57% home win
24% draw
19% away win
Head-to-head before 2017/02/17
17RKC Waalwijk
5draws
7FC Dordrecht
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ RKC Waalwijk | ⌀ FC Dordrecht | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 52:31 | 1552 | 1434 | +1 | +33 |
Eerste Divisie![]() |
15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31:16 | 1473 | 1403 | +5 | +68 |
Eredivisie rel.![]() |
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:6 | 1603 | 1433 | -4 | -26 |
Eredivisie![]() |
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | 1676 | 1514 | -2 | -12 |
Netherlands Cup![]() |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1647 | 1442 | +3 | +3 |
Rating comparison
RKC WaalwijkFC Dordrecht
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/17 | 2016/09/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1306 → 1303 (-3) | 1 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk1297 → 1300 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/03/04 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1376 → 1360 (-16) | 1 - 2 | RKC Waalwijk1247 → 1263 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/10/16 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1291 → 1283 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1457 → 1465 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/03/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1383 → 1375 (-8) | 1 - 2 | RKC Waalwijk1537 → 1545 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/10/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1545 → 1528 (-17) | 1 - 2 | FC Dordrecht1358 → 1375 (+17) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/02/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1573 → 1566 (-7) | 3 - 3 | FC Dordrecht1363 → 1370 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/08/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1400 → 1392 (-8) | 0 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk1588 → 1596 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/02/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1621 → 1627 (+6) | 4 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1443 → 1437 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/09/21 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1476 → 1467 (-9) | 0 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk1605 → 1614 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/05/17 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
FC Dordrecht1480 → 1466 (-14) | 0 - 3 | RKC Waalwijk1646 → 1660 (+14) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/05/13 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1640 → 1646 (+6) | 2 - 0 | FC Dordrecht1486 → 1480 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/05/09 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
FC Dordrecht1467 → 1486 (+19) | 2 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk1659 → 1640 (-19) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/09/21 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1647 → 1650 (+3) | 3 - 2 | FC Dordrecht1442 → 1439 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/06/13 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1379 → 1392 (+13) | 2 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk1581 → 1568 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/06/11 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1588 → 1581 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1372 → 1379 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/01/29 | Eredivisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1594 → 1603 (+9) | 4 - 1 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1507 → 1498 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/09/10 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1582 → 1570 (-12) | 0 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk1607 → 1619 (+12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/05/23 | Eredivisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1709 → 1679 (-30) | 0 - 3 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1497 → 1527 (+30) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/01/13 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1514 → 1506 (-8) | 0 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk1667 → 1675 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/03/08 | Eredivisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1735 → 1739 (+4) | 2 - 0 | FC Dordrecht (as S.V.V./Dordrecht 90)1517 → 1513 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/09/28 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as S.V.V./Dordrecht 90)1467 → 1482 (+15) | 3 - 2 | RKC Waalwijk1746 → 1731 (-15) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/06/13 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1558 → 1542 (-16) | 0 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1420 → 1436 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/06/10 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
FC Dordrecht1429 → 1420 (-9) | 0 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk1549 → 1558 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/04/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1486 → 1496 (+10) | 3 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1457 → 1447 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/11/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1464 → 1452 (-12) | 2 - 3 | RKC Waalwijk1478 → 1490 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1985/86 | 1986/04/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1346 → 1347 (+1) | 0 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk1468 → 1467 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/09/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1482 → 1489 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Dordrecht1377 → 1370 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/06/02 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1457 → 1453 (-4) | 2 - 2 | FC Dordrecht1410 → 1414 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/03/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1423 → 1397 (-26) | 1 - 6 | RKC Waalwijk1416 → 1442 (+26) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
