33% home win
29% draw
38% away win
Head-to-head before 2017/07/29
71. FC Slovácko
10draws
13FK Jablonec
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ 1. FC Slovácko | ⌀ FK Jablonec | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 26:38 | 1650 | 1712 | -1 | -22 |
Fotbalova Liga![]() |
30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 26:38 | 1650 | 1712 | -1 | -22 |
Rating comparison
1. FC SlováckoFK Jablonec
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/17 | 2017/02/18 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1660 → 1660 (0) | 0 - 0 | FK Jablonec1777 → 1777 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/08/13 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1839 → 1833 (-6) | 2 - 2 | 1. FC Slovácko1674 → 1680 (+6) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/04/23 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1797 → 1804 (+7) | 3 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko1680 → 1673 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/10/31 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1688 → 1690 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FK Jablonec1844 → 1842 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/02/20 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1694 → 1685 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FK Jablonec1812 → 1821 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/08/09 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1713 → 1709 (-4) | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko1675 → 1679 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/02/22 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1660 → 1671 (+11) | 1 - 0 | FK Jablonec1788 → 1777 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/08/04 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1788 → 1792 (+4) | 2 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko1663 → 1659 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/04/07 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1798 → 1805 (+7) | 4 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko1657 → 1650 (-7) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/09/22 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1664 → 1654 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FK Jablonec1751 → 1761 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/04/01 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1768 → 1772 (+4) | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko1628 → 1624 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/10/03 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1626 → 1639 (+13) | 1 - 0 | FK Jablonec1836 → 1823 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/03/19 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1580 → 1584 (+4) | 1 - 1 | FK Jablonec1812 → 1808 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/08/29 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1738 → 1746 (+8) | 3 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko1614 → 1606 (-8) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/11/28 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1597 → 1598 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FK Jablonec1718 → 1717 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/08/03 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1674 → 1680 (+6) | 3 - 2 | 1. FC Slovácko1619 → 1613 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/05/28 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1641 → 1650 (+9) | 3 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko1592 → 1583 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/11/18 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1612 → 1611 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FK Jablonec1666 → 1667 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/05/13 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1708 → 1714 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FK Jablonec1655 → 1649 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/08/07 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1705 → 1713 (+8) | 2 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko1743 → 1735 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/03/07 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1699 → 1696 (-3) | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko1706 → 1709 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/08/28 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1728 → 1733 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FK Jablonec1651 → 1646 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/02/28 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1678 → 1684 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FK Jablonec1630 → 1624 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/08/16 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1602 → 1610 (+8) | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1617 → 1609 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/02/16 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1657 → 1664 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FK Jablonec1631 → 1624 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/07/31 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1640 → 1647 (+7) | 2 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1626 → 1619 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/03/17 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1616 → 1603 (-13) | 1 - 2 | 1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1612 → 1625 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/09/16 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1632 → 1628 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FK Jablonec1590 → 1594 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/05/18 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
FK Jablonec1586 → 1594 (+8) | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1598 → 1590 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/11/12 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1601 → 1598 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FK Jablonec1605 → 1608 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
