42% home win
29% draw
30% away win
Head-to-head before 2024/04/13
4SK Deinze
8draws
8Lommel SK
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ SK Deinze | ⌀ Lommel SK | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 28:35 | 1442 | 1517 | 0 | -6 |
Eerste Klasse B![]() |
19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 27:32 | 1446 | 1512 | 0 | +3 |
Belgian Cup![]() |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 1367 | 1605 | -9 | -9 |
Rating comparison
SK DeinzeLommel SK
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | 2023/08/26 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lommel SK1502 → 1508 (+6) | 1 - 0 | SK Deinze1467 → 1461 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2022/23 | 2023/04/14 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lommel SK1460 → 1473 (+13) | 4 - 1 | SK Deinze1462 → 1449 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/23 | 2023/03/18 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
SK Deinze1444 → 1442 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Lommel SK1465 → 1467 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2022/23 | 2022/12/11 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lommel SK1475 → 1482 (+7) | 1 - 0 | SK Deinze1478 → 1471 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/23 | 2022/10/08 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
SK Deinze1452 → 1468 (+16) | 3 - 0 | Lommel SK1523 → 1507 (-16) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2021/22 | 2022/04/16 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lommel SK1489 → 1497 (+8) | 2 - 1 | SK Deinze1521 → 1513 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/22 | 2022/02/20 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
SK Deinze1512 → 1507 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Lommel SK1441 → 1446 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/22 | 2021/11/21 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
SK Deinze1487 → 1484 (-3) | 3 - 3 | Lommel SK1473 → 1476 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2021/22 | 2021/08/29 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lommel SK1487 → 1484 (-3) | 2 - 2 | SK Deinze1473 → 1476 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2020/21 | 2021/04/05 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
SK Deinze1456 → 1464 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Lommel SK1500 → 1492 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2020/21 | 2021/01/29 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lommel SK1472 → 1482 (+10) | 4 - 2 | SK Deinze1441 → 1431 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2020/21 | 2020/11/21 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
SK Deinze1435 → 1433 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Lommel SK1448 → 1450 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2020/21 | 2020/09/27 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lommel SK1441 → 1427 (-14) | 1 - 2 | SK Deinze1403 → 1417 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/08/27 | Belgian Cup![]() |
SK Deinze1367 → 1358 (-9) | 1 - 3 | Lommel SK (as Lommel United)1605 → 1614 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/03/12 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lommel SK (as Lommel United)1607 → 1599 (-8) | 3 - 3 | SK Deinze1359 → 1367 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/10/17 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
SK Deinze1405 → 1393 (-12) | 0 - 3 | Lommel SK (as Lommel United)1610 → 1622 (+12) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/04/15 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lommel SK (as KVSK United)1554 → 1559 (+5) | 2 - 1 | SK Deinze1442 → 1437 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/09/27 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
SK Deinze1385 → 1403 (+18) | 3 - 1 | Lommel SK (as KVSK United)1566 → 1548 (-18) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/09/22 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
SK Deinze1435 → 1437 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Lommel SK (as KVSK United)1602 → 1600 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/08/15 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lommel SK (as KVSK United)1612 → 1605 (-7) | 0 - 0 | SK Deinze1425 → 1432 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
