23% home win
26% draw
51% away win
Head-to-head before 2017/10/29
111. FC Slovácko
8draws
13Slavia Praha
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ 1. FC Slovácko | ⌀ Slavia Praha | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 33:38 | 1648 | 1767 | +3 | +81 |
Fotbalova Liga![]() |
30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 30:37 | 1650 | 1764 | +2 | +51 |
Czech Republic Cup![]() |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 1615 | 1820 | +15 | +30 |
Rating comparison
1. FC SlováckoSlavia Praha
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/17 | 2017/04/21 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1679 → 1668 (-11) | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praha1879 → 1890 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/10/22 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1797 → 1801 (+4) | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko1653 → 1649 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/05/08 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1715 → 1726 (+11) | 5 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko1668 → 1657 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/11/21 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1680 → 1660 (-20) | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praha1665 → 1685 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/05/30 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1645 → 1627 (-18) | 1 - 3 | 1. FC Slovácko1671 → 1689 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/07/26 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1679 → 1665 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Slavia Praha1628 → 1642 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/05/25 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1639 → 1638 (-1) | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko1697 → 1698 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/11/24 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1655 → 1668 (+13) | 3 - 0 | Slavia Praha1660 → 1647 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/04/22 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1673 → 1679 (+6) | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko1633 → 1627 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/10/05 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1662 → 1677 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Slavia Praha1707 → 1692 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/04/22 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1689 → 1674 (-15) | 0 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko1600 → 1615 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/10/30 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1644 → 1627 (-17) | 1 - 3 | Slavia Praha1693 → 1710 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/04/18 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1692 → 1699 (+7) | 2 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko1598 → 1591 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/09/24 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1631 → 1647 (+16) | 3 - 0 | Slavia Praha1708 → 1692 (-16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/03/22 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1578 → 1597 (+19) | 3 - 1 | Slavia Praha1779 → 1760 (-19) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/08/31 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1810 → 1816 (+6) | 3 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko1633 → 1627 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/05/13 | Czech Republic Cup![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1623 → 1636 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha1814 → 1801 (-13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/05/06 | Czech Republic Cup![]() |
Slavia Praha1826 → 1809 (-17) | 0 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko1606 → 1623 (+17) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/04/15 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1605 → 1609 (+4) | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha1860 → 1856 (-4) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/09/17 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1785 → 1779 (-6) | 0 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko1668 → 1674 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/04/22 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1684 → 1684 (0) | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha1800 → 1800 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/11/06 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1818 → 1825 (+7) | 2 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko1706 → 1699 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/04/09 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1711 → 1726 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Slavia Praha1806 → 1791 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/10/02 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1817 → 1812 (-5) | 0 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko1728 → 1733 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/05/03 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1688 → 1707 (+19) | 4 - 2 | Slavia Praha1874 → 1855 (-19) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/11/03 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1877 → 1881 (+4) | 2 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1646 → 1642 (-4) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/04/21 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1858 → 1863 (+5) | 3 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1660 → 1655 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/09/29 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1623 → 1625 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha1804 → 1802 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/03/23 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1625 → 1611 (-14) | 1 - 3 | Slavia Praha1758 → 1772 (+14) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/09/23 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1791 → 1775 (-16) | 0 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1628 → 1644 (+16) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/11/27 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1819 → 1812 (-7) | 0 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1615 → 1622 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/07/29 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1544 → 1550 (+6) | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha1864 → 1858 (-6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
