32% home win
29% draw
39% away win
Head-to-head before 2004/03/06
16PSFC Chernomorets
15draws
14Cherno More Varna
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ PSFC Chernomorets | ⌀ Cherno More Varna | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 45 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 55:50 | 1544 | 1568 | +1 | +58 |
Parva Liga![]() |
45 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 55:50 | 1544 | 1568 | +1 | +58 |
Rating comparison
PSFC ChernomoretsCherno More Varna
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003/04 | 2003/08/30 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna1642 → 1635 (-7) | 2 - 2 | PSFC Chernomorets1458 → 1465 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/05/11 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna1634 → 1628 (-6) | 2 - 2 | PSFC Chernomorets1480 → 1486 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/10/26 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1526 → 1513 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Cherno More Varna1532 → 1545 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/05/12 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1468 → 1479 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Cherno More Varna1482 → 1471 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/04/13 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna1485 → 1481 (-4) | 1 - 1 | PSFC Chernomorets1457 → 1461 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/03/31 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna1458 → 1470 (+12) | 3 - 1 | PSFC Chernomorets1487 → 1475 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/11/03 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1467 → 1475 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna1486 → 1478 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/03/03 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1547 → 1532 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Cherno More Varna1433 → 1448 (+15) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/08/05 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna1443 → 1462 (+19) | 3 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1568 → 1549 (-19) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/02/26 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna1440 → 1441 (+1) | 0 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1567 → 1566 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/08/14 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1594 → 1601 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Cherno More Varna1462 → 1455 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/03/17 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna1505 → 1493 (-12) | 1 - 2 | PSFC Chernomorets1547 → 1559 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/09/03 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1553 → 1567 (+14) | 4 - 1 | Cherno More Varna1575 → 1561 (-14) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/06/15 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna (as FSVD Cherno More Varna)1610 → 1616 (+6) | 2 - 1 | PSFC Chernomorets1556 → 1550 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1984/85 | 1984/12/19 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1552 → 1550 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Cherno More Varna (as FSVD Cherno More Varna)1581 → 1583 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1983/84 | 1984/06/02 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna (as FSVD Cherno More Varna)1598 → 1585 (-13) | 3 - 4 | PSFC Chernomorets1599 → 1612 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1983/84 | 1983/12/10 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1596 → 1606 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Cherno More Varna (as FSVD Cherno More Varna)1564 → 1554 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1982/83 | 1983/05/08 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna (as FSVD Cherno More Varna)1627 → 1634 (+7) | 1 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1602 → 1595 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1982/83 | 1982/10/30 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1571 → 1559 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Cherno More Varna (as FSVD Cherno More Varna)1615 → 1627 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1981/82 | 1982/05/01 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1603 → 1611 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Cherno More Varna (as FSVD Cherno More Varna)1632 → 1624 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1981/82 | 1981/10/31 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna (as FSVD Cherno More Varna)1645 → 1655 (+10) | 2 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1632 → 1622 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1980/81 | 1981/05/02 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna (as FSVD Cherno More Varna)1609 → 1605 (-4) | 1 - 1 | PSFC Chernomorets1580 → 1584 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1980/81 | 1980/10/25 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1612 → 1609 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna (as FSVD Cherno More Varna)1607 → 1610 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1979/80 | 1980/04/19 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1630 → 1616 (-14) | 2 - 3 | Cherno More Varna (as FSVD Cherno More Varna)1566 → 1580 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1979/80 | 1979/09/29 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna (as FSVD Cherno More Varna)1585 → 1592 (+7) | 2 - 1 | PSFC Chernomorets1575 → 1568 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/02/17 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna (as FSVD Cherno More Varna)1539 → 1538 (-1) | 0 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1596 → 1597 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/08/19 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1570 → 1567 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Cherno More Varna (as FSVD Cherno More Varna)1564 → 1567 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1977/78 | 1978/04/08 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1560 → 1573 (+13) | 3 - 0 | Cherno More Varna1560 → 1547 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/09/10 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna1509 → 1507 (-2) | 1 - 1 | PSFC Chernomorets1553 → 1555 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1972/73 | 1973/06/13 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1538 → 1546 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Cherno More Varna1559 → 1551 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1972/73 | 1972/12/10 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna1542 → 1553 (+11) | 3 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1508 → 1497 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1971/72 | 1972/06/18 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1468 → 1485 (+17) | 5 - 2 | Cherno More Varna1567 → 1550 (-17) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1971/72 | 1971/12/12 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna1572 → 1568 (-4) | 1 - 1 | PSFC Chernomorets1518 → 1522 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1970/71 | 1971/04/04 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1469 → 1479 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna1567 → 1557 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1970/71 | 1970/09/27 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna1615 → 1620 (+5) | 1 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1530 → 1525 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1970/71 | 1970/07/07 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna1610 → 1619 (+9) | 2 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1552 → 1543 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1969/70 | 1969/10/26 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1541 → 1541 (0) | 1 - 1 | Cherno More Varna1654 → 1654 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1968/69 | 1969/04/12 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna1648 → 1655 (+7) | 2 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1541 → 1534 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1968/69 | 1968/09/15 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1508 → 1508 (0) | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna1605 → 1605 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1967/68 | 1968/03/17 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1549 → 1557 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna1591 → 1583 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1967/68 | 1967/08/27 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna1636 → 1622 (-14) | 1 - 2 | PSFC Chernomorets1577 → 1591 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1966/67 | 1967/05/03 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna1620 → 1616 (-4) | 0 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1578 → 1582 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1966/67 | 1966/10/30 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1508 → 1518 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna1593 → 1583 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1965/66 | 1966/03/20 | Parva Liga![]() |
Cherno More Varna1583 → 1579 (-4) | 0 - 0 | PSFC Chernomorets1520 → 1524 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1965/66 | 1965/08/15 | Parva Liga![]() |
PSFC Chernomorets1488 → 1503 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Cherno More Varna1599 → 1584 (-15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
