25% home win
27% draw
48% away win
Head-to-head before 2011/10/16
10PSFC Chernomorets
12draws
42Levski Sofia
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ PSFC Chernomorets | ⌀ Levski Sofia | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 64 | 10 | 12 | 42 | 67:139 | 1550 | 1807 | 0 | +13 |
Parva Liga![]() |
64 | 10 | 12 | 42 | 67:139 | 1550 | 1807 | 0 | +13 |
Rating comparison
PSFC ChernomoretsLevski Sofia
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/11 | 2011/03/12 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1803 → 1807 (+4) | 1 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1669 → 1665 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/08/15 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1652 → 1664 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Levski Sofia1807 → 1795 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/04/03 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1604 → 1605 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofia1737 → 1736 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/09/27 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1814 → 1797 (-17) | 0 - 1 | PSFC Chernomorets1636 → 1653 (+17) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/03/18 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1835 → 1838 (+3) | 3 - 1 | PSFC Chernomorets1532 → 1529 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/11/05 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1591 → 1594 (+3) | 2 - 2 | Levski Sofia1817 → 1814 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/04/30 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1524 → 1540 (+16) | 2 - 1 | Levski Sofia1873 → 1857 (-16) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/02/24 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1874 → 1875 (+1) | 2 - 1 | PSFC Chernomorets1476 → 1475 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/02/14 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1905 → 1907 (+2) | 3 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1466 → 1464 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/08/08 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1468 → 1465 (-3) | 1 - 2 | Levski Sofia1906 → 1909 (+3) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/05/31 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1471 → 1468 (-3) | 1 - 2 | Levski Sofia1903 → 1906 (+3) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/11/23 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1913 → 1915 (+2) | 3 - 1 | PSFC Chernomorets1514 → 1512 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/03/23 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1490 → 1487 (-3) | 1 - 2 | Levski Sofia1917 → 1920 (+3) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/10/27 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1922 → 1923 (+1) | 4 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1468 → 1467 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/03/17 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1922 → 1924 (+2) | 4 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1535 → 1533 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/08/26 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1531 → 1538 (+7) | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofia1901 → 1894 (-7) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/02/26 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1571 → 1567 (-4) | 2 - 3 | Levski Sofia1890 → 1894 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 60 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/08/06 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1837 → 1840 (+3) | 2 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1567 → 1564 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/03/09 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1909 → 1911 (+2) | 1 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1574 → 1572 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/08/28 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1588 → 1582 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia1855 → 1861 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/04/03 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1867 → 1870 (+3) | 2 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1587 → 1584 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/09/12 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1566 → 1557 (-9) | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia1819 → 1828 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/04/04 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1754 → 1760 (+6) | 4 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1563 → 1557 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/09/28 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1587 → 1597 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Levski Sofia1681 → 1671 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1990/91 | 1991/02/23 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1556 → 1557 (+1) | 3 - 3 | Levski Sofia1687 → 1686 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1990/91 | 1990/08/11 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1729 → 1735 (+6) | 5 - 1 | PSFC Chernomorets1551 → 1545 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/03/03 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1552 → 1555 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofia (as Vitosha Sofia)1750 → 1747 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/08/20 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia (as Vitosha Sofia)1779 → 1761 (-18) | 1 - 2 | PSFC Chernomorets1527 → 1545 (+18) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/04/17 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1516 → 1531 (+15) | 2 - 1 | Levski Sofia (as Vitosha Sofia)1826 → 1811 (-15) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/10/17 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia (as Vitosha Sofia)1787 → 1790 (+3) | 2 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1508 → 1505 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/04/19 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1548 → 1538 (-10) | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia (as Vitosha Sofia)1758 → 1768 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/10/11 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia (as Vitosha Sofia)1743 → 1750 (+7) | 8 - 1 | PSFC Chernomorets1555 → 1548 (-7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/04/10 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1556 → 1551 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia1843 → 1848 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1984/85 | 1984/09/15 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1830 → 1833 (+3) | 3 - 1 | PSFC Chernomorets1570 → 1567 (-3) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1983/84 | 1984/05/05 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1596 → 1600 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofia1832 → 1828 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1983/84 | 1983/10/15 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1825 → 1818 (-7) | 1 - 1 | PSFC Chernomorets1611 → 1618 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1982/83 | 1983/04/16 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1592 → 1595 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofia1794 → 1791 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 1982/83 | 1982/10/06 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1802 → 1805 (+3) | 1 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1570 → 1567 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 1981/82 | 1982/05/30 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1803 → 1807 (+4) | 5 - 3 | PSFC Chernomorets1598 → 1594 (-4) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1981/82 | 1981/12/12 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1620 → 1631 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Levski Sofia1764 → 1753 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1980/81 | 1981/03/21 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1719 → 1726 (+7) | 2 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1600 → 1593 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1980/81 | 1980/09/07 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1603 → 1613 (+10) | 3 - 2 | Levski Sofia1717 → 1707 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1979/80 | 1980/03/02 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1565 → 1587 (+22) | 3 - 0 | Levski Sofia1746 → 1724 (-22) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1979/80 | 1979/08/10 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1785 → 1789 (+4) | 1 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1618 → 1614 (-4) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/02/24 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1597 → 1599 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia1764 → 1762 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/08/26 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1753 → 1758 (+5) | 4 - 2 | PSFC Chernomorets1567 → 1562 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1977/78 | 1978/02/26 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1577 → 1569 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Levski Sofia1756 → 1764 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/08/06 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1826 → 1828 (+2) | 2 - 1 | PSFC Chernomorets1543 → 1541 (-2) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1972/73 | 1973/04/21 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1771 → 1775 (+4) | 3 - 1 | PSFC Chernomorets1548 → 1544 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1972/73 | 1972/10/28 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1486 → 1501 (+15) | 1 - 0 | Levski Sofia1778 → 1763 (-15) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1971/72 | 1972/06/11 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1469 → 1475 (+6) | 2 - 2 | Levski Sofia1838 → 1832 (-6) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 1971/72 | 1971/11/21 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1823 → 1815 (-8) | 1 - 1 | PSFC Chernomorets1503 → 1511 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1970/71 | 1971/05/30 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1835 → 1837 (+2) | 4 - 2 | PSFC Chernomorets1469 → 1467 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1970/71 | 1970/11/29 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1474 → 1470 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Levski Sofia1795 → 1799 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 1970/71 | 1970/07/17 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1827 → 1831 (+4) | 4 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1550 → 1546 (-4) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1969/70 | 1969/11/16 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1552 → 1556 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofia1799 → 1795 (-4) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 1968/69 | 1969/04/27 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1792 → 1796 (+4) | 5 - 2 | PSFC Chernomorets1541 → 1537 (-4) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1968/69 | 1968/09/24 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1498 → 1493 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Levski Sofia1783 → 1788 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 56 % |
| 1967/68 | 1968/06/30 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1536 → 1530 (-6) | 2 - 3 | Levski Sofia1780 → 1786 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 52 % |
| 1967/68 | 1967/12/03 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1772 → 1776 (+4) | 2 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1564 → 1560 (-4) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1966/67 | 1967/04/23 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1749 → 1752 (+3) | 1 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1563 → 1560 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1966/67 | 1966/10/16 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1521 → 1514 (-7) | 2 - 3 | Levski Sofia1721 → 1728 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1965/66 | 1966/04/13 | Parva Liga![]() |
Levski Sofia1759 → 1763 (+4) | 4 - 2 | PSFC Chernomorets1517 → 1513 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1965/66 | 1965/10/06 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1512 → 1501 (-11) | 2 - 5 | Levski Sofia1756 → 1767 (+11) | 23 / 26 / 52 % |
