61% home win
22% draw
16% away win
Head-to-head before 2012/08/18
16Spartak Trnava
9draws
11AS Trencín
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Spartak Trnava | ⌀ AS Trencín | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 50:41 | 1633 | 1519 | -2 | -64 |
Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 50:41 | 1633 | 1519 | -2 | -64 |
Rating comparison
Spartak TrnavaAS Trencín
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/12 | 2012/04/28 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1632 → 1626 (-6) | 2 - 2 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1486 → 1492 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/11/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1402 → 1422 (+20) | 4 - 2 | Spartak Trnava1616 → 1596 (-20) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/08/28 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1599 → 1602 (+3) | 1 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1371 → 1368 (-3) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/05/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1339 → 1353 (+14) | 2 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1595 → 1581 (-14) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/11/24 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1598 → 1605 (+7) | 6 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1407 → 1400 (-7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/08/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1448 → 1434 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Spartak Trnava1574 → 1588 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/04/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1461 → 1461 (0) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1562 → 1562 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/03/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1559 → 1563 (+4) | 2 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1433 → 1429 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/10/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1554 → 1559 (+5) | 3 - 2 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1463 → 1458 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/08/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1492 → 1493 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1627 → 1626 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/05/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1525 → 1537 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1686 → 1674 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/03/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1662 → 1670 (+8) | 3 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1542 → 1534 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/10/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1543 → 1544 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1670 → 1669 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/08/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1655 → 1659 (+4) | 1 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1528 → 1524 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/05/24 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1515 → 1525 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1612 → 1602 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/04/09 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1597 → 1584 (-13) | 1 - 2 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1585 → 1598 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/11/07 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1571 → 1559 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1583 → 1595 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/09/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1591 → 1587 (-4) | 1 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1561 → 1565 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/06/08 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1588 → 1598 (+10) | 3 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1580 → 1570 (-10) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/04/24 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1558 → 1573 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1601 → 1586 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/03/23 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1624 → 1609 (-15) | 0 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1526 → 1541 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/09/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1576 → 1564 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1600 → 1612 (+12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/04/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1566 → 1564 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Spartak Trnava1586 → 1588 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/03/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1617 → 1603 (-14) | 1 - 2 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1563 → 1577 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/09/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1557 → 1556 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1608 → 1609 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/07/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1552 → 1567 (+15) | 3 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1604 → 1589 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/04/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1530 → 1538 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1573 → 1565 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/02/24 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1628 → 1622 (-6) | 0 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1491 → 1497 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/09/23 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1534 → 1553 (+19) | 4 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1633 → 1614 (-19) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/07/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1697 → 1701 (+4) | 2 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1552 → 1548 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/04/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1693 → 1702 (+9) | 2 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1636 → 1627 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/10/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1608 → 1598 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Spartak Trnava1706 → 1716 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/03/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1634 → 1635 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1770 → 1769 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/08/08 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1754 → 1757 (+3) | 1 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1581 → 1578 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/03/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1801 → 1769 (-32) | 1 - 4 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1495 → 1527 (+32) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/08/30 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1427 → 1423 (-4) | 2 - 3 | Spartak Trnava1777 → 1781 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
