1 - 3
56% home win
24% draw
20% away win
Head-to-head before 2012/11/03
4Progrès Niedercorn
6draws
6Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Progrès Niedercorn | ⌀ Union 05 Kayl-Tétange | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20:23 | 1137 | 1095 | -3 | -55 |
Nationaldivision![]() |
16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20:23 | 1137 | 1095 | -3 | -55 |
Rating comparison
Progrès NiedercornUnion 05 Kayl-Tétange
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/12 | 2012/05/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange1108 → 1106 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn1134 → 1136 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/11/20 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1128 → 1136 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange1054 → 1046 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1971/72 | 1972/01/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1101 → 1081 (-20) | 0 - 2 | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange1068 → 1088 (+20) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1971/72 | 1971/09/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange1078 → 1076 (-2) | 3 - 3 | Progrès Niedercorn1099 → 1101 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1970/71 | 1970/12/13 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange1078 → 1077 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Progrès Niedercorn1133 → 1134 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1970/71 | 1970/09/13 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1048 → 1036 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange1072 → 1084 (+12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1969/70 | 1970/03/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange1032 → 1044 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Progrès Niedercorn1052 → 1040 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1969/70 | 1969/09/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1047 → 1044 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange1024 → 1027 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1959/60 | 1960/01/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange1146 → 1144 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn1174 → 1176 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1959/60 | 1959/09/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1190 → 1196 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange1134 → 1128 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1958/59 | 1959/03/15 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange1133 → 1142 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Progrès Niedercorn1183 → 1174 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1958/59 | 1958/11/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1138 → 1146 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange1170 → 1162 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1957/58 | 1957/12/29 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange1163 → 1159 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn1135 → 1139 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1957/58 | 1957/09/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1187 → 1159 (-28) | 0 - 4 | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange1091 → 1119 (+28) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1956/57 | 1957/04/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange1100 → 1111 (+11) | 3 - 2 | Progrès Niedercorn1232 → 1221 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1956/57 | 1956/11/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1216 → 1223 (+7) | 4 - 0 | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange1061 → 1054 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
