18% home win
23% draw
59% away win
Head-to-head before 2016/05/06
1PFC Montana
4draws
14Levski Sofia
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ PFC Montana | ⌀ Levski Sofia | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 8:37 | 1479 | 1818 | -1 | -10 |
Parva Liga![]() |
17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 6:33 | 1488 | 1827 | -2 | -31 |
Bulgaria Cup![]() |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 1402 | 1741 | +11 | +21 |
Rating comparison
PFC MontanaLevski Sofia
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/16 | 2016/03/02 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1762 → 1754 (-8) | 0 - 0 | PFC Montana1458 → 1466 (+8) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/11/02 | Parva Liga![]() |
PFC Montana1491 → 1483 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia1769 → 1777 (+8) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/08/15 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1756 → 1759 (+3) | 2 - 0 | PFC Montana1457 → 1454 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/12/03 | Bulgaria Cup![]() |
Levski Sofia1738 → 1741 (+3) | 4 - 0 | PFC Montana1414 → 1411 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/10/29 | Bulgaria Cup![]() |
PFC Montana1390 → 1414 (+24) | 2 - 0 | Levski Sofia1744 → 1720 (-24) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/03/17 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1814 → 1805 (-9) | 0 - 0 | PFC Montana1423 → 1432 (+9) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/08/25 | Parva Liga![]() |
PFC Montana1456 → 1450 (-6) | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia1791 → 1797 (+6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/03/11 | Parva Liga![]() |
PFC Montana1498 → 1491 (-7) | 0 - 3 | Levski Sofia1831 → 1838 (+7) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/08/21 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1831 → 1833 (+2) | 1 - 0 | PFC Montana1503 → 1501 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/05/27 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1857 → 1859 (+2) | 3 - 0 | PFC Montana1505 → 1503 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/11/27 | Parva Liga![]() |
PFC Montana1520 → 1510 (-10) | 0 - 3 | Levski Sofia1790 → 1800 (+10) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/05/09 | Parva Liga![]() |
PFC Montana1526 → 1516 (-10) | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia1757 → 1767 (+10) | 24 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/11/28 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1761 → 1764 (+3) | 3 - 1 | PFC Montana1503 → 1500 (-3) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/04/04 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1827 → 1830 (+3) | 4 - 1 | PFC Montana1489 → 1486 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/09/29 | Parva Liga![]() |
PFC Montana1524 → 1530 (+6) | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofia1862 → 1856 (-6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/04/13 | Parva Liga![]() |
PFC Montana1536 → 1530 (-6) | 1 - 3 | Levski Sofia1876 → 1882 (+6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/10/28 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1909 → 1910 (+1) | 2 - 1 | PFC Montana1505 → 1504 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/04/19 | Parva Liga![]() |
PFC Montana1456 → 1454 (-2) | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia1930 → 1932 (+2) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/10/15 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1942 → 1933 (-9) | 1 - 1 | PFC Montana1454 → 1463 (+9) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
