36% home win
29% draw
35% away win
Head-to-head before 1981/08/30
8Radnicki Niš
9draws
20Crvena Zvezda
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Radnicki Niš | ⌀ Crvena Zvezda | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 37 | 8 | 9 | 20 | 33:61 | 1746 | 1895 | 0 | -6 |
Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
37 | 8 | 9 | 20 | 33:61 | 1746 | 1895 | 0 | -6 |
Rating comparison
Radnicki NišCrvena Zvezda
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1980/81 | 1981/04/05 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1852 → 1851 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda1913 → 1914 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1980/81 | 1980/09/21 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Crvena Zvezda1950 → 1944 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Niš1817 → 1823 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1979/80 | 1980/05/11 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1789 → 1790 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda1927 → 1926 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1979/80 | 1979/09/05 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Crvena Zvezda1868 → 1873 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Niš1797 → 1792 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/04/20 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1763 → 1765 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda1927 → 1925 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/09/17 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Crvena Zvezda1891 → 1894 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Radnicki Niš1708 → 1705 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1977/78 | 1978/04/02 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Crvena Zvezda1898 → 1903 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Radnicki Niš1704 → 1699 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/09/11 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1714 → 1701 (-13) | 0 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda1869 → 1882 (+13) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/06/12 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1716 → 1728 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda1888 → 1876 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1976/77 | 1976/11/28 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Crvena Zvezda1836 → 1846 (+10) | 6 - 2 | Radnicki Niš1765 → 1755 (-10) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/03/14 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1695 → 1698 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda1891 → 1888 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1975/76 | 1975/08/24 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Crvena Zvezda1872 → 1878 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Radnicki Niš1682 → 1676 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/05/11 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Crvena Zvezda1874 → 1878 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Radnicki Niš1712 → 1708 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 1974/75 | 1974/10/20 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1709 → 1730 (+21) | 2 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda1955 → 1934 (-21) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 1973/74 | 1974/04/21 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Crvena Zvezda1957 → 1962 (+5) | 4 - 0 | Radnicki Niš1725 → 1720 (-5) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 1973/74 | 1973/10/31 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1737 → 1751 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda1986 → 1972 (-14) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 1972/73 | 1973/06/10 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Crvena Zvezda1987 → 1990 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Radnicki Niš1708 → 1705 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1972/73 | 1972/12/03 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1743 → 1747 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda1986 → 1982 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1971/72 | 1972/05/31 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Crvena Zvezda1898 → 1903 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Radnicki Niš1711 → 1706 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1971/72 | 1971/11/21 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1728 → 1741 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda1920 → 1907 (-13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1970/71 | 1971/03/21 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1753 → 1737 (-16) | 0 - 3 | Crvena Zvezda1880 → 1896 (+16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1970/71 | 1970/08/30 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Crvena Zvezda1900 → 1884 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Radnicki Niš1761 → 1777 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1969/70 | 1970/06/14 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1770 → 1772 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda1935 → 1933 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1969/70 | 1969/11/30 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Crvena Zvezda1978 → 1983 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Radnicki Niš1799 → 1794 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1968/69 | 1969/04/20 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Crvena Zvezda1926 → 1931 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Radnicki Niš1758 → 1753 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1968/69 | 1968/09/29 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1735 → 1746 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda1886 → 1875 (-11) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1967/68 | 1968/06/19 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Crvena Zvezda1885 → 1889 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Radnicki Niš1754 → 1750 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1967/68 | 1967/11/26 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1729 → 1719 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda1820 → 1830 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1966/67 | 1967/05/06 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Crvena Zvezda1833 → 1818 (-15) | 2 - 3 | Radnicki Niš1761 → 1776 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1966/67 | 1966/10/16 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1807 → 1819 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda1837 → 1825 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1965/66 | 1966/03/20 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1724 → 1723 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda1805 → 1806 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1965/66 | 1965/08/28 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Crvena Zvezda1844 → 1840 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Radnicki Niš1778 → 1782 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1964/65 | 1965/05/02 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1762 → 1751 (-11) | 2 - 3 | Crvena Zvezda1839 → 1850 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1964/65 | 1964/11/11 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Crvena Zvezda1882 → 1887 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Radnicki Niš1778 → 1773 (-5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1963/64 | 1964/03/22 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1740 → 1723 (-17) | 0 - 3 | Crvena Zvezda1842 → 1859 (+17) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1963/64 | 1963/09/07 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Crvena Zvezda1844 → 1849 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Radnicki Niš1749 → 1744 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1962/63 | 1963/04/06 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Crvena Zvezda1880 → 1883 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Niš1667 → 1664 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
