48% home win
27% draw
25% away win
Head-to-head before 2016/03/05
11Royal Antwerp FC
8draws
12Lommel SK
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Royal Antwerp FC | ⌀ Lommel SK | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 39:46 | 1601 | 1614 | -1 | -32 |
Eerste Klasse B![]() |
17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 14:22 | 1517 | 1581 | 0 | +1 |
Eerste Klasse A![]() |
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 25:24 | 1704 | 1655 | -2 | -33 |
Rating comparison
Royal Antwerp FCLommel SK
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/16 | 2015/10/11 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lommel SK (as Lommel United)1624 → 1610 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1561 → 1575 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/04/11 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1481 → 1470 (-11) | 0 - 2 | Lommel SK (as Lommel United)1668 → 1679 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/11/07 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lommel SK (as Lommel United)1624 → 1630 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC1478 → 1472 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/01/31 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lommel SK (as Lommel United)1500 → 1506 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC1444 → 1438 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/09/15 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1475 → 1482 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Lommel SK (as Lommel United)1479 → 1472 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/01/12 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lommel SK (as Lommel United)1498 → 1484 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1430 → 1444 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/09/08 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1431 → 1431 (0) | 1 - 1 | Lommel SK (as Lommel United)1525 → 1525 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/12/17 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1517 → 1527 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Lommel SK (as Lommel United)1611 → 1601 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/08/17 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lommel SK (as Lommel United)1602 → 1587 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1504 → 1519 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/02/26 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lommel SK (as Lommel United)1689 → 1695 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC1509 → 1503 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/10/09 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1546 → 1526 (-20) | 0 - 4 | Lommel SK (as Lommel United)1616 → 1636 (+20) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/02/27 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lommel SK (as KVSK United)1600 → 1596 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1537 → 1541 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/10/11 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1587 → 1583 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Lommel SK (as KVSK United)1558 → 1562 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/02/18 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1575 → 1560 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Lommel SK (as KVSK United)1490 → 1505 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/08/27 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lommel SK (as KVSK United)1588 → 1586 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1608 → 1610 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/10/06 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1539 → 1548 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Lommel SK (as KVSK United)1596 → 1587 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/09/01 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lommel SK (as KVSK United)1603 → 1609 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1562 → 1556 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/02/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1613 → 1610 (-3) | 3 - 3 | Lommel SK (as Lommelse SK)1608 → 1611 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/09/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lommel SK (as Lommelse SK)1575 → 1574 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Royal Antwerp FC1629 → 1630 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/01/31 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lommel SK (as Lommelse SK)1744 → 1728 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Royal Antwerp FC1608 → 1624 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/08/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1698 → 1678 (-20) | 2 - 5 | Lommel SK (as Lommelse SK)1757 → 1777 (+20) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/02/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lommel SK (as Lommelse SK)1734 → 1741 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC1708 → 1701 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/08/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1658 → 1637 (-21) | 1 - 4 | Lommel SK (as Lommelse SK)1693 → 1714 (+21) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/04/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lommel SK (as Lommelse SK)1743 → 1738 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC1635 → 1640 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/11/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1630 → 1645 (+15) | 4 - 1 | Lommel SK (as Lommelse SK)1673 → 1658 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/02/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1702 → 1699 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Lommel SK (as Lommelse SK)1690 → 1693 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/10/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lommel SK (as Lommelse SK)1624 → 1636 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC1791 → 1779 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/05/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lommel SK (as Lommelse SK)1609 → 1635 (+26) | 5 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC1822 → 1796 (-26) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/12/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1817 → 1824 (+7) | 4 - 0 | Lommel SK (as Lommelse SK)1666 → 1659 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/03/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lommel SK (as Lommelse SK)1528 → 1517 (-11) | 0 - 4 | Royal Antwerp FC1789 → 1800 (+11) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/10/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1752 → 1756 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Lommel SK (as Lommelse SK)1525 → 1521 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
