38% home win
29% draw
32% away win
Head-to-head before 2012/02/25
71. FC Slovácko
5draws
7Sigma Olomouc
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ 1. FC Slovácko | ⌀ Sigma Olomouc | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 24:22 | 1639 | 1723 | +3 | +57 |
Fotbalova Liga![]() |
19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 24:22 | 1639 | 1723 | +3 | +57 |
Rating comparison
1. FC SlováckoSigma Olomouc
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/12 | 2011/08/21 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Sigma Olomouc1778 → 1771 (-7) | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko1565 → 1572 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/05/01 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Sigma Olomouc1768 → 1743 (-25) | 0 - 2 | 1. FC Slovácko1590 → 1615 (+25) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/10/18 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1641 → 1628 (-13) | 0 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc1787 → 1800 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/02/28 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Sigma Olomouc1758 → 1762 (+4) | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko1598 → 1594 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/08/09 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1613 → 1630 (+17) | 2 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc1755 → 1738 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/04/22 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1604 → 1611 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc1601 → 1594 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/10/01 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Sigma Olomouc1613 → 1622 (+9) | 2 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko1671 → 1662 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/04/26 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Sigma Olomouc1693 → 1690 (-3) | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko1684 → 1687 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/11/19 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1699 → 1698 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc1752 → 1753 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/12/04 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Sigma Olomouc1739 → 1746 (+7) | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko1729 → 1722 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/08/16 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1730 → 1738 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc1769 → 1761 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/04/18 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Sigma Olomouc1760 → 1765 (+5) | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1688 → 1683 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/10/18 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1625 → 1634 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc1702 → 1693 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/03/19 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Sigma Olomouc1659 → 1667 (+8) | 2 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1679 → 1671 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/08/04 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1619 → 1619 (0) | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc1703 → 1703 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/02/24 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1592 → 1602 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc1679 → 1669 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/08/19 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Sigma Olomouc1728 → 1723 (-5) | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1634 → 1639 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/04/21 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Sigma Olomouc1736 → 1740 (+4) | 3 - 2 | 1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1590 → 1586 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/10/15 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1596 → 1613 (+17) | 3 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc1749 → 1732 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
