65% home win
21% draw
15% away win
Head-to-head before 2000/03/26
26AS Monaco
21draws
18FC Nantes
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ AS Monaco | ⌀ FC Nantes | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 65 | 26 | 21 | 18 | 99:85 | 1884 | 1903 | +2 | +138 |
Ligue 1![]() |
65 | 26 | 21 | 18 | 99:85 | 1884 | 1903 | +2 | +138 |
Rating comparison
AS MonacoFC Nantes
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999/00 | 1999/10/29 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1859 → 1843 (-16) | 0 - 3 | AS Monaco1996 → 2012 (+16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/03/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1891 → 1880 (-11) | 0 - 1 | AS Monaco1963 → 1974 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/10/29 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1995 → 2001 (+6) | 3 - 1 | FC Nantes1869 → 1863 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/04/07 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1863 → 1864 (+1) | 1 - 1 | AS Monaco2000 → 1999 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/11/09 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco2039 → 2043 (+4) | 3 - 2 | FC Nantes1882 → 1878 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/05/24 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco2058 → 2063 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FC Nantes1972 → 1967 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/08/11 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1915 → 1898 (-17) | 1 - 3 | AS Monaco1965 → 1982 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/03/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1917 → 1929 (+12) | 4 - 1 | FC Nantes1903 → 1891 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/10/03 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1912 → 1909 (-3) | 2 - 2 | AS Monaco1910 → 1913 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/05/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1986 → 1981 (-5) | 3 - 3 | AS Monaco1913 → 1918 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/11/10 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1880 → 1880 (0) | 2 - 2 | FC Nantes1966 → 1966 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/05/21 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1921 → 1927 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Nantes1883 → 1877 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/07/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1825 → 1835 (+10) | 1 - 0 | AS Monaco1929 → 1919 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/02/21 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1827 → 1837 (+10) | 1 - 0 | AS Monaco1943 → 1933 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/09/25 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1897 → 1905 (+8) | 3 - 1 | FC Nantes1828 → 1820 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/04/10 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1780 → 1767 (-13) | 1 - 4 | AS Monaco1963 → 1976 (+13) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/11/09 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1928 → 1932 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Nantes1780 → 1776 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1990/91 | 1991/01/13 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1899 → 1905 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Nantes1839 → 1833 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1990/91 | 1990/08/11 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1835 → 1849 (+14) | 3 - 1 | AS Monaco1923 → 1909 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/03/31 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1831 → 1830 (-1) | 0 - 0 | AS Monaco1902 → 1903 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/10/04 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1928 → 1923 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FC Nantes1814 → 1819 (+5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/05/31 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1930 → 1938 (+8) | 4 - 1 | FC Nantes1830 → 1822 (-8) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/07/15 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1829 → 1828 (-1) | 1 - 1 | AS Monaco1910 → 1911 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/05/07 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1816 → 1816 (0) | 1 - 1 | AS Monaco1914 → 1914 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/10/24 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1909 → 1915 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Nantes1858 → 1852 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/03/14 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1873 → 1870 (-3) | 0 - 0 | AS Monaco1852 → 1855 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/09/13 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1813 → 1830 (+17) | 3 - 1 | FC Nantes1955 → 1938 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/11/20 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1893 → 1892 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Nantes1966 → 1967 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/07/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1959 → 1956 (-3) | 1 - 1 | AS Monaco1950 → 1953 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/04/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1928 → 1926 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Nantes1944 → 1946 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1984/85 | 1984/11/09 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1947 → 1953 (+6) | 1 - 0 | AS Monaco1883 → 1877 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1983/84 | 1984/05/02 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1950 → 1961 (+11) | 3 - 0 | FC Nantes1909 → 1898 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1983/84 | 1983/07/20 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes2006 → 2001 (-5) | 0 - 0 | AS Monaco1903 → 1908 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1982/83 | 1983/05/06 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1909 → 1909 (0) | 2 - 2 | FC Nantes1995 → 1995 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1982/83 | 1982/11/20 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1986 → 1981 (-5) | 0 - 0 | AS Monaco1904 → 1909 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 1981/82 | 1982/02/06 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1928 → 1934 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Nantes1896 → 1890 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1981/82 | 1981/09/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1963 → 1972 (+9) | 3 - 1 | AS Monaco1926 → 1917 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1980/81 | 1981/04/21 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes2019 → 2029 (+10) | 5 - 0 | AS Monaco1929 → 1919 (-10) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1980/81 | 1980/10/17 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1889 → 1901 (+12) | 2 - 1 | FC Nantes2046 → 2034 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1979/80 | 1979/12/15 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1936 → 1946 (+10) | 2 - 1 | FC Nantes2030 → 2020 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1979/80 | 1979/08/10 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes2032 → 2026 (-6) | 0 - 0 | AS Monaco1868 → 1874 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/11/17 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1940 → 1952 (+12) | 3 - 0 | AS Monaco1919 → 1907 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/07/25 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1910 → 1919 (+9) | 2 - 1 | FC Nantes1986 → 1977 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1977/78 | 1978/03/14 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1955 → 1960 (+5) | 1 - 0 | AS Monaco1874 → 1869 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/10/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1840 → 1841 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FC Nantes1964 → 1963 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/03/12 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1885 → 1891 (+6) | 3 - 1 | AS Monaco1743 → 1737 (-6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1975/76 | 1975/09/26 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1772 → 1771 (-1) | 4 - 4 | FC Nantes1852 → 1853 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1974/75 | 1974/12/15 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1892 → 1899 (+7) | 4 - 2 | AS Monaco1801 → 1794 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1974/75 | 1974/08/13 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1734 → 1721 (-13) | 1 - 3 | FC Nantes1878 → 1891 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1973/74 | 1974/05/14 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1752 → 1738 (-14) | 1 - 4 | FC Nantes1913 → 1927 (+14) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1973/74 | 1973/08/10 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1962 → 1964 (+2) | 2 - 1 | AS Monaco1696 → 1694 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1971/72 | 1972/03/29 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1708 → 1720 (+12) | 2 - 1 | FC Nantes1875 → 1863 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 1971/72 | 1971/10/16 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1879 → 1873 (-6) | 1 - 1 | AS Monaco1728 → 1734 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1968/69 | 1969/05/31 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1733 → 1748 (+15) | 2 - 0 | FC Nantes1839 → 1824 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1968/69 | 1968/12/15 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1831 → 1839 (+8) | 2 - 0 | AS Monaco1745 → 1737 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1967/68 | 1968/06/21 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1821 → 1838 (+17) | 3 - 0 | FC Nantes1917 → 1900 (-17) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1967/68 | 1967/12/17 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1880 → 1875 (-5) | 0 - 0 | AS Monaco1798 → 1803 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 1966/67 | 1967/04/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1966 → 1969 (+3) | 2 - 1 | AS Monaco1764 → 1761 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1966/67 | 1966/09/14 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1790 → 1794 (+4) | 0 - 0 | FC Nantes2028 → 2024 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1965/66 | 1966/05/28 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1991 → 1994 (+3) | 2 - 1 | AS Monaco1789 → 1786 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1965/66 | 1965/12/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1881 → 1865 (-16) | 1 - 3 | FC Nantes1954 → 1970 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1964/65 | 1965/05/30 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1911 → 1917 (+6) | 2 - 1 | AS Monaco1858 → 1852 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1964/65 | 1964/08/29 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1938 → 1945 (+7) | 4 - 1 | FC Nantes1806 → 1799 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1963/64 | 1964/02/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1909 → 1915 (+6) | 3 - 1 | FC Nantes1762 → 1756 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1963/64 | 1963/10/06 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1734 → 1724 (-10) | 1 - 3 | AS Monaco1958 → 1968 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
