 1617 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1970/71 | 1971/02/28 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1576 → 1584 (+8) | 2 - 1 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051600 → 1592 (-8) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1970/71 | 1970/10/18 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051626 → 1636 (+10) | 4 - 1 | Stuttgarter Kickers1575 → 1565 (-10) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1969/70 | 1969/12/21 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051536 → 1545 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Stuttgarter Kickers1597 → 1588 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1969/70 | 1969/08/10 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1645 → 1653 (+8) | 3 - 1 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051557 → 1549 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1968/69 | 1969/02/23 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1666 → 1660 (-6) | 3 - 3 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051530 → 1536 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1968/69 | 1968/10/27 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051557 → 1556 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Stuttgarter Kickers1615 → 1616 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1967/68 | 1967/12/31 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1653 → 1639 (-14) | 2 - 3 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051592 → 1606 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1967/68 | 1967/09/03 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051598 → 1611 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Stuttgarter Kickers1661 → 1648 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1966/67 | 1967/02/12 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1599 → 1611 (+12) | 4 - 0 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051564 → 1552 (-12) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1966/67 | 1966/10/16 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051595 → 1602 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Stuttgarter Kickers1581 → 1574 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1965/66 | 1966/02/20 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1530 → 1531 (+1) | 2 - 2 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051655 → 1654 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1965/66 | 1965/10/24 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051598 → 1606 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Stuttgarter Kickers1529 → 1521 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1964/65 | 1965/02/07 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051550 → 1547 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Stuttgarter Kickers1541 → 1544 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1964/65 | 1964/09/27 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1489 → 1509 (+20) | 3 - 0 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051643 → 1623 (-20) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1963/64 | 1964/02/16 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1504 → 1504 (0) | 2 - 2 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051621 → 1621 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1963/64 | 1963/10/06 | Regionalliga (2nd level)![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051614 → 1609 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Stuttgarter Kickers1521 → 1526 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1959/60 | 1960/02/21 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051621 → 1630 (+9) | 3 - 0 | Stuttgarter Kickers1544 → 1535 (-9) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1959/60 | 1959/10/18 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1519 → 1530 (+11) | 2 - 1 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051650 → 1639 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1957/58 | 1958/02/09 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051685 → 1679 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Stuttgarter Kickers1555 → 1561 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1957/58 | 1957/10/06 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1628 → 1610 (-18) | 1 - 3 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051661 → 1679 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1956/57 | 1957/01/13 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1684 → 1662 (-22) | 1 - 3 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051616 → 1638 (+22) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1956/57 | 1956/08/26 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051683 → 1689 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Stuttgarter Kickers1654 → 1648 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1955/56 | 1956/01/08 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1678 → 1660 (-18) | 0 - 2 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 051700 → 1718 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1955/56 | 1955/08/28 | Deutsche Meisterschaft![]() |
1. FC Schweinfurt 051700 → 1707 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Stuttgarter Kickers1700 → 1693 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
