Eerste Divisie · 1981/01/31
SC Cambuur
#604 · Elo 1460
→ 1456 (-4)
1 - 1
FC Dordrecht
#588 · Elo 1425
→ 1429 (+4)
50% home win 27% draw 23% away win

Head-to-head before 1981/01/31

10SC Cambuur
3draws
3FC Dordrecht
CompetitionPWDLGoals ⌀ SC Cambuur⌀ FC Dordrecht ⌀ Elo∑ Elo
Total 161033 30:15 14151298 +2+38
Eerste Divisie 161033 30:15 14151298 +2+38

Rating comparison

SC CambuurFC Dordrecht
1320138014401500JulSepNovJanMarMay1980/06/30: 14471980/08/24: 14451980/08/27: 14421980/08/31: 14381980/09/03: 14301980/09/14: 14321980/09/21: 14221980/09/28: 14341980/10/05: 14421980/10/19: 14351980/10/26: 14391980/11/02: 14281980/11/23: 14341980/11/30: 14461980/12/14: 14431980/12/21: 14551981/01/21: 14601980/06/30: 14011980/08/24: 14081980/08/27: 14041980/08/31: 14211980/09/03: 14081980/09/13: 14241980/09/21: 14301980/09/28: 14141980/10/05: 14221980/10/12: 14131980/10/19: 14231980/10/26: 14271980/11/02: 14391980/11/09: 14261980/11/23: 14301980/11/30: 14211980/12/14: 14011981/01/25: 1425
12001300140015001954196419741984199420042014202420261965/66: 14461966/67: 15541967/68: 15011968/69: 15131969/70: 14761970/71: 15101971/72: 14821972/73: 14831973/74: 14271974/75: 13561975/76: 13831976/77: 14041977/78: 14251978/79: 13341979/80: 14471980/81: 14461972/73: 12481973/74: 13201974/75: 13391975/76: 13771976/77: 12911977/78: 12671978/79: 12131979/80: 14011980/81: 1471

Previous meetings

SeasonDateCompetitionHomeResultAwayProbabilities
1979/80 1980/03/02 Eerste Divisie SC Cambuur1458 → 1463 (+5) 1 - 0 FC Dordrecht1363 → 1358 (-5)
57 / 24 / 19 %
1979/80 1979/09/09 Eerste Divisie FC Dordrecht1222 → 1239 (+17) 2 - 0 SC Cambuur1369 → 1352 (-17)
31 / 29 / 40 %
1978/79 1979/04/01 Eerste Divisie SC Cambuur1379 → 1383 (+4) 3 - 2 FC Dordrecht1213 → 1209 (-4)
65 / 20 / 14 %
1978/79 1978/09/10 Eerste Divisie FC Dordrecht1264 → 1266 (+2) 1 - 1 SC Cambuur1429 → 1427 (-2)
29 / 29 / 42 %
1977/78 1978/03/19 Eerste Divisie FC Dordrecht1248 → 1250 (+2) 1 - 1 SC Cambuur1415 → 1413 (-2)
29 / 29 / 43 %
1977/78 1977/09/24 Eerste Divisie SC Cambuur1414 → 1420 (+6) 2 - 0 FC Dordrecht1266 → 1260 (-6)
63 / 21 / 15 %
1976/77 1977/02/13 Eerste Divisie FC Dordrecht1326 → 1309 (-17) 1 - 3 SC Cambuur1378 → 1395 (+17)
40 / 29 / 31 %
1976/77 1976/09/01 Eerste Divisie SC Cambuur1388 → 1395 (+7) 1 - 0 FC Dordrecht1375 → 1368 (-7)
48 / 27 / 25 %
1975/76 1976/02/15 Eerste Divisie SC Cambuur1372 → 1379 (+7) 4 - 3 FC Dordrecht1365 → 1358 (-7)
47 / 28 / 25 %
1975/76 1975/09/14 Eerste Divisie FC Dordrecht1352 → 1331 (-21) 1 - 4 SC Cambuur1386 → 1407 (+21)
42 / 29 / 29 %
1974/75 1975/04/13 Eerste Divisie FC Dordrecht1314 → 1327 (+13) 2 - 0 SC Cambuur1375 → 1362 (-13)
39 / 29 / 31 %
1974/75 1974/11/10 Eerste Divisie SC Cambuur1394 → 1402 (+8) 3 - 0 FC Dordrecht1285 → 1277 (-8)
59 / 23 / 18 %
1973/74 1974/05/12 Eerste Divisie FC Dordrecht1317 → 1328 (+11) 1 - 0 SC Cambuur1454 → 1443 (-11)
32 / 29 / 39 %
1973/74 1973/12/09 Eerste Divisie SC Cambuur1474 → 1480 (+6) 4 - 0 FC Dordrecht1288 → 1282 (-6)
67 / 20 / 13 %
1972/73 1973/04/15 Eerste Divisie FC Dordrecht1251 → 1255 (+4) 0 - 0 SC Cambuur1499 → 1495 (-4)
22 / 26 / 52 %
1972/73 1972/10/15 Eerste Divisie SC Cambuur1460 → 1466 (+6) 3 - 1 FC Dordrecht1320 → 1314 (-6)
63 / 22 / 16 %