Eerste Klasse A · 2020/03/07
RSC Anderlecht
#146 · Elo 1809
→ 1821 (+12)
7 - 0
SV Zulte Waregem
#254 · Elo 1731
→ 1719 (-12)
55% home win 25% draw 20% away win

Head-to-head before 2020/03/07

29RSC Anderlecht
8draws
6SV Zulte Waregem
CompetitionPWDLGoals ⌀ RSC Anderlecht⌀ SV Zulte Waregem ⌀ Elo∑ Elo
Total 432986 85:39 19261733 +2+65
Eerste Klasse A 392586 73:35 19251732 +1+36
Belgian Cup 2200 7:2 19231763 +11+21
Belgium Supercup 2200 5:2 19501733 +4+8

Rating comparison

RSC AnderlechtSV Zulte Waregem
1680174018001860JulSepNovJanMarMay2019/06/30: 17822019/07/28: 17662019/08/04: 17672019/08/09: 17652019/08/17: 17562019/08/23: 17532019/09/01: 17642019/09/15: 17512019/09/22: 17482019/09/25: 17562019/09/29: 17492019/10/04: 17632019/10/20: 17762019/10/25: 17732019/10/31: 17732019/11/03: 17752019/11/08: 17872019/11/24: 17832019/12/01: 17712019/12/05: 17832019/12/08: 17822019/12/15: 17872019/12/19: 17762019/12/22: 17902019/12/27: 17942020/01/19: 17872020/01/26: 17932020/02/02: 17982020/02/07: 18042020/02/15: 17902020/02/23: 17972020/02/29: 18092019/06/30: 17232019/07/27: 17052019/08/03: 16982019/08/10: 17252019/08/19: 17392019/08/24: 17422019/09/01: 17552019/09/14: 17532019/09/22: 17542019/09/28: 17562019/10/05: 17612019/10/19: 17512019/10/26: 17582019/10/30: 17492019/11/02: 17572019/11/08: 17452019/11/23: 17662019/11/30: 17702019/12/04: 17822019/12/07: 17762019/12/14: 17882019/12/17: 18012019/12/21: 17792019/12/26: 17742020/01/19: 17542020/01/22: 17622020/01/26: 17572020/02/02: 17642020/02/05: 17582020/02/08: 17482020/02/16: 17342020/02/22: 17332020/02/29: 1731
1690182019501954196419741984199420042014202420261955/56: 17861956/57: 17901957/58: 17831958/59: 18491959/60: 18191960/61: 18011961/62: 18921962/63: 18161963/64: 18541964/65: 19151965/66: 19361966/67: 19291967/68: 19201968/69: 18461969/70: 18531970/71: 18701971/72: 19061972/73: 18211973/74: 18261974/75: 18341975/76: 18831976/77: 19151977/78: 20001978/79: 19211979/80: 18521980/81: 19721981/82: 19401982/83: 20091983/84: 19761984/85: 20431985/86: 20211986/87: 20281987/88: 19781988/89: 19821989/90: 20011990/91: 19991991/92: 19621992/93: 20281993/94: 20061994/95: 19631995/96: 19301996/97: 18361997/98: 18231998/99: 19131999/00: 19402000/01: 20192001/02: 19062002/03: 19852003/04: 19972004/05: 19402005/06: 19102006/07: 19202007/08: 19232008/09: 19142009/10: 20222010/11: 18712011/12: 19512012/13: 19572013/14: 19202014/15: 19342015/16: 19092016/17: 20022017/18: 18592018/19: 17822019/20: 18212005/06: 16212006/07: 16122007/08: 16402008/09: 17422009/10: 17092010/11: 16842011/12: 16722012/13: 18402013/14: 18222014/15: 16522015/16: 16882016/17: 17682017/18: 17992018/19: 17232019/20: 1719

Previous meetings

SeasonDateCompetitionHomeResultAwayProbabilities
2019/20 2019/11/08 Eerste Klasse A SV Zulte Waregem1757 → 1745 (-12) 1 - 2 RSC Anderlecht1775 → 1787 (+12)
44 / 28 / 28 %
2018/19 2019/02/10 Eerste Klasse A RSC Anderlecht1761 → 1758 (-3) 0 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem1743 → 1746 (+3)
48 / 27 / 25 %
2018/19 2018/10/07 Eerste Klasse A SV Zulte Waregem1721 → 1711 (-10) 1 - 2 RSC Anderlecht1812 → 1822 (+10)
36 / 29 / 34 %
2017/18 2018/03/03 Eerste Klasse A SV Zulte Waregem1730 → 1721 (-9) 2 - 3 RSC Anderlecht1882 → 1891 (+9)
30 / 29 / 41 %
2017/18 2017/10/25 Eerste Klasse A RSC Anderlecht1921 → 1926 (+5) 2 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem1723 → 1718 (-5)
69 / 19 / 12 %
2017/18 2017/07/22 Belgium Supercup RSC Anderlecht2002 → 2005 (+3) 2 - 1 SV Zulte Waregem1768 → 1765 (-3)
72 / 17 / 11 %
2016/17 2017/05/07 Eerste Klasse A RSC Anderlecht1984 → 1988 (+4) 2 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem1770 → 1766 (-4)
70 / 18 / 12 %
2016/17 2017/03/31 Eerste Klasse A SV Zulte Waregem1808 → 1800 (-8) 1 - 2 RSC Anderlecht1987 → 1995 (+8)
28 / 28 / 44 %
2016/17 2017/02/12 Eerste Klasse A RSC Anderlecht1949 → 1955 (+6) 4 - 2 SV Zulte Waregem1812 → 1806 (-6)
62 / 22 / 16 %
2016/17 2016/11/20 Eerste Klasse A SV Zulte Waregem1780 → 1791 (+11) 3 - 2 RSC Anderlecht1928 → 1917 (-11)
31 / 29 / 40 %
2015/16 2016/05/22 Eerste Klasse A RSC Anderlecht1905 → 1909 (+4) 2 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem1692 → 1688 (-4)
70 / 18 / 12 %
2015/16 2016/04/10 Eerste Klasse A SV Zulte Waregem1721 → 1714 (-7) 1 - 2 RSC Anderlecht1927 → 1934 (+7)
26 / 27 / 47 %
2015/16 2016/02/13 Eerste Klasse A RSC Anderlecht1942 → 1947 (+5) 3 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem1716 → 1711 (-5)
71 / 18 / 11 %
2015/16 2015/10/18 Eerste Klasse A SV Zulte Waregem1712 → 1698 (-14) 0 - 4 RSC Anderlecht1904 → 1918 (+14)
27 / 28 / 45 %
2014/15 2015/02/01 Eerste Klasse A RSC Anderlecht1925 → 1918 (-7) 0 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem1728 → 1735 (+7)
69 / 19 / 12 %
2014/15 2015/01/21 Belgian Cup RSC Anderlecht1937 → 1942 (+5) 4 - 2 SV Zulte Waregem1756 → 1751 (-5)
67 / 20 / 13 %
2014/15 2014/12/17 Belgian Cup SV Zulte Waregem1769 → 1753 (-16) 0 - 3 RSC Anderlecht1908 → 1924 (+16)
31 / 29 / 39 %
2014/15 2014/09/27 Eerste Klasse A SV Zulte Waregem1760 → 1748 (-12) 0 - 2 RSC Anderlecht1939 → 1951 (+12)
28 / 28 / 44 %
2013/14 2014/05/15 Eerste Klasse A SV Zulte Waregem1841 → 1830 (-11) 1 - 2 RSC Anderlecht1902 → 1913 (+11)
39 / 29 / 31 %
2013/14 2014/04/15 Eerste Klasse A RSC Anderlecht1890 → 1886 (-4) 0 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem1852 → 1856 (+4)
51 / 26 / 23 %
2013/14 2013/12/26 Eerste Klasse A RSC Anderlecht1900 → 1906 (+6) 1 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem1849 → 1843 (-6)
52 / 26 / 22 %
2013/14 2013/09/01 Eerste Klasse A SV Zulte Waregem1837 → 1848 (+11) 4 - 3 RSC Anderlecht1968 → 1957 (-11)
32 / 29 / 39 %
2012/13 2013/05/19 Eerste Klasse A RSC Anderlecht1963 → 1957 (-6) 1 - 1 SV Zulte Waregem1834 → 1840 (+6)
61 / 22 / 16 %
2012/13 2013/04/21 Eerste Klasse A SV Zulte Waregem1822 → 1833 (+11) 2 - 1 RSC Anderlecht1950 → 1939 (-11)
33 / 29 / 38 %
2012/13 2013/02/27 Eerste Klasse A RSC Anderlecht1991 → 1974 (-17) 0 - 1 SV Zulte Waregem1795 → 1812 (+17)
68 / 19 / 12 %
2012/13 2012/09/22 Eerste Klasse A SV Zulte Waregem1702 → 1696 (-6) 2 - 3 RSC Anderlecht1959 → 1965 (+6)
22 / 25 / 53 %
2011/12 2012/03/21 Eerste Klasse A RSC Anderlecht1947 → 1949 (+2) 2 - 1 SV Zulte Waregem1674 → 1672 (-2)
75 / 16 / 9 %
2011/12 2011/11/26 Eerste Klasse A SV Zulte Waregem1650 → 1645 (-5) 2 - 3 RSC Anderlecht1950 → 1955 (+5)
18 / 23 / 58 %
2010/11 2010/12/05 Eerste Klasse A SV Zulte Waregem1726 → 1719 (-7) 1 - 2 RSC Anderlecht1947 → 1954 (+7)
24 / 27 / 49 %
2010/11 2010/08/28 Eerste Klasse A RSC Anderlecht2018 → 2010 (-8) 0 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem1716 → 1724 (+8)
78 / 15 / 8 %
2009/10 2010/04/30 Eerste Klasse A SV Zulte Waregem1724 → 1729 (+5) 0 - 0 RSC Anderlecht2017 → 2012 (-5)
19 / 24 / 57 %
2009/10 2010/03/28 Eerste Klasse A RSC Anderlecht1994 → 1999 (+5) 6 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem1740 → 1735 (-5)
74 / 17 / 10 %
2009/10 2009/12/30 Eerste Klasse A RSC Anderlecht1955 → 1958 (+3) 2 - 1 SV Zulte Waregem1748 → 1745 (-3)
70 / 19 / 12 %
2009/10 2009/08/22 Eerste Klasse A SV Zulte Waregem1740 → 1728 (-12) 0 - 2 RSC Anderlecht1908 → 1920 (+12)
29 / 29 / 43 %
2008/09 2009/03/07 Eerste Klasse A RSC Anderlecht1910 → 1915 (+5) 2 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem1710 → 1705 (-5)
69 / 19 / 12 %
2008/09 2008/10/19 Eerste Klasse A SV Zulte Waregem1619 → 1647 (+28) 4 - 0 RSC Anderlecht1909 → 1881 (-28)
19 / 24 / 57 %
2007/08 2008/02/24 Eerste Klasse A SV Zulte Waregem1630 → 1644 (+14) 1 - 0 RSC Anderlecht1871 → 1857 (-14)
23 / 26 / 51 %
2007/08 2007/09/15 Eerste Klasse A RSC Anderlecht1896 → 1888 (-8) 2 - 2 SV Zulte Waregem1617 → 1625 (+8)
76 / 16 / 9 %
2006/07 2007/03/17 Eerste Klasse A RSC Anderlecht1943 → 1935 (-8) 0 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem1653 → 1661 (+8)
77 / 15 / 8 %
2006/07 2006/12/20 Belgium Supercup RSC Anderlecht1898 → 1903 (+5) 3 - 1 SV Zulte Waregem1698 → 1693 (-5)
69 / 19 / 12 %
2006/07 2006/10/14 Eerste Klasse A SV Zulte Waregem1639 → 1628 (-11) 0 - 4 RSC Anderlecht1899 → 1910 (+11)
21 / 25 / 53 %
2005/06 2006/05/05 Eerste Klasse A RSC Anderlecht1907 → 1910 (+3) 3 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem1624 → 1621 (-3)
76 / 15 / 8 %
2005/06 2005/12/10 Eerste Klasse A SV Zulte Waregem1627 → 1622 (-5) 1 - 2 RSC Anderlecht1921 → 1926 (+5)
19 / 24 / 58 %